stop_name,stop_id,stop_lat,stop_lon
7 Boxe,TPL128873,47.67664,26.257668
7 Boxe,TPL128903,47.67656,26.257343
Aeroport,TPL128377,47.685673,26.349844
Agroland,TPL128382,47.655396,26.314455
Agroland,TPL128402,47.65543,26.31437
Agroland,TPL128450,47.655346,26.314667
Aleea Dumbravii,TPL128872,47.67608,26.26366
Aleea Dumbravii,TPL128904,47.675926,26.263264
Alexandru Cel Bun,TPL128795,47.58862,26.310085
Alexandru Cel Bun,TPL128801,47.58847,26.309946
Alimentara Obcini,TPL129340,47.63595,26.229105
Amurgului,TPL128481,47.618122,26.347307
Amurgului,TPL128489,47.618153,26.347382
Anastasie Crimca,TPL128963,47.737972,26.249922
Anastasie Crimca,TPL128979,47.737957,26.24965
Ani,TPL129190,47.580074,26.316952
Ani,TPL129193,47.580276,26.317385
Avicola,TPL128878,47.69083,26.242674
Avicola,TPL128898,47.690887,26.242476
Banca,TPL128784,47.640774,26.258537
Banca,TPL128811,47.64084,26.258387
Baraj,TPL128925,47.696476,26.226507
Baraj,TPL128936,47.696457,26.226274
Barbeni,TPL128653,47.59258,26.224602
Barbeni,TPL128659,47.592594,26.224762
Barnova,TPL128777,47.655582,26.217518
Bazar,TPL128521,47.66062,26.26602
Bazar,TPL128546,47.65941,26.2647
Bermas,TPL129248,47.649853,26.22021
Betty Ice,TPL128940,47.669476,26.242931
Biserica,TPL128654,47.587128,26.228966
Biserica,TPL128658,47.58623,26.229683
Biserica,TPL128748,47.729725,26.192785
Biserica,TPL128750,47.72974,26.192434
Biserica,TPL128929,47.728313,26.228285
Biserica,TPL128932,47.72828,26.228168
Biserica Baptista,TPL128602,47.61798,26.273691
Biserica Ortodoxa,TPL128389,47.66122,26.32529
Biserica Ortodoxa,TPL128484,47.61025,26.354073
Biserica Ortodoxa,TPL128684,47.559772,26.12326
Biserica Ortodoxa,TPL129168,47.66128,26.325365
Biserica Ortodoxa (Prelipca),TPL129407,47.610332,26.353935
Biserica Sfântul Dumitru,TPL128518,47.64725,26.26026
Biserica Sfântul Ioan Mitropolie,TPL128785,47.641262,26.261696
Biserica Sfântul Ioan Mitropolie,TPL128810,47.641335,26.261793
Biserica Vornicenii Mici,TPL128682,47.565067,26.160467
Biserica Vornicenii Mici,TPL128686,47.56498,26.160467
Bisericii,TPL128431,47.64303,26.401081
Bloc Ire,TPL129361,47.635487,26.224993
Brascan,TPL128622,47.63249,26.300793
Brascan,TPL128631,47.63259,26.300638
Burdujeni Sat,TPL128539,47.69324,26.291405
Burdujeni Sat - Șpac,TPL4000021,47.69325,26.29148
C.a.p,TPL128895,47.719788,26.254513
C.a.p (Dragomirna),TPL129471,47.71976,26.254662
Calugareni,TPL128931,47.763973,26.287546
Camin Cultural,TPL129072,47.63609,26.211359
Camin Plopeni,TPL128448,47.6573,26.333694
Camin Plopeni,TPL129229,47.657963,26.334276
Camin Plopeni,TPL129232,47.657967,26.334372
Camino,TPL129223,47.66704,26.292955
Campus Universitar 1,TPL129029,47.61808,26.209822
Campus Universitar 1,TPL129030,47.618084,26.209644
Campus Universitar 2,TPL128711,47.61192,26.21413
Campus Universitar 2,TPL129018,47.61189,26.214037
Cantina Iric,TPL128870,47.67435,26.273426
Cantina Iric,TPL128906,47.674286,26.27305
Cap,TPL128744,47.70743,26.18694
Cap,TPL128754,47.707443,26.18675
Carmaci,TPL128930,47.734795,26.222492
Carrefour,TPL128522,47.66418,26.269234
Carrefour,TPL128545,47.663357,26.268225
Cartier Anl,TPL128200,47.67367,26.266882
Cartier La stejari,TPL4000130,47.68499,26.27054
Cartier Laniște (str. Gheorghe Cozorici),TPL4000110,47.6645,26.29167
Cartierul Tineretii,TPL128451,47.663948,26.296982
Casa de Pensii,TPL4000050,47.65385,26.24706
Castelul De Apa,TPL128999,47.628994,26.218712
Castelul De Apa,TPL129001,47.62906,26.219366
Centrofarm,TPL128874,47.677143,26.252186
Centrofarm,TPL128902,47.67708,26.251753
Centru,TPL128596,47.644936,26.2625
Centru,TPL128609,47.64489,26.262592
Centru,TPL128882,47.728542,26.252193
Centru,TPL128894,47.728508,26.252024
Centru,TPL129039,47.67913,26.18427
Centru,TPL129045,47.678925,26.183687
Centru (Dragomirna),TPL129441,47.728848,26.252186
Centru (Dragomirna),TPL129472,47.728844,26.252378
Centru Bosanci,TPL128844,47.591267,26.315676
Centru Fetești,TPL128572,47.706116,26.338984
Centru Liteni,TPL128680,47.570942,26.180683
Centru Liteni,TPL128688,47.57077,26.180843
Centura,TPL128310,47.65348,26.21678
Cetatii,TPL128817,47.653896,26.221527
Chetris,TPL128677,47.60599,26.197063
Chetris,TPL128691,47.606052,26.19729
Cimitir,TPL128439,47.651676,26.380472
Cimitir,TPL129064,47.63369,26.218481
Cimitir Pacea,TPL128616,47.63942,26.273096
Cimitir Pacea,TPL128637,47.638992,26.272055
Cinema Burdujeni,TPL128368,47.6746,26.283443
Cinema Burdujeni,TPL128542,47.67463,26.283379
Cinema Burdujeni (str. Iacob Zadik),TPL128227,47.67465,26.283224
Cocostarc,TPL128624,47.628048,26.309093
Cocostarc,TPL128629,47.62809,26.30921
Codrului,TPL129041,47.680286,26.176292
Codrului,TPL129043,47.68028,26.176052
Colegiul Alimentar,TPL129389,47.647633,26.244696
Colegiul Alimentar,TPL129393,47.647587,26.244604
Colegiul Petru Rares,TPL128915,47.64234,26.252575
Colegiul Petru Rares,TPL128946,47.642826,26.25366
Comlemn,TPL128165,47.67424,26.269491
Confectia,TPL129028,47.64504,26.243176
Coramed,TPL129412,47.63236,26.227127
Curcubeu,TPL129297,47.644160789047746,26.240232266789157
Curcubeu,TPL129344,47.64392881940402,26.240204624013366
David,TPL128651,47.609768,26.213552
David,TPL128661,47.610626,26.214687
Dealul Crucii,TPL129123,47.62809,26.21553
Dealul Vechi,TPL129065,47.63189,26.211168
Defelcom,TPL128923,47.682373,26.234268
Defelcom,TPL128938,47.682114,26.234411
Delicii Din Bucovina,TPL128449,47.656036,26.32505
Deluxe,TPL129171,47.656906,26.307951
Depozitul De Oua,TPL128122,47.673492,26.28685
Depozitul De Oua,TPL128160,47.673775,26.28689
Dispensar,TPL128883,47.72442,26.248867
Dispensar,TPL128893,47.724384,26.248978
Dispensar Salcea,TPL128494,47.650158,26.372124
Dispensar Sf. Ilie,TPL129334,47.63622,26.21133
Dispensar Sf. Ilie,TPL129337,47.636112,26.210535
Dispensar Varatec,TPL128430,47.646355,26.398808
Dispensar Veterinar,TPL128796,47.585625,26.30271
Dispensar Veterinar,TPL128800,47.585857,26.302643
Divizia transport electric,TPL4000041,47.68339,26.2806
Dobroaia,TPL128388,47.65941,26.332476
Dobroaia,TPL129167,47.65946,26.33243
Dom Polski,TPL129186,47.643147,26.260786
Dragomirna,TPL128888,47.761505,26.223726
Ecoplant,TPL128743,47.700935,26.190985
Ecoplant,TPL128755,47.700836,26.190971
Emaus,TPL129156,47.656746,26.307858
Eroilor,TPL128478,47.647354,26.366037
Eroilor,TPL129217,47.647343,26.366123
Fabrica De Sticla,TPL129384,47.65786,26.257236
Fabrica De Sticla,TPL129399,47.65847,26.256102
Fabrica de sucuri GRANDE BUCOVINA,TPL4000140,47.68016,26.2662
Fabrica de sucuri GRANDE BUCOVINA,TPL4000141,47.67993,26.26634
Fagarasului,TPL129375,47.630684,26.222382
Fantana Cu Cruce,TPL128840,47.589767,26.32423
Fantana Cu Cruce,TPL128842,47.59046,26.323906
Florilor,TPL129331,47.63014,26.204723
Fly Music,TPL128792,47.59932,26.309055
Fly Music,TPL128803,47.599377,26.309093
Frumoasa,TPL128678,47.599262,26.191122
Frumoasa,TPL128690,47.59931,26.191288
Gara Burdujeni,TPL128164,47.671295,26.266909
Gara Burdujeni,TPL129224,47.6708,26.26646
Gara Itcani,TPL128260,47.67589,26.236353
Gara Suceava Vest,TPL128815,47.648933,26.22678
Gara Suceava Vest,TPL129087,47.646957,26.227362
Gara Suceava Vest,TPL129106,47.646957,26.22748
Gara Varatec,TPL128480,47.633194,26.354359
Gara Varatec,TPL128490,47.63317,26.354437
Garii,TPL128483,47.611267,26.35007
Garii (Prelipca),TPL129408,47.611313,26.350166
Gostat Itcani,TPL128924,47.68541,26.230705
Gostat Itcani,TPL128937,47.68544,26.230583
Gradinarilor,TPL129179,47.608967,26.359352
Gradinita,TPL128747,47.725723,26.19235
Gradinita,TPL128751,47.72572,26.192198
Gradinita,TPL128962,47.734715,26.250257
Gradinita,TPL128980,47.73457,26.250105
Groapa De Gunoi,TPL128683,47.55892,26.146664
Groapa De Gunoi,TPL128685,47.558815,26.146664
Grup Scolar,TPL128519,47.65302,26.260307
Grup Scolar,TPL128548,47.652763,26.260149
Hereditas,TPL128598,47.630913,26.272358
Hereditas,TPL128607,47.63051,26.272816
Huc,TPL129333,47.636696,26.216913
Huc,TPL129338,47.636326,26.216608
Iesire Scheia,TPL129037,47.66114,26.224094
Inghetata Naturala,TPL129174,47.655853,26.3234
Int. Gura Humorului,TPL128676,47.614902,26.205507
Int. Gura Humorului,TPL128692,47.612213,26.203062
Int. Stroiesti,TPL128681,47.568535,26.175802
Int. Stroiesti,TPL128687,47.568382,26.17536
Intersectie Cruce,TPL128880,47.7114,26.248066
Intersectie Cruce,TPL128896,47.711456,26.24785
Intrare Scheia,TPL129047,47.66102,26.224113
Ion Creanga,TPL128433,47.636818,26.40187
Ion Creanga,TPL128435,47.63687,26.401934
Ion Irimescu,TPL128665,47.63063,26.223581
Ipotești - Parc Joacă,TPL128604,47.622772,26.276274
Ipotești - Parc Joacă,TPL128604_2,47.62285,26.27609
Ipotești - Poșta,TPL128605,47.625507,26.276144
Ipotești - Poșta,TPL128605_2,47.62551,26.275991
Ipotești - Școala Nr.2,TPL128603,47.61768,26.27913
Ipotești - Școala Nr.2,TPL128603_2,47.617672,26.278965
Iric,TPL128544,47.66958,26.275204
Iulius Mall,TPL128171,47.65828,26.270548
Jitarie,TPL128753,47.713257,26.187056
Joinery,TPL128427,47.658264,26.350985
Joinery,TPL128446,47.65832,26.350948
Jumbo,TPL128780,47.651653,26.214691
La Bacanie,TPL129204,47.63355,26.227911
La Carare,TPL128886,47.73611,26.23585
La Carare,TPL128890,47.735447,26.235924
La Cruce (Mitocasi),TPL129430,47.711246,26.248127
La Cruce (Mitocasi),TPL129433,47.71122,26.247936
La Cruce (Mitocasi),TPL129442,47.71118,26.248402
La Cruce (Mitocasi),TPL129470,47.711075,26.248535
La Doi Pasi,TPL129187,47.620495,26.298061
La Doi Pasi,TPL129196,47.620625,26.298082
La Licu,TPL128623,47.63053,26.30672
La Licu,TPL128630,47.630623,26.30672
Luceafarului,TPL128599,47.62861,26.274239
Luceafarului,TPL128606,47.62859,26.274445
Manastire,TPL128887,47.756702,26.228024
Manastire,TPL128889,47.756603,26.228073
Manastirii,TPL129305,47.636242,26.194431
Mandachi,TPL128655,47.57329,26.229998
Marasesti / Catedrala Nașterea Domnului,TPL129296,47.646603,26.248049
Marasesti / Catedrala Nașterea Domnului,TPL129394,47.64653,26.24884
Market Plopeni,TPL128447,47.658497,26.337313
Metro,TPL129240,47.635967,26.235565
Metro,TPL129410,47.636677,26.236712
Mihai Eminescu,TPL129188,47.585346,26.323393
Mihai Eminescu,TPL129195,47.58523,26.323458
Mihai Viteazu,TPL128793,47.59416,26.311691
Mihai Viteazu,TPL128802,47.594784,26.311438
Mihai Viteazul,TPL128914,47.641148,26.249136
Mihai Viteazul (Policlinica),TPL129395,47.64115,26.24944
Mihu,TPL128786,47.62981,26.287443
Mihu,TPL128809,47.629845,26.28752
Minimarket,TPL129162,47.657745,26.343185
Miron Fatade,TPL128832,47.613377,26.303291
Miron Fatade,TPL128849,47.61334,26.303413
Mitocasi,TPL128971,47.734882,26.265842
Moara Carp,TPL128656,47.567123,26.23648
Moara Itcani,TPL128877,47.680565,26.23916
Moara Itcani,TPL128899,47.681362,26.239132
Mobila,TPL129298,47.64164,26.236113
Mobila,TPL129343,47.64158,26.236298
Mocatin,TPL129271,47.62489,26.304089
Moldova,TPL128869,47.673466,26.277905
Moldova,TPL128907,47.673325,26.277983
Moldoveni,TPL128749,47.738075,26.19028
Moldoveni,TPL128884,47.722847,26.243147
Moldoveni,TPL128892,47.722786,26.243052
Moldoveni (Mitocasi),TPL129431,47.72276,26.243563
Moldoveni (Mitocasi),TPL129432,47.722916,26.243374
Morii,TPL128434,47.63572,26.402538
Nordic,TPL129314,47.6457,26.242933
Obcini,TPL129299,47.638836,26.236334
Obcini,TPL129342,47.63918384265751,26.236270253315872
Olteanu,TPL129335,47.637222,26.202335
Olteanu,TPL129336,47.63713,26.20249
Opris,TPL128885,47.730488,26.238066
Opris,TPL128891,47.73046,26.237972
Orizont,TPL128524,47.671562,26.278526
Orizont,TPL128543,47.67154,26.278353
Ovi,TPL128798,47.57875,26.310823
Oviszone,TPL128833,47.61129,26.304161
Oviszone,TPL128848,47.611122,26.304344
Pacii,TPL128477,47.65255,26.3671
Pacii,TPL129377,47.6329,26.210632
Padure,TPL128538,47.725533,26.304976
Parc,TPL128383,47.657406,26.31614
Parc,TPL128401,47.65743,26.316067
Parc,TPL128482,47.614475,26.34699
Parc,TPL128488,47.61447,26.347082
Pasaj Cfr Vest,TPL128309,47.650246,26.226479
Pasaj Itcani,TPL128875,47.675655,26.240808
Pasaj Itcani,TPL128901,47.67556,26.241062
Pasarela Cfr,TPL128261,47.674984,26.241037
Pasarela Itcani,TPL128876,47.677925,26.238537
Pasarela Itcani,TPL128900,47.677856,26.238401
Passa Tempo,TPL129004,47.623466,26.21282
Passa Tempo,TPL129005,47.623707,26.212915
Peco Bosanci,TPL128794,47.591297,26.3124
Peco Bosanci,TPL129133,47.590763,26.312729
Petrom,TPL128920,47.664623,26.246628
Petrom,TPL128941,47.66536,26.245953
Petru 1 Musat,TPL128776,47.65543,26.226294
Piata Burdujeni,TPL128422,47.67086,26.284204
Piata Burdujeni,TPL128453,47.670887,26.283266
Piata Mare,TPL129272,47.64699,26.261244
Pimen,TPL128617,47.641006,26.275785
Pimen,TPL128636,47.6414,26.274591
Pinilor,TPL129164,47.65937,26.344492
Pinilor,TPL129165,47.65939,26.344378
Pod De Piatra,TPL129173,47.655243,26.314753
Pod de piatră,TPL4000170,47.684456,26.295406
Pod de piatră,TPL4000171,47.68413,26.295738
Policlinica,TPL128783,47.64056,26.24965
Policlinica,TPL128812,47.64063,26.249632
Prefect Dimitrie Cojocaru,TPL129074,47.629707,26.20173
Primaria Adancata,TPL128532,47.738983,26.29543
Primaria Adancata,TPL128536,47.73893,26.295273
Primaria Burdujeni,TPL128525,47.675644,26.28475
Primaria Ipotesti,TPL128787,47.62497,26.293797
Primaria Moara,TPL128652,47.599354,26.222212
Primaria Moara,TPL128660,47.599407,26.222336
Primaria Salcea,TPL128429,47.651836,26.36947
Primaria Salcea,TPL129402,47.651836,26.370052
Primaria Scheia,TPL129048,47.65687,26.227474
Primaria Scheia,TPL129406,47.65695,26.227598
Primăria Ipotești,TPL128808,47.625614,26.293377
Profi,TPL128714,47.627666,26.216827
Profi,TPL129259,47.625015,26.297497
Profi,TPL129409,47.62511,26.297148
Profi,TPL129411,47.62774,26.216734
Puiu,TPL129189,47.58345,26.321016
Puiu,TPL129194,47.58338,26.321035
Pădure,TPL128530,47.725464,26.30507
Pădure,TPL128571,47.725525,26.305548
Pădure,TPL128573,47.72562,26.305576
Radio AS,TPL4000060,47.6513,26.24586
Radio AS,TPL4000061,47.65136,26.24611
Ragoaza,TPL128791,47.603012,26.307535
Ragoaza,TPL128804,47.603153,26.30753
Ramiro,TPL128871,47.675114,26.268719
Ramiro,TPL128905,47.67505,26.268469
Rar,TPL128778,47.653564,26.21662
Rar,TPL128816,47.653507,26.216705
Rulmentul,TPL128311,47.65224,26.20869
Rusi,TPL128965,47.745743,26.241848
Sacalintei,TPL128927,47.724163,26.224928
Sacalintei,TPL128934,47.72421,26.224815
Sala Sporturilor,TPL128520,47.65668,26.262527
Sala Sporturilor,TPL128547,47.65634,26.262056
Saliste,TPL129038,47.678944,26.189787
Saliste,TPL129046,47.678856,26.189697
Sat Burdujeni / str. Plevnei,TPL4000151,47.69151,26.29873
Scoala Generala Nr. 6,TPL128528,47.685863,26.290977
Scoala Generala Nr. 6,TPL128540,47.685944,26.290865
Scoala Generala Nr. 9 - Ion Creangă,TPL129300,47.635983,26.231537
Scoala Generala Nr. 9 - Ion Creangă,TPL129341,47.635902,26.231503
Scoala Ion Bancescu,TPL128533,47.74452,26.288454
Scoala Ion Bancescu,TPL128535,47.744602,26.28832
Scoala Mereni,TPL128390,47.661953,26.322033
Scoala Mereni,TPL128400,47.661915,26.322124
Scoala Mereni,TPL129158,47.66185,26.322073
Scoala Mihoveni,TPL129040,47.679695,26.180971
Scoala Mihoveni,TPL129044,47.679535,26.181149
Scoala Mitocasi,TPL128970,47.730824,26.261906
Scoala Mitocasi,TPL128972,47.73062,26.261616
Scoala Nr.1,TPL128843,47.589195,26.319117
Scoala Nr.2,TPL128797,47.582302,26.305014
Scoala Nr.2,TPL128799,47.582535,26.304892
Scoala Patrauti,TPL128746,47.717674,26.191664
Scoala Plopeni,TPL128426,47.657116,26.333181
Scoala Salcea,TPL128428,47.653828,26.364859
Scoala Salcea,TPL129403,47.653748,26.36529
Scoala Tisauti,TPL128625,47.625587,26.312132
Scoala Tisauti,TPL129260,47.625637,26.312195
Scoala Varatec,TPL128432,47.639973,26.401264
Scoala Varatec,TPL128436,47.640106,26.401249
Selgros,TPL128921,47.66791,26.24416
Sfânta Parascheva,TPL128969,47.72946,26.25916
Sfânta Parascheva,TPL128973,47.72953,26.25913
Sfântul Ioan Cel Nou,TPL129249,47.63601,26.274763
Spitalul Judetean,TPL129246,47.638187,26.241241
Spitalul Neuro,TPL128161,47.67578,26.286835
Spitalul Neuro,TPL128162,47.67565,26.286804
Statia De Pompare,TPL128879,47.697323,26.2445
Statia De Pompare,TPL128897,47.698036,26.24447
Stefan Cel Mare,TPL128517,47.6474,26.25857
Stefan Cel Mare,TPL129273,47.64741,26.258505
Str. Constantin Sofroni,TPL4000100,47.66724,26.29256
Str. Constantin Sofroni,TPL4000101,47.66787,26.29232
Str. Eroilor,TPL4000160,47.668907,26.286211
Str. Eroilor,TPL4000161,47.668976,26.286068
Str. Eugen Dobrilă - Centru,TPL4000010,47.69597,26.28678
Str. Eugen Dobrilă - Centru,TPL4000011,47.69602,26.28677
Str. Eugen Dobrilă - Gropi,TPL4000000,47.69748,26.28525
Strada  Rotunda,TPL128964,47.740417,26.24701
Strada Narciselor,TPL129390,47.650352,26.244293
Strada Narciselor,TPL129392,47.650326,26.244213
Strada Scurta,TPL129069,47.636253,26.205563
Strada Scurta,TPL129071,47.636208,26.20561
Straduinta,TPL128262,47.674007,26.24357
Straduinta,TPL128291,47.674072,26.243622
Tabita,TPL128527,47.680397,26.290071
Tabita,TPL128541,47.680504,26.2901
Tarmac,TPL128850,47.618587,26.29998
Teatrul Municipal Matei Vișniec,TPL129295,47.64626,26.256418
Tei,TPL128926,47.720478,26.223957
Tei,TPL128935,47.72047,26.223818
Teren Sport,TPL128621,47.635815,26.295116
Teren Sport,TPL128632,47.63589,26.295237
Termolemn,TPL129163,47.65778,26.34278
Tibeco,TPL4000180,47.680428,26.291168
Tibeco,TPL4000181,47.68037,26.291431
Tineretului,TPL129042,47.681057,26.165937
Tinoasa,TPL128675,47.61855,26.208797
Tinoasa,TPL128693,47.618515,26.208858
Tisauti,TPL128626,47.620018,26.309294
Torino,TPL128124,47.671608,26.287294
Torino,TPL128452,47.671085,26.286585
Tpl,TPL129383,47.661457,26.250938
Tpl,TPL129400,47.66142,26.251217
Trandafir,TPL128619,47.638924,26.28541
Trandafir,TPL128634,47.638947,26.285755
Trandafirilor,TPL128679,47.58568,26.184828
Trandafirilor,TPL128689,47.585747,26.185114
Trandafirilor,TPL129378,47.63466,26.205465
Troita,TPL128620,47.638046,26.289602
Troita,TPL128633,47.638123,26.289684
Troita,TPL128928,47.725864,26.229408
Troita,TPL128933,47.725845,26.22931
Troiță,TPL129134,47.70801,26.334705
Troiță,TPL129135,47.708115,26.334684
Universitate,TPL129009,47.641563,26.245956
Varatec,TPL129191,47.57665,26.315039
Varatec,TPL129192,47.576614,26.31547
Vatra Sat,TPL128531,47.733055,26.296396
Vatra Sat,TPL128537,47.73299,26.296291
Visinilor,TPL128479,47.644184,26.364183
Visinilor,TPL128491,47.644028,26.36417
Zamca,TPL129391,47.651615,26.243452
str. Cpt. Grigore Andrei,TPL4000031,47.6805,26.28219
str. Gheorghe Doja,TPL4000150,47.67655,26.26335
str. Lev Tolstoi,TPL4000090,47.68552,26.29504
str. Lev Tolstoi,TPL4000091,47.68569,26.29521
str. Traian Popovici,TPL4000120,47.66663,26.28892
str. Traian Popovici,TPL4000121,47.66657,26.28884
str. Vasile Pârvan,TPL4000080,47.68922,26.29666
str. Vasile Pârvan,TPL4000081,47.68924,26.29688
