shape_id,shape_pt_lat,shape_pt_lon,shape_pt_sequence
RESTR1.0,45.29289698803907,21.91291693830863,0
RESTR1.0,45.29333670493345,21.91147843608633,1
RESTR1.0,45.29400506690413,21.90920505439863,2
RESTR1.0,45.29418735411507,21.90857326844708,3
RESTR1.0,45.29443422071465,21.907490452285863,4
RESTR1.0,45.29456065338056,21.90689797746018,5
RESTR1.0,45.29482463243935,21.905328591819853,6
RESTR1.0,45.2950313277153,21.904081427492205,7
RESTR1.0,45.295053424106214,21.90358249470592,8
RESTR1.0,45.294924545568676,21.90254624001682,9
RESTR1.0,45.294508367456245,21.900705699808896,10
RESTR1.0,45.294132635583125,21.89956452464685,11
RESTR1.0,45.293881699139334,21.89905733568594,12
RESTR1.0,45.29304989946349,21.898163468576975,13
RESTR1.0,45.29175984656383,21.89679927192629,14
RESTR1.0,45.291475303338466,21.89648166066036,15
RESTR1.0,45.29085996746689,21.89525536727161,16
RESTR1.0,45.289760171196335,21.89308170927689,17
RESTR1.0,45.28961021407778,21.892862187232822,18
RESTR1.0,45.289442492202504,21.892677093856037,19
RESTR1.0,45.28873346118051,21.892225414048884,20
RESTR1.0,45.28771958817895,21.891561211086817,21
RESTR1.0,45.287587567524646,21.891347744967792,22
RESTR1.0,45.28748948430917,21.891134551260624,23
RESTR1.0,45.28734684833693,21.89055718481541,24
RESTR1.0,45.28723788453241,21.889975292142484,25
RESTR1.0,45.287162770003285,21.88957591541112,26
RESTR1.0,45.286896425907514,21.888766579795632,27
RESTR1.0,45.2867053874537,21.888110570143912,28
RESTR1.0,45.286678614302126,21.887522076722238,29
RESTR1.0,45.28672232706786,21.887139799073342,30
RESTR1.0,45.28685386322081,21.88688647700474,31
RESTR1.0,45.2870167865848,21.886646859347827,32
RESTR1.0,45.28747270709403,21.886251233518124,33
RESTR1.0,45.28809663039925,21.885802529286597,34
RESTR1.0,45.28841421373365,21.885586108546708,35
RESTR1.0,45.288742925796846,21.885393995326016,36
RESTR1.0,45.28936595059649,21.885079611092806,37
RESTR1.0,45.28954993332729,21.885091576259583,38
RESTR1.0,45.28971379244445,21.88518036156893,39
RESTR1.0,45.29011784356454,21.885808669030666,40
RESTR1.0,45.29052022596821,21.88644657377154,41
RESTR1.0,45.2906060829029,21.88651476055384,42
RESTR1.0,45.29071201815178,21.886537810787562,43
RESTR1.0,45.29099196576284,21.886339578777555,44
RESTR1.0,45.291276422962696,21.886140843853354,45
RESTR1.0,45.29237271085043,21.885315079707652,46
RESTR1.0,45.29656716116415,21.88225474208594,47
RESTR1.0,45.297961699815346,21.881160736083988,48
RESTR1.0,45.299397799399735,21.880066855810583,49
RESTR1.0,45.30013563061077,21.879531126469377,50
RESTR1.0,45.3003464630322,21.87942597549409,51
RESTR1.0,45.300589662208985,21.879389807581905,52
RESTR1.0,45.30174574313259,21.879402967169884,53
RESTR1.0,45.3037847603269,21.879359968006614,54
RESTR1.0,45.306192623393514,21.879274807870395,55
RESTR1.0,45.306840613733776,21.87925133854151,56
RESTR1.0,45.307390975257775,21.87923273071647,57
RESTR1.0,45.307574486861604,21.879269024357203,58
RESTR1.0,45.307741845625145,21.8793261051178,59
RESTR1.0,45.308088941055935,21.87942484393716,60
RESTR1.0,45.30900606919647,21.879739165306095,61
RESTR1.0,45.30935165370832,21.879790336824954,62
RESTR1.0,45.30976001546243,21.87966607511044,63
RESTR1.0,45.31000193636103,21.87955476343632,64
RESTR1.0,45.31041533340149,21.879293499514464,65
RESTR1.0,45.31084193146398,21.878707436844714,66
RESTR1.0,45.311162364210325,21.878141532652084,67
RESTR1.0,45.31150377988918,21.87756506726146,68
RESTR1.0,45.31186835910563,21.877023952547464,69
RESTR1.0,45.312947110808395,21.87557252123952,70
RESTR1.0,45.31322933588548,21.875336633529514,71
RESTR1.0,45.3135170413313,21.87516113743186,72
RESTR1.0,45.31421157193782,21.874785544350747,73
RESTR1.0,45.314668025336694,21.874788310378793,74
RESTR1.0,45.31485706870265,21.87488139141351,75
RESTR1.0,45.31503606178939,21.875039599835873,76
RESTR1.0,45.31536357332039,21.87552629504353,77
RESTR1.0,45.31560119703197,21.87615238130093,78
RESTR1.0,45.316530021221425,21.878314912319183,79
RESTR1.0,45.3167736519648,21.878785681910816,80
RESTR1.0,45.317040297790456,21.878964677453048,81
RESTR1.0,45.31754930256274,21.87911932356656,82
RESTR1.0,45.31822728085953,21.879244591109455,83
RESTR1.0,45.319153380328174,21.879357453435663,84
RESTR1.0,45.319665430864355,21.879361309111122,85
RESTR1.0,45.31988892108421,21.879373714327816,86
RESTR1.0,45.32021758330426,21.879369376692928,87
RESTR1.0,45.32056961193299,21.87932644039393,88
RESTR1.0,45.32103423568892,21.879226695746187,89
RESTR1.0,45.321852438083724,21.878971382975582,90
RESTR1.0,45.32232556737634,21.87876837328077,91
RESTR1.0,45.32279704256157,21.878536026924852,92
RESTR1.0,45.32304821936453,21.87836486846209,93
RESTR1.0,45.32330469908039,21.878180047497157,94
RESTR1.0,45.324001909038756,21.87750325072557,95
RESTR1.0,45.32550229132599,21.875821086578075,96
RESTR1.0,45.3266602802961,21.874348260462288,97
RESTR1.0,45.327794202586205,21.87281906604767,98
RESTR1.0,45.32825745593468,21.872208632994443,99
RESTR1.0,45.3286574167973,21.871585249900818,100
RESTR1.0,45.329513929620575,21.870208899490542,101
RESTR1.0,45.3298729275055,21.869627153500915,102
RESTR1.0,45.33031371292461,21.86891376972199,103
RESTR1.0,45.330600329884064,21.8685382604599,104
RESTR1.0,45.33075969512153,21.86829093145207,105
RESTR1.0,45.33082012356818,21.868086308240894,106
RESTR1.0,45.33094327836952,21.867921289522204,107
RESTR1.0,45.33116936101412,21.867651329375807,108
RESTR1.1,45.331132753570856,21.867618241813037,0
RESTR1.1,45.33086412639696,21.867935915943235,1
RESTR1.1,45.33078139456871,21.868081216234717,2
RESTR1.1,45.33071530919318,21.868249210529033,3
RESTR1.1,45.3305292797728,21.868512465152893,4
RESTR1.1,45.33016922537129,21.8690184596926,5
RESTR1.1,45.329999531576156,21.869295083452016,6
RESTR1.1,45.32979916584585,21.86961466446519,7
RESTR1.1,45.32938484951795,21.87031237408519,8
RESTR1.1,45.328600993155234,21.87159996014089,9
RESTR1.1,45.32777298815864,21.872777303215116,10
RESTR1.1,45.32665105772935,21.874304087832574,11
RESTR1.1,45.32604799289416,21.875059423036873,12
RESTR1.1,45.325460096471765,21.875778925605122,13
RESTR1.1,45.324364212613474,21.87698105815798,14
RESTR1.1,45.32343924438613,21.8779839319177,15
RESTR1.1,45.3228745851202,21.878385131713006,16
RESTR1.1,45.32254798628385,21.878578397445384,17
RESTR1.1,45.32221276635661,21.878745700232688,18
RESTR1.1,45.32144074519859,21.8790586385876,19
RESTR1.1,45.32090665386815,21.879189165774736,20
RESTR1.1,45.32050205596403,21.879268123302612,21
RESTR1.1,45.32010144814959,21.87929777428508,22
RESTR1.1,45.31968322995952,21.879306994378567,23
RESTR1.1,45.31921019647687,21.879281408619143,24
RESTR1.1,45.31862411512698,21.879208318423483,25
RESTR1.1,45.318262467375746,21.879133300390095,26
RESTR1.1,45.31780722171632,21.87902892474085,27
RESTR1.1,45.317503447526335,21.878961492329843,28
RESTR1.1,45.31720773174887,21.878871868830178,29
RESTR1.1,45.31689427340273,21.878755926154557,30
RESTR1.1,45.31676987977789,21.878657061606653,31
RESTR1.1,45.31667141971678,21.87850019428879,32
RESTR1.1,45.316128840118395,21.877324359957132,33
RESTR1.1,45.31560090232378,21.876070008147508,34
RESTR1.1,45.31537573008288,21.875548968091614,35
RESTR1.1,45.31522928881154,21.87528116628528,36
RESTR1.1,45.3150635435955,21.87502671265975,37
RESTR1.1,45.314885803121186,21.874850587919354,38
RESTR1.1,45.31468417560914,21.8747566267848,39
RESTR1.1,45.314421880468814,21.874724545050412,40
RESTR1.1,45.314181157298655,21.874745981767777,41
RESTR1.1,45.31348705366222,21.875112731941048,42
RESTR1.1,45.31317493045052,21.875321986153725,43
RESTR1.1,45.31293504194152,21.875532958656553,44
RESTR1.1,45.31274587427478,21.875767777673904,45
RESTR1.1,45.31188512910373,21.87691006343812,46
RESTR1.1,45.31156023529641,21.87737465137616,47
RESTR1.1,45.311120453407746,21.87814631033689,48
RESTR1.1,45.310735709612956,21.878797709941868,49
RESTR1.1,45.31054625460755,21.87905184924603,50
RESTR1.1,45.31038143884816,21.87924331286922,51
RESTR1.1,45.3100276227116,21.879490893334154,52
RESTR1.1,45.30982415053809,21.879583701957017,53
RESTR1.1,45.309652612627275,21.87964922748506,54
RESTR1.1,45.30937865194905,21.879732459783554,55
RESTR1.1,45.30917525113123,21.879745912738148,56
RESTR1.1,45.308998877479354,21.87969721388072,57
RESTR1.1,45.308098019270695,21.879389220848683,58
RESTR1.1,45.307885211386804,21.87931854045019,59
RESTR1.1,45.30767703026973,21.87925257487223,60
RESTR1.1,45.307474168633945,21.879195871297274,61
RESTR1.1,45.30725515388729,21.879171878099445,62
RESTR1.1,45.30632877154192,21.879226004239175,63
RESTR1.1,45.305814301372585,21.879231075290594,64
RESTR1.1,45.305024135191154,21.879280214197937,65
RESTR1.1,45.303784052879756,21.879338489379734,66
RESTR1.1,45.30174966370963,21.879350622184578,67
RESTR1.1,45.30113861050386,21.879352382384244,68
RESTR1.1,45.30057899094576,21.87934869434685,69
RESTR1.1,45.30044337434432,21.879355798009787,70
RESTR1.1,45.30026505740197,21.879407849628482,71
RESTR1.1,45.300074977821964,21.879529764410115,72
RESTR1.1,45.29938443056076,21.880054324865345,73
RESTR1.1,45.29794660605785,21.881143155042086,74
RESTR1.1,45.297234836493935,21.881680560763932,75
RESTR1.1,45.296529853305515,21.882213482167575,76
RESTR1.1,45.29235120307317,21.885285847820345,77
RESTR1.1,45.29125049224782,21.886110291816294,78
RESTR1.1,45.29076906919884,21.88645568909124,79
RESTR1.1,45.290644662461894,21.886469833552837,80
RESTR1.1,45.29054039292471,21.886416063643995,81
RESTR1.1,45.2901379074699,21.885777949355546,82
RESTR1.1,45.28993888972574,21.885428905952725,83
RESTR1.1,45.28976917863548,21.88516980037093,84
RESTR1.1,45.289581982822085,21.88502273987979,85
RESTR1.1,45.289383228487296,21.88499885145575,86
RESTR1.1,45.28872970186984,21.88533320557326,87
RESTR1.1,45.288094330559886,21.885755695402626,88
RESTR1.1,45.287457153520236,21.88620190601796,89
RESTR1.1,45.28700186682828,21.886618235148493,90
RESTR1.1,45.28679757486632,21.88689406262711,91
RESTR1.1,45.286681518658945,21.88715513795615,92
RESTR1.1,45.286647890031084,21.887521762400866,93
RESTR1.1,45.28664626830808,21.88782669603825,94
RESTR1.1,45.28668318460972,21.888110423460606,95
RESTR1.1,45.28676609877154,21.88849282683805,96
RESTR1.1,45.28690869197549,21.88895990839228,97
RESTR1.1,45.2871151359883,21.889563803561032,98
RESTR1.1,45.2872269159008,21.890081407036636,99
RESTR1.1,45.287429953184215,21.891096036415547,100
RESTR1.1,45.28753265096992,21.891342569142587,101
RESTR1.1,45.287661251452,21.891552556771785,102
RESTR1.1,45.287839608029195,21.89171636011452,103
RESTR1.1,45.28871954435858,21.892287502996627,104
RESTR1.1,45.289405960994316,21.892720470204956,105
RESTR1.1,45.28957834150503,21.892868955619637,106
RESTR1.1,45.289728077575816,21.89312091562897,107
RESTR1.1,45.29029398111896,21.894228458404545,108
RESTR1.1,45.290837795732806,21.895295411814008,109
RESTR1.1,45.291434336190385,21.896498026326306,110
RESTR1.1,45.29155476094689,21.896654390729967,111
RESTR1.1,45.29174780266905,21.896863079164177,112
RESTR1.1,45.29243205989059,21.897603054530922,113
RESTR1.1,45.29306377099908,21.898243830073625,114
RESTR1.1,45.29383078350851,21.89906565472484,115
RESTR1.1,45.294014501158756,21.899385424330834,116
RESTR1.1,45.29425598806108,21.900023957714442,117
RESTR1.1,45.29446520610435,21.900679087266333,118
RESTR1.1,45.294725456175854,21.90173615003005,119
RESTR1.1,45.294922319710096,21.902712264563895,120
RESTR1.1,45.29498983246825,21.903224943671376,121
RESTR1.1,45.29502062592447,21.90351363737136,122
RESTR1.1,45.29500715286813,21.903990693390373,123
RESTR1.1,45.29493697204914,21.90445228479803,124
RESTR1.1,45.2947880457345,21.90538770519197,125
RESTR1.1,45.29449931654705,21.9070794666186,126
RESTR1.1,45.294107354778035,21.908716137986634,127
RESTR1.1,45.29388647524134,21.909484863281254,128
RESTR1.1,45.29366562432654,21.910251430235807,129
RESTR1.1,45.292835015529064,21.912913648411635,130
RESTR10.0,45.266327000000004,21.91601,0
RESTR10.0,45.266217,21.915839,1
RESTR10.0,45.26602,21.915458,2
RESTR10.0,45.265923,21.915289,3
RESTR10.0,45.265524,21.914727,4
RESTR10.0,45.265465999999996,21.914659,5
RESTR10.0,45.265342,21.914582,6
RESTR10.0,45.265181999999996,21.914507,7
RESTR10.0,45.265033,21.91446,8
RESTR10.0,45.264029,21.912682,9
RESTR10.0,45.263759,21.912219,10
RESTR10.0,45.262933,21.910745,11
RESTR10.0,45.262933,21.910745,12
RESTR10.0,45.262676,21.910289,13
RESTR10.0,45.262598000000004,21.910149999999998,14
RESTR10.0,45.262183,21.909446,15
RESTR10.0,45.261489999999995,21.908392,16
RESTR10.0,45.26092,21.907415,17
RESTR10.0,45.260266,21.90623,18
RESTR10.0,45.260078,21.905813000000002,19
RESTR10.0,45.259519,21.904668,20
RESTR10.0,45.259451999999996,21.904434000000002,21
RESTR10.0,45.259432,21.904283,22
RESTR10.0,45.25944,21.904137,23
RESTR10.0,45.259454,21.903999,24
RESTR10.0,45.259522,21.903949,25
RESTR10.0,45.259602,21.903878,26
RESTR10.0,45.259921000000006,21.903545,27
RESTR10.0,45.260168,21.903234,28
RESTR10.0,45.260572,21.902628,29
RESTR10.0,45.260761,21.902428,30
RESTR10.0,45.260923000000005,21.90231,31
RESTR10.0,45.261117,21.902207,32
RESTR10.0,45.261285,21.902143000000002,33
RESTR10.0,45.261631,21.902074,34
RESTR10.0,45.261793,21.902013,35
RESTR10.0,45.261982,21.901898,36
RESTR10.0,45.262108999999995,21.901789,37
RESTR10.0,45.262521,21.901411,38
RESTR10.0,45.262689,21.901242,39
RESTR10.0,45.26287,21.90101,40
RESTR10.0,45.262982,21.900808,41
RESTR10.0,45.263068,21.900688,42
RESTR10.0,45.263129,21.900629000000002,43
RESTR10.0,45.263225,21.900586999999998,44
RESTR10.0,45.263333,21.900584000000002,45
RESTR10.0,45.263457,21.900604,46
RESTR10.0,45.263702,21.900679,47
RESTR10.0,45.26383,21.900701,48
RESTR10.0,45.263940000000005,21.900698,49
RESTR10.0,45.264167,21.900626,50
RESTR10.0,45.264874,21.900332,51
RESTR10.0,45.26499,21.900278,52
RESTR10.0,45.265076,21.900219,53
RESTR10.0,45.265432,21.899947,54
RESTR10.0,45.265795000000004,21.899687,55
RESTR10.0,45.266112,21.899520000000003,56
RESTR10.0,45.266205,21.899483,57
RESTR10.0,45.266371,21.899437,58
RESTR10.0,45.266515,21.899402000000002,59
RESTR10.0,45.266643,21.899343,60
RESTR10.0,45.266816,21.899209,61
RESTR10.0,45.267005999999995,21.899025,62
RESTR10.0,45.26721,21.898789,63
RESTR10.0,45.267469,21.898417000000002,64
RESTR10.0,45.267581,21.898252,65
RESTR10.0,45.267669,21.89819,66
RESTR10.0,45.26778,21.898174,67
RESTR10.0,45.267897,21.898187999999998,68
RESTR10.0,45.26798,21.898236,69
RESTR10.0,45.268034,21.898347,70
RESTR10.0,45.268060000000006,21.898509,71
RESTR10.0,45.268047,21.898721000000002,72
RESTR10.0,45.268016,21.898957,73
RESTR10.0,45.268023,21.899144999999997,74
RESTR10.0,45.268057,21.899315,75
RESTR10.0,45.268161,21.899426,76
RESTR10.0,45.268256,21.899457,77
RESTR10.0,45.268352,21.899418,78
RESTR10.0,45.268443000000005,21.899335,79
RESTR10.0,45.268682999999996,21.899088,80
RESTR10.0,45.268903,21.898815,81
RESTR10.0,45.269059,21.898716,82
RESTR10.0,45.269288,21.898661999999998,83
RESTR10.0,45.269469,21.898671999999998,84
RESTR10.0,45.269601,21.898668,85
RESTR10.0,45.269839000000005,21.898652000000002,86
RESTR10.0,45.270244000000005,21.898576,87
RESTR10.0,45.270496,21.898552000000002,88
RESTR10.0,45.270711999999996,21.898526,89
RESTR10.0,45.270907,21.898557,90
RESTR10.0,45.271064,21.898598,91
RESTR10.0,45.271183,21.898643,92
RESTR10.0,45.271367,21.89868,93
RESTR10.0,45.271457,21.898697000000002,94
RESTR10.0,45.271585,21.898687000000002,95
RESTR10.0,45.271665,21.898659000000002,96
RESTR10.0,45.271818,21.898542,97
RESTR10.0,45.272013,21.898296,98
RESTR10.0,45.273009,21.897341,99
RESTR10.0,45.273628,21.89675,100
RESTR10.0,45.273891,21.896527,101
RESTR10.0,45.274081,21.896339,102
RESTR10.0,45.274237,21.896243000000002,103
RESTR10.0,45.274494,21.89613,104
RESTR10.0,45.274681,21.896079,105
RESTR10.0,45.274854,21.896055,106
RESTR10.0,45.275028,21.896074,107
RESTR10.0,45.275209000000004,21.896127999999997,108
RESTR10.0,45.275353,21.896197,109
RESTR10.0,45.275484,21.896254,110
RESTR10.0,45.275565,21.896272,111
RESTR10.0,45.275646,21.896256,112
RESTR10.0,45.275732,21.896202,113
RESTR10.0,45.27581,21.89612,114
RESTR10.0,45.275869,21.896054,115
RESTR10.0,45.275977999999995,21.895915,116
RESTR10.0,45.276066,21.895838,117
RESTR10.0,45.276152,21.895804000000002,118
RESTR10.0,45.276272,21.895802,119
RESTR10.0,45.276432,21.895832,120
RESTR10.0,45.276686,21.8959,121
RESTR10.0,45.276783,21.895915,122
RESTR10.0,45.276855999999995,21.895894000000002,123
RESTR10.0,45.276942000000005,21.895825,124
RESTR10.0,45.277004,21.895728,125
RESTR10.0,45.277046,21.895613,126
RESTR10.0,45.277074,21.895426,127
RESTR10.0,45.277109,21.895132,128
RESTR10.0,45.277156000000005,21.894875,129
RESTR10.0,45.277237,21.894676999999998,130
RESTR10.0,45.277305999999996,21.894537,131
RESTR10.0,45.277388,21.894427999999998,132
RESTR10.0,45.277476,21.894341,133
RESTR10.0,45.277582,21.894268,134
RESTR10.0,45.277705,21.89421,135
RESTR10.0,45.278116999999995,21.894156000000002,136
RESTR10.0,45.278371,21.894143,137
RESTR10.0,45.278516,21.894102,138
RESTR10.0,45.278641,21.894038000000002,139
RESTR10.0,45.278775,21.893907,140
RESTR10.0,45.278925,21.893712,141
RESTR10.0,45.279120999999996,21.893444,142
RESTR10.0,45.279252,21.893276,143
RESTR10.0,45.279413,21.893137,144
RESTR10.0,45.279879,21.892866,145
RESTR10.0,45.280118,21.892695,146
RESTR10.0,45.280348,21.892423,147
RESTR10.0,45.280496,21.892170999999998,148
RESTR10.0,45.280629,21.891999000000002,149
RESTR10.0,45.280795,21.891875,150
RESTR10.0,45.281552,21.891532,151
RESTR10.0,45.281926,21.891209,152
RESTR10.0,45.282028000000004,21.891106999999998,153
RESTR10.0,45.28225,21.890889,154
RESTR10.0,45.282567,21.890566999999997,155
RESTR10.0,45.283139999999996,21.890162,156
RESTR10.0,45.283323,21.890031999999998,157
RESTR10.0,45.284335,21.889273,158
RESTR10.0,45.285472,21.888549,159
RESTR10.1,45.285472,21.888549,0
RESTR10.1,45.284335,21.889273,1
RESTR10.1,45.283323,21.890031999999998,2
RESTR10.1,45.283139999999996,21.890162,3
RESTR10.1,45.282567,21.890566999999997,4
RESTR10.1,45.28225,21.890889,5
RESTR10.1,45.282028000000004,21.891106999999998,6
RESTR10.1,45.281926,21.891209,7
RESTR10.1,45.281552,21.891532,8
RESTR10.1,45.280795,21.891875,9
RESTR10.1,45.280629,21.891999000000002,10
RESTR10.1,45.280496,21.892170999999998,11
RESTR10.1,45.280348,21.892423,12
RESTR10.1,45.280118,21.892695,13
RESTR10.1,45.279879,21.892866,14
RESTR10.1,45.279413,21.893137,15
RESTR10.1,45.279252,21.893276,16
RESTR10.1,45.279120999999996,21.893444,17
RESTR10.1,45.278925,21.893712,18
RESTR10.1,45.278775,21.893907,19
RESTR10.1,45.278641,21.894038000000002,20
RESTR10.1,45.278516,21.894102,21
RESTR10.1,45.278371,21.894143,22
RESTR10.1,45.278116999999995,21.894156000000002,23
RESTR10.1,45.277705,21.89421,24
RESTR10.1,45.277582,21.894268,25
RESTR10.1,45.277476,21.894341,26
RESTR10.1,45.277388,21.894427999999998,27
RESTR10.1,45.277305999999996,21.894537,28
RESTR10.1,45.277237,21.894676999999998,29
RESTR10.1,45.277156000000005,21.894875,30
RESTR10.1,45.277109,21.895132,31
RESTR10.1,45.277074,21.895426,32
RESTR10.1,45.277046,21.895613,33
RESTR10.1,45.277004,21.895728,34
RESTR10.1,45.276942000000005,21.895825,35
RESTR10.1,45.276855999999995,21.895894000000002,36
RESTR10.1,45.276783,21.895915,37
RESTR10.1,45.276686,21.8959,38
RESTR10.1,45.276432,21.895832,39
RESTR10.1,45.276272,21.895802,40
RESTR10.1,45.276152,21.895804000000002,41
RESTR10.1,45.276066,21.895838,42
RESTR10.1,45.275977999999995,21.895915,43
RESTR10.1,45.275869,21.896054,44
RESTR10.1,45.27581,21.89612,45
RESTR10.1,45.275732,21.896202,46
RESTR10.1,45.275646,21.896256,47
RESTR10.1,45.275565,21.896272,48
RESTR10.1,45.275484,21.896254,49
RESTR10.1,45.275353,21.896197,50
RESTR10.1,45.275209000000004,21.896127999999997,51
RESTR10.1,45.275028,21.896074,52
RESTR10.1,45.274854,21.896055,53
RESTR10.1,45.274681,21.896079,54
RESTR10.1,45.274494,21.89613,55
RESTR10.1,45.274237,21.896243000000002,56
RESTR10.1,45.274081,21.896339,57
RESTR10.1,45.273891,21.896527,58
RESTR10.1,45.273628,21.89675,59
RESTR10.1,45.273009,21.897341,60
RESTR10.1,45.272013,21.898296,61
RESTR10.1,45.271818,21.898542,62
RESTR10.1,45.271665,21.898659000000002,63
RESTR10.1,45.271585,21.898687000000002,64
RESTR10.1,45.271457,21.898697000000002,65
RESTR10.1,45.271367,21.89868,66
RESTR10.1,45.271183,21.898643,67
RESTR10.1,45.271064,21.898598,68
RESTR10.1,45.270907,21.898557,69
RESTR10.1,45.270711999999996,21.898526,70
RESTR10.1,45.270496,21.898552000000002,71
RESTR10.1,45.270244000000005,21.898576,72
RESTR10.1,45.269839000000005,21.898652000000002,73
RESTR10.1,45.269601,21.898668,74
RESTR10.1,45.269469,21.898671999999998,75
RESTR10.1,45.269288,21.898661999999998,76
RESTR10.1,45.269059,21.898716,77
RESTR10.1,45.268903,21.898815,78
RESTR10.1,45.268682999999996,21.899088,79
RESTR10.1,45.268443000000005,21.899335,80
RESTR10.1,45.268352,21.899418,81
RESTR10.1,45.268256,21.899457,82
RESTR10.1,45.268161,21.899426,83
RESTR10.1,45.268057,21.899315,84
RESTR10.1,45.268023,21.899144999999997,85
RESTR10.1,45.268016,21.898957,86
RESTR10.1,45.268047,21.898721000000002,87
RESTR10.1,45.268060000000006,21.898509,88
RESTR10.1,45.268034,21.898347,89
RESTR10.1,45.26798,21.898236,90
RESTR10.1,45.267897,21.898187999999998,91
RESTR10.1,45.26778,21.898174,92
RESTR10.1,45.267669,21.89819,93
RESTR10.1,45.267581,21.898252,94
RESTR10.1,45.267469,21.898417000000002,95
RESTR10.1,45.26721,21.898789,96
RESTR10.1,45.267005999999995,21.899025,97
RESTR10.1,45.266816,21.899209,98
RESTR10.1,45.266643,21.899343,99
RESTR10.1,45.266515,21.899402000000002,100
RESTR10.1,45.266371,21.899437,101
RESTR10.1,45.266205,21.899483,102
RESTR10.1,45.266112,21.899520000000003,103
RESTR10.1,45.265795000000004,21.899687,104
RESTR10.1,45.265432,21.899947,105
RESTR10.1,45.265076,21.900219,106
RESTR10.1,45.26499,21.900278,107
RESTR10.1,45.264874,21.900332,108
RESTR10.1,45.264167,21.900626,109
RESTR10.1,45.263940000000005,21.900698,110
RESTR10.1,45.26383,21.900701,111
RESTR10.1,45.263702,21.900679,112
RESTR10.1,45.263457,21.900604,113
RESTR10.1,45.263333,21.900584000000002,114
RESTR10.1,45.263225,21.900586999999998,115
RESTR10.1,45.263129,21.900629000000002,116
RESTR10.1,45.263068,21.900688,117
RESTR10.1,45.262982,21.900808,118
RESTR10.1,45.26287,21.90101,119
RESTR10.1,45.262689,21.901242,120
RESTR10.1,45.262521,21.901411,121
RESTR10.1,45.262108999999995,21.901789,122
RESTR10.1,45.261982,21.901898,123
RESTR10.1,45.261793,21.902013,124
RESTR10.1,45.261631,21.902074,125
RESTR10.1,45.261285,21.902143000000002,126
RESTR10.1,45.261117,21.902207,127
RESTR10.1,45.260923000000005,21.90231,128
RESTR10.1,45.260761,21.902428,129
RESTR10.1,45.260572,21.902628,130
RESTR10.1,45.260168,21.903234,131
RESTR10.1,45.259921000000006,21.903545,132
RESTR10.1,45.259602,21.903878,133
RESTR10.1,45.259522,21.903949,134
RESTR10.1,45.259454,21.903999,135
RESTR10.1,45.25944,21.904137,136
RESTR10.1,45.259432,21.904283,137
RESTR10.1,45.259451999999996,21.904434000000002,138
RESTR10.1,45.259519,21.904668,139
RESTR10.1,45.260078,21.905813000000002,140
RESTR10.1,45.260266,21.90623,141
RESTR10.1,45.26092,21.907415,142
RESTR10.1,45.261489999999995,21.908392,143
RESTR10.1,45.262183,21.909446,144
RESTR10.1,45.262598000000004,21.910149999999998,145
RESTR10.1,45.262676,21.910289,146
RESTR10.1,45.262933,21.910745,147
RESTR10.1,45.262933,21.910745,148
RESTR10.1,45.263759,21.912219,149
RESTR10.1,45.264029,21.912682,150
RESTR10.1,45.265033,21.91446,151
RESTR11.0,45.261437,21.967443,0
RESTR11.0,45.261522,21.967581000000003,1
RESTR11.0,45.261706,21.967871,2
RESTR11.0,45.261759999999995,21.967963,3
RESTR11.0,45.261828,21.968036,4
RESTR11.0,45.261950999999996,21.968132,5
RESTR11.0,45.262155,21.968245,6
RESTR11.0,45.262239,21.968283,7
RESTR11.0,45.262322999999995,21.968301,8
RESTR11.0,45.262412999999995,21.968283,9
RESTR11.0,45.262568,21.968189000000002,10
RESTR11.0,45.262644,21.968161000000002,11
RESTR11.0,45.262729,21.968166,12
RESTR11.0,45.26284,21.968225,13
RESTR11.0,45.262911,21.968286,14
RESTR11.0,45.262981,21.968374,15
RESTR11.0,45.26306,21.968611000000003,16
RESTR11.0,45.263139,21.968754,17
RESTR11.0,45.263218,21.968861,18
RESTR11.0,45.263394,21.969006999999998,19
RESTR11.0,45.263521,21.969109,20
RESTR11.0,45.263625000000005,21.969211,21
RESTR11.0,45.263668,21.96927,22
RESTR11.0,45.263807,21.969383999999998,23
RESTR11.0,45.263913,21.969434,24
RESTR11.0,45.264155,21.969473999999998,25
RESTR11.0,45.264612,21.96955,26
RESTR11.0,45.264711,21.969561,27
RESTR11.0,45.264825,21.969605,28
RESTR11.0,45.264879,21.969676,29
RESTR11.0,45.264897000000005,21.969746,30
RESTR11.0,45.264898,21.969829999999998,31
RESTR11.0,45.264886000000004,21.969929999999998,32
RESTR11.0,45.264836,21.970104,33
RESTR11.0,45.264794,21.970246,34
RESTR11.0,45.264783,21.9703,35
RESTR11.0,45.26478,21.970349,36
RESTR11.0,45.264801,21.970445,37
RESTR11.0,45.264875,21.970523,38
RESTR11.0,45.265116,21.970728,39
RESTR11.0,45.265245,21.970772,40
RESTR11.0,45.265315,21.970777000000002,41
RESTR11.0,45.265413,21.970748,42
RESTR11.0,45.265645,21.970619,43
RESTR11.0,45.265814999999996,21.970536000000003,44
RESTR11.0,45.265876,21.970517,45
RESTR11.0,45.265927,21.970498,46
RESTR11.0,45.266008,21.970507,47
RESTR11.0,45.266067,21.970518000000002,48
RESTR11.0,45.266118,21.970569,49
RESTR11.0,45.266149,21.970655,50
RESTR11.0,45.266149,21.970750000000002,51
RESTR11.0,45.266129,21.970869,52
RESTR11.0,45.266054000000004,21.971038999999998,53
RESTR11.0,45.266036,21.971117,54
RESTR11.0,45.266043,21.971197,55
RESTR11.0,45.266069,21.971284,56
RESTR11.0,45.266114,21.97135,57
RESTR11.0,45.266175,21.971420000000002,58
RESTR11.0,45.26638,21.971515,59
RESTR11.0,45.266642000000004,21.971601,60
RESTR11.0,45.266939,21.971654,61
RESTR11.0,45.267204,21.971688,62
RESTR11.0,45.267273,21.971701,63
RESTR11.0,45.267273,21.971701,64
RESTR11.0,45.267507,21.971746,65
RESTR11.0,45.267590999999996,21.971768,66
RESTR11.0,45.267722,21.97173,67
RESTR11.0,45.268376,21.971555000000002,68
RESTR11.0,45.26875,21.971414,69
RESTR11.0,45.268844,21.971404,70
RESTR11.0,45.268955999999996,21.971426,71
RESTR11.0,45.269085000000004,21.971473,72
RESTR11.0,45.269207,21.971522,73
RESTR11.0,45.269255,21.971532,74
RESTR11.0,45.269322,21.971518,75
RESTR11.0,45.269414999999995,21.971443999999998,76
RESTR11.0,45.269501000000005,21.971342,77
RESTR11.0,45.269556,21.971223000000002,78
RESTR11.0,45.269713,21.970933,79
RESTR11.0,45.269815,21.970828,80
RESTR11.0,45.269954999999996,21.970717999999998,81
RESTR11.0,45.270078999999996,21.970631,82
RESTR11.0,45.270152,21.970614,83
RESTR11.0,45.270213999999996,21.970615000000002,84
RESTR11.0,45.270254,21.970626,85
RESTR11.0,45.270366,21.970709,86
RESTR11.0,45.270452999999996,21.970798,87
RESTR11.0,45.270573,21.970948,88
RESTR11.0,45.270632,21.970988,89
RESTR11.0,45.270675,21.97102,90
RESTR11.0,45.270751000000004,21.971044,91
RESTR11.0,45.270836,21.971055,92
RESTR11.0,45.272123,21.97103,93
RESTR11.0,45.272842000000004,21.970988,94
RESTR11.0,45.273021,21.970966,95
RESTR11.0,45.273172,21.970893,96
RESTR11.0,45.273222,21.970781,97
RESTR11.0,45.273225000000004,21.970591,98
RESTR11.0,45.27244,21.968341000000002,99
RESTR11.0,45.272357,21.967917,100
RESTR11.0,45.272336,21.967756,101
RESTR11.0,45.272344,21.967635,102
RESTR11.0,45.27237,21.967525000000002,103
RESTR11.0,45.27241,21.967430999999998,104
RESTR11.0,45.27248,21.967297,105
RESTR11.0,45.272659,21.967034,106
RESTR11.0,45.272839,21.966713,107
RESTR11.0,45.273056000000004,21.966409,108
RESTR11.0,45.27335,21.966101000000002,109
RESTR11.0,45.273466,21.965924,110
RESTR11.0,45.273466,21.965924,111
RESTR11.0,45.273669,21.965615,112
RESTR11.0,45.273782,21.965476000000002,113
RESTR11.0,45.273846,21.965428,114
RESTR11.0,45.27395,21.965379,115
RESTR11.0,45.274052,21.965355,116
RESTR11.0,45.274501,21.965360999999998,117
RESTR11.0,45.274611,21.965325999999997,118
RESTR11.0,45.27469,21.965256,119
RESTR11.0,45.274739,21.965167,120
RESTR11.0,45.27476,21.965066,121
RESTR11.0,45.274771,21.964956,122
RESTR11.0,45.274767000000004,21.964838,123
RESTR11.0,45.274724,21.964677000000002,124
RESTR11.0,45.274605,21.964237,125
RESTR11.0,45.274579,21.964044,126
RESTR11.0,45.27459,21.963899,127
RESTR11.0,45.274662,21.963727,128
RESTR11.0,45.27475,21.963614,129
RESTR11.0,45.274864,21.963525999999998,130
RESTR11.0,45.274981000000004,21.963448,131
RESTR11.0,45.275149,21.963362,132
RESTR11.0,45.275328,21.963309000000002,133
RESTR11.0,45.275755,21.963242,134
RESTR11.0,45.276094,21.963183,135
RESTR11.0,45.276238,21.963143,136
RESTR11.0,45.276306,21.963105,137
RESTR11.0,45.276345,21.963011,138
RESTR11.0,45.276355,21.962909,139
RESTR11.0,45.276319,21.962802,140
RESTR11.0,45.276262,21.962721,141
RESTR11.0,45.275917,21.962362,142
RESTR11.0,45.2755,21.961978,143
RESTR11.0,45.275425999999996,21.961879,144
RESTR11.0,45.275392,21.961796,145
RESTR11.0,45.275373,21.961697,146
RESTR11.0,45.275372,21.96159,147
RESTR11.0,45.275388,21.961463000000002,148
RESTR11.0,45.275402,21.961329,149
RESTR11.0,45.275427,21.961208,150
RESTR11.0,45.275857,21.960101,151
RESTR11.0,45.276323000000005,21.959034,152
RESTR11.0,45.276382999999996,21.958799,153
RESTR11.0,45.276427999999996,21.95852,154
RESTR11.0,45.276407999999996,21.958186,155
RESTR11.0,45.276352,21.957902,156
RESTR11.0,45.276311,21.957517000000003,157
RESTR11.0,45.276311,21.957203999999997,158
RESTR11.0,45.276337,21.956954,159
RESTR11.0,45.276414,21.956690000000002,160
RESTR11.0,45.276504,21.956441,161
RESTR11.0,45.276625,21.956235,162
RESTR11.0,45.276796000000004,21.956032999999998,163
RESTR11.0,45.276963,21.955891,164
RESTR11.0,45.277146,21.955745,165
RESTR11.0,45.277333,21.955506,166
RESTR11.0,45.277467,21.955295,167
RESTR11.0,45.277564999999996,21.955035000000002,168
RESTR11.0,45.277659,21.954736,169
RESTR11.0,45.277834,21.954131,170
RESTR11.0,45.277923,21.95397,171
RESTR11.0,45.278075,21.953826,172
RESTR11.0,45.278209,21.953782,173
RESTR11.0,45.2784,21.953751,174
RESTR11.0,45.278555,21.953678,175
RESTR11.0,45.278710000000004,21.953559000000002,176
RESTR11.0,45.27883,21.953368,177
RESTR11.0,45.278929,21.95319,178
RESTR11.0,45.279078,21.952858,179
RESTR11.0,45.279201,21.952517,180
RESTR11.0,45.279302,21.952166,181
RESTR11.0,45.279377,21.951853,182
RESTR11.0,45.279433,21.951546999999998,183
RESTR11.0,45.279469999999996,21.951222,184
RESTR11.0,45.279556,21.95027,185
RESTR11.0,45.279599000000005,21.949879000000003,186
RESTR11.0,45.27965,21.949441,187
RESTR11.0,45.279678000000004,21.949143,188
RESTR11.0,45.279695,21.948856,189
RESTR11.0,45.279692,21.948456999999998,190
RESTR11.0,45.2796,21.947055,191
RESTR11.0,45.279517,21.946095,192
RESTR11.0,45.279517,21.946095,193
RESTR11.0,45.279467,21.94551,194
RESTR11.0,45.279455999999996,21.945132,195
RESTR11.0,45.279452,21.944997,196
RESTR11.0,45.279453000000004,21.944827,197
RESTR11.0,45.279459,21.944696999999998,198
RESTR11.0,45.279476,21.944501,199
RESTR11.0,45.279498000000004,21.944406,200
RESTR11.0,45.279581,21.944249,201
RESTR11.0,45.279669,21.944146,202
RESTR11.0,45.279785,21.944019,203
RESTR11.0,45.279924,21.943906000000002,204
RESTR11.0,45.280106,21.943806000000002,205
RESTR11.0,45.281015000000004,21.943300999999998,206
RESTR11.0,45.28178,21.942605,207
RESTR11.0,45.282997,21.94184,208
RESTR11.0,45.283187,21.941615,209
RESTR11.0,45.283346,21.941347999999998,210
RESTR11.0,45.283458,21.941249,211
RESTR11.0,45.283682,21.941164,212
RESTR11.0,45.283823,21.941069,213
RESTR11.0,45.284354,21.940645,214
RESTR11.0,45.28491,21.940125000000002,215
RESTR11.0,45.284969000000004,21.940083,216
RESTR11.0,45.285393,21.939782,217
RESTR11.0,45.285499,21.939581,218
RESTR11.0,45.285499,21.939581,219
RESTR11.0,45.285613,21.939366,220
RESTR11.0,45.285919,21.938934,221
RESTR11.0,45.2861,21.938784000000002,222
RESTR11.0,45.28648,21.938579999999998,223
RESTR11.0,45.286614,21.938453000000003,224
RESTR11.0,45.286782,21.938108,225
RESTR11.0,45.287084,21.937421,226
RESTR11.0,45.287364000000004,21.936867,227
RESTR11.0,45.287522,21.93669,228
RESTR11.0,45.287837,21.936365000000002,229
RESTR11.0,45.287981,21.936101,230
RESTR11.0,45.288247,21.935351,231
RESTR11.0,45.288455,21.934589,232
RESTR11.0,45.288654,21.934245999999998,233
RESTR11.0,45.28944,21.933202,234
RESTR11.0,45.289673,21.932966999999998,235
RESTR11.0,45.290406000000004,21.932601,236
RESTR11.0,45.290768,21.932443,237
RESTR11.0,45.291224,21.932288,238
RESTR11.0,45.291341,21.932271,239
RESTR11.0,45.291617,21.932306,240
RESTR11.0,45.291854,21.9324,241
RESTR11.0,45.291973999999996,21.932459,242
RESTR11.0,45.292057,21.932529,243
RESTR11.0,45.29214,21.932609,244
RESTR11.0,45.292234,21.932749,245
RESTR11.0,45.292325,21.932845,246
RESTR11.0,45.292438,21.93292,247
RESTR11.0,45.292581999999996,21.932969,248
RESTR11.0,45.292734,21.932982000000003,249
RESTR11.0,45.29285,21.93298,250
RESTR11.0,45.292772,21.933127,251
RESTR11.0,45.292772,21.933127,252
RESTR11.0,45.292775,21.933124,253
RESTR11.0,45.29285,21.93298,254
RESTR11.0,45.29303,21.932906,255
RESTR11.0,45.293333000000004,21.932658,256
RESTR11.0,45.294661000000005,21.931009,257
RESTR11.0,45.294806,21.930805,258
RESTR11.0,45.294923,21.930634,259
RESTR11.0,45.295044000000004,21.930419,260
RESTR11.0,45.295124,21.930233,261
RESTR11.0,45.295195,21.929994,262
RESTR11.0,45.295235000000005,21.929808,263
RESTR11.0,45.295266,21.929587,264
RESTR11.0,45.295282,21.929349,265
RESTR11.0,45.295294,21.928871,266
RESTR11.0,45.295313,21.928244,267
RESTR11.0,45.295325000000005,21.927555,268
RESTR11.0,45.295325000000005,21.927349,269
RESTR11.0,45.295314000000005,21.927157,270
RESTR11.0,45.295291,21.926961,271
RESTR11.0,45.295257,21.926712000000002,272
RESTR11.0,45.295223,21.926513,273
RESTR11.0,45.295175,21.92635,274
RESTR11.0,45.295113,21.926154,275
RESTR11.0,45.295046,21.925998,276
RESTR11.0,45.294982,21.925869,277
RESTR11.0,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,278
RESTR11.0,45.29486,21.925718,279
RESTR11.0,45.294757,21.92563,280
RESTR11.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,281
RESTR11.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,282
RESTR11.0,45.29451,21.925491,283
RESTR11.0,45.294415,21.925444,284
RESTR11.0,45.294359,21.925368,285
RESTR11.0,45.294305,21.925306,286
RESTR11.0,45.293200999999996,21.924803,287
RESTR11.0,45.292838,21.924627,288
RESTR11.0,45.292602,21.924484,289
RESTR11.0,45.292434,21.924318,290
RESTR11.0,45.291133,21.922689,291
RESTR11.0,45.290972,21.922409,292
RESTR11.0,45.290892,21.922195,293
RESTR11.0,45.29085,21.922056,294
RESTR11.0,45.290807,21.921802,295
RESTR11.0,45.290801,21.921519,296
RESTR11.0,45.290801,21.921433,297
RESTR11.0,45.290824,21.920939999999998,298
RESTR11.0,45.290873,21.920431,299
RESTR11.0,45.290965,21.919987,300
RESTR11.0,45.291179,21.919165,301
RESTR11.0,45.29121,21.919055,302
RESTR11.0,45.291236,21.918965,303
RESTR11.0,45.291261,21.918879,304
RESTR11.0,45.291261,21.918879,305
RESTR11.0,45.291888,21.916732,306
RESTR11.0,45.292149,21.915868,307
RESTR11.0,45.292285,21.915438,308
RESTR11.0,45.292326,21.915437,309
RESTR11.0,45.292363,21.915412,310
RESTR11.0,45.29239,21.915368,311
RESTR11.0,45.2924,21.915311,312
RESTR11.0,45.292394,21.915253999999997,313
RESTR11.0,45.292371,21.915205,314
RESTR11.0,45.29245,21.914925,315
RESTR11.0,45.292827,21.913596000000002,316
RESTR11.0,45.292874999999995,21.913424,317
RESTR11.0,45.292906,21.913405,318
RESTR11.0,45.292930999999996,21.913376,319
RESTR11.0,45.292951,21.913337000000002,320
RESTR11.0,45.292963,21.913288,321
RESTR11.0,45.292964999999995,21.913235,322
RESTR11.0,45.292956,21.913184,323
RESTR11.0,45.293001,21.913035999999998,324
RESTR11.0,45.293034,21.912929,325
RESTR11.1,45.292964,21.913264,0
RESTR11.1,45.292964999999995,21.913235,1
RESTR11.1,45.292956,21.913184,2
RESTR11.1,45.292929,21.913129,3
RESTR11.1,45.292891,21.913091,4
RESTR11.1,45.292845,21.913076,5
RESTR11.1,45.292799,21.913086,6
RESTR11.1,45.292759000000004,21.91312,7
RESTR11.1,45.29273,21.913172,8
RESTR11.1,45.292718,21.913220000000003,9
RESTR11.1,45.292716999999996,21.913271,10
RESTR11.1,45.292654,21.913326,11
RESTR11.1,45.292613,21.913382,12
RESTR11.1,45.292589,21.913442,13
RESTR11.1,45.292559,21.913566,14
RESTR11.1,45.292529,21.91369,15
RESTR11.1,45.292499,21.913814,16
RESTR11.1,45.292469999999994,21.913939,17
RESTR11.1,45.292435999999995,21.914089,18
RESTR11.1,45.292431,21.914157,19
RESTR11.1,45.292445,21.914266,20
RESTR11.1,45.292442,21.914318,21
RESTR11.1,45.292442,21.914318,22
RESTR11.1,45.29244,21.914364,23
RESTR11.1,45.29229,21.914951,24
RESTR11.1,45.292269,21.915073,25
RESTR11.1,45.292258,21.915185,26
RESTR11.1,45.292227000000004,21.915223,27
RESTR11.1,45.292210999999995,21.915275,28
RESTR11.1,45.292210999999995,21.915333,29
RESTR11.1,45.292227000000004,21.915385,30
RESTR11.1,45.292099,21.915827999999998,31
RESTR11.1,45.291145,21.918916,32
RESTR11.1,45.291118999999995,21.919,33
RESTR11.1,45.291056,21.91921,34
RESTR11.1,45.291056,21.91921,35
RESTR11.1,45.291013,21.91935,36
RESTR11.1,45.290881999999996,21.919936,37
RESTR11.1,45.290786000000004,21.920397,38
RESTR11.1,45.290719,21.920921999999997,39
RESTR11.1,45.290692,21.92143,40
RESTR11.1,45.290692,21.92152,41
RESTR11.1,45.290701,21.921810999999998,42
RESTR11.1,45.290746999999996,21.922099,43
RESTR11.1,45.290801,21.922258,44
RESTR11.1,45.290881999999996,21.922489,45
RESTR11.1,45.290971,21.922676000000003,46
RESTR11.1,45.291095,21.922861,47
RESTR11.1,45.292373,21.924452,48
RESTR11.1,45.292517,21.924599,49
RESTR11.1,45.292713,21.924732,50
RESTR11.1,45.293166,21.924953,51
RESTR11.1,45.293876,21.925246,52
RESTR11.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,53
RESTR11.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,54
RESTR11.1,45.294279,21.925412,55
RESTR11.1,45.294342,21.925427,56
RESTR11.1,45.294415,21.925444,57
RESTR11.1,45.29451,21.925491,58
RESTR11.1,45.294757,21.92563,59
RESTR11.1,45.29486,21.925718,60
RESTR11.1,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,61
RESTR11.1,45.294982,21.925869,62
RESTR11.1,45.295046,21.925998,63
RESTR11.1,45.295113,21.926154,64
RESTR11.1,45.295175,21.92635,65
RESTR11.1,45.295223,21.926513,66
RESTR11.1,45.295257,21.926712000000002,67
RESTR11.1,45.295291,21.926961,68
RESTR11.1,45.295314000000005,21.927157,69
RESTR11.1,45.295325000000005,21.927349,70
RESTR11.1,45.295325000000005,21.927555,71
RESTR11.1,45.295313,21.928244,72
RESTR11.1,45.295294,21.928871,73
RESTR11.1,45.295282,21.929349,74
RESTR11.1,45.295266,21.929587,75
RESTR11.1,45.295235000000005,21.929808,76
RESTR11.1,45.295195,21.929994,77
RESTR11.1,45.295124,21.930233,78
RESTR11.1,45.295044000000004,21.930419,79
RESTR11.1,45.294923,21.930634,80
RESTR11.1,45.294806,21.930805,81
RESTR11.1,45.294661000000005,21.931009,82
RESTR11.1,45.293333000000004,21.932658,83
RESTR11.1,45.29303,21.932906,84
RESTR11.1,45.29285,21.93298,85
RESTR11.1,45.292734,21.932982000000003,86
RESTR11.1,45.292734,21.932982000000003,87
RESTR11.1,45.292581999999996,21.932969,88
RESTR11.1,45.292438,21.93292,89
RESTR11.1,45.292325,21.932845,90
RESTR11.1,45.292234,21.932749,91
RESTR11.1,45.29214,21.932609,92
RESTR11.1,45.292057,21.932529,93
RESTR11.1,45.291973999999996,21.932459,94
RESTR11.1,45.291854,21.9324,95
RESTR11.1,45.291617,21.932306,96
RESTR11.1,45.291341,21.932271,97
RESTR11.1,45.291224,21.932288,98
RESTR11.1,45.290768,21.932443,99
RESTR11.1,45.290406000000004,21.932601,100
RESTR11.1,45.289673,21.932966999999998,101
RESTR11.1,45.28944,21.933202,102
RESTR11.1,45.288654,21.934245999999998,103
RESTR11.1,45.288455,21.934589,104
RESTR11.1,45.288247,21.935351,105
RESTR11.1,45.287981,21.936101,106
RESTR11.1,45.287837,21.936365000000002,107
RESTR11.1,45.287522,21.93669,108
RESTR11.1,45.287364000000004,21.936867,109
RESTR11.1,45.287084,21.937421,110
RESTR11.1,45.286782,21.938108,111
RESTR11.1,45.286614,21.938453000000003,112
RESTR11.1,45.28648,21.938579999999998,113
RESTR11.1,45.2861,21.938784000000002,114
RESTR11.1,45.285919,21.938934,115
RESTR11.1,45.285613,21.939366,116
RESTR11.1,45.285499,21.939581,117
RESTR11.1,45.285499,21.939581,118
RESTR11.1,45.285393,21.939782,119
RESTR11.1,45.284969000000004,21.940083,120
RESTR11.1,45.28491,21.940125000000002,121
RESTR11.1,45.284354,21.940645,122
RESTR11.1,45.283823,21.941069,123
RESTR11.1,45.283682,21.941164,124
RESTR11.1,45.283458,21.941249,125
RESTR11.1,45.283346,21.941347999999998,126
RESTR11.1,45.283187,21.941615,127
RESTR11.1,45.282997,21.94184,128
RESTR11.1,45.28178,21.942605,129
RESTR11.1,45.281015000000004,21.943300999999998,130
RESTR11.1,45.280106,21.943806000000002,131
RESTR11.1,45.279924,21.943906000000002,132
RESTR11.1,45.279785,21.944019,133
RESTR11.1,45.279669,21.944146,134
RESTR11.1,45.279581,21.944249,135
RESTR11.1,45.279498000000004,21.944406,136
RESTR11.1,45.279476,21.944501,137
RESTR11.1,45.279459,21.944696999999998,138
RESTR11.1,45.279453000000004,21.944827,139
RESTR11.1,45.279452,21.944997,140
RESTR11.1,45.279455999999996,21.945132,141
RESTR11.1,45.279467,21.94551,142
RESTR11.1,45.279517,21.946095,143
RESTR11.1,45.279517,21.946095,144
RESTR11.1,45.2796,21.947055,145
RESTR11.1,45.279692,21.948456999999998,146
RESTR11.1,45.279695,21.948856,147
RESTR11.1,45.279678000000004,21.949143,148
RESTR11.1,45.27965,21.949441,149
RESTR11.1,45.279599000000005,21.949879000000003,150
RESTR11.1,45.279556,21.95027,151
RESTR11.1,45.279469999999996,21.951222,152
RESTR11.1,45.279433,21.951546999999998,153
RESTR11.1,45.279377,21.951853,154
RESTR11.1,45.279302,21.952166,155
RESTR11.1,45.279201,21.952517,156
RESTR11.1,45.279078,21.952858,157
RESTR11.1,45.278929,21.95319,158
RESTR11.1,45.27883,21.953368,159
RESTR11.1,45.278710000000004,21.953559000000002,160
RESTR11.1,45.278555,21.953678,161
RESTR11.1,45.2784,21.953751,162
RESTR11.1,45.278209,21.953782,163
RESTR11.1,45.278075,21.953826,164
RESTR11.1,45.277923,21.95397,165
RESTR11.1,45.277834,21.954131,166
RESTR11.1,45.277659,21.954736,167
RESTR11.1,45.277564999999996,21.955035000000002,168
RESTR11.1,45.277467,21.955295,169
RESTR11.1,45.277333,21.955506,170
RESTR11.1,45.277146,21.955745,171
RESTR11.1,45.276963,21.955891,172
RESTR11.1,45.276796000000004,21.956032999999998,173
RESTR11.1,45.276625,21.956235,174
RESTR11.1,45.276504,21.956441,175
RESTR11.1,45.276414,21.956690000000002,176
RESTR11.1,45.276337,21.956954,177
RESTR11.1,45.276311,21.957203999999997,178
RESTR11.1,45.276311,21.957517000000003,179
RESTR11.1,45.276352,21.957902,180
RESTR11.1,45.276407999999996,21.958186,181
RESTR11.1,45.276427999999996,21.95852,182
RESTR11.1,45.276382999999996,21.958799,183
RESTR11.1,45.276323000000005,21.959034,184
RESTR11.1,45.275857,21.960101,185
RESTR11.1,45.275427,21.961208,186
RESTR11.1,45.275402,21.961329,187
RESTR11.1,45.275388,21.961463000000002,188
RESTR11.1,45.275372,21.96159,189
RESTR11.1,45.275373,21.961697,190
RESTR11.1,45.275392,21.961796,191
RESTR11.1,45.275425999999996,21.961879,192
RESTR11.1,45.2755,21.961978,193
RESTR11.1,45.275917,21.962362,194
RESTR11.1,45.276262,21.962721,195
RESTR11.1,45.276319,21.962802,196
RESTR11.1,45.276355,21.962909,197
RESTR11.1,45.276345,21.963011,198
RESTR11.1,45.276306,21.963105,199
RESTR11.1,45.276238,21.963143,200
RESTR11.1,45.276094,21.963183,201
RESTR11.1,45.275755,21.963242,202
RESTR11.1,45.275328,21.963309000000002,203
RESTR11.1,45.275149,21.963362,204
RESTR11.1,45.274981000000004,21.963448,205
RESTR11.1,45.274864,21.963525999999998,206
RESTR11.1,45.27475,21.963614,207
RESTR11.1,45.274662,21.963727,208
RESTR11.1,45.27459,21.963899,209
RESTR11.1,45.274579,21.964044,210
RESTR11.1,45.274605,21.964237,211
RESTR11.1,45.274724,21.964677000000002,212
RESTR11.1,45.274767000000004,21.964838,213
RESTR11.1,45.274771,21.964956,214
RESTR11.1,45.27476,21.965066,215
RESTR11.1,45.274739,21.965167,216
RESTR11.1,45.27469,21.965256,217
RESTR11.1,45.274611,21.965325999999997,218
RESTR11.1,45.274501,21.965360999999998,219
RESTR11.1,45.274052,21.965355,220
RESTR11.1,45.27395,21.965379,221
RESTR11.1,45.273846,21.965428,222
RESTR11.1,45.273782,21.965476000000002,223
RESTR11.1,45.273669,21.965615,224
RESTR11.1,45.273562,21.965778,225
RESTR11.1,45.273562,21.965778,226
RESTR11.1,45.27335,21.966101000000002,227
RESTR11.1,45.273056000000004,21.966409,228
RESTR11.1,45.272839,21.966713,229
RESTR11.1,45.272659,21.967034,230
RESTR11.1,45.27248,21.967297,231
RESTR11.1,45.27241,21.967430999999998,232
RESTR11.1,45.27237,21.967525000000002,233
RESTR11.1,45.272344,21.967635,234
RESTR11.1,45.272336,21.967756,235
RESTR11.1,45.272357,21.967917,236
RESTR11.1,45.27244,21.968341000000002,237
RESTR11.1,45.273225000000004,21.970591,238
RESTR11.1,45.273222,21.970781,239
RESTR11.1,45.273172,21.970893,240
RESTR11.1,45.273021,21.970966,241
RESTR11.1,45.272842000000004,21.970988,242
RESTR11.1,45.272123,21.97103,243
RESTR11.1,45.270836,21.971055,244
RESTR11.1,45.270751000000004,21.971044,245
RESTR11.1,45.270675,21.97102,246
RESTR11.1,45.270632,21.970988,247
RESTR11.1,45.270573,21.970948,248
RESTR11.1,45.270452999999996,21.970798,249
RESTR11.1,45.270366,21.970709,250
RESTR11.1,45.270254,21.970626,251
RESTR11.1,45.270213999999996,21.970615000000002,252
RESTR11.1,45.270152,21.970614,253
RESTR11.1,45.270078999999996,21.970631,254
RESTR11.1,45.269954999999996,21.970717999999998,255
RESTR11.1,45.269815,21.970828,256
RESTR11.1,45.269713,21.970933,257
RESTR11.1,45.269556,21.971223000000002,258
RESTR11.1,45.269501000000005,21.971342,259
RESTR11.1,45.269414999999995,21.971443999999998,260
RESTR11.1,45.269322,21.971518,261
RESTR11.1,45.269255,21.971532,262
RESTR11.1,45.269207,21.971522,263
RESTR11.1,45.269085000000004,21.971473,264
RESTR11.1,45.268955999999996,21.971426,265
RESTR11.1,45.268844,21.971404,266
RESTR11.1,45.26875,21.971414,267
RESTR11.1,45.268376,21.971555000000002,268
RESTR11.1,45.267722,21.97173,269
RESTR11.1,45.267590999999996,21.971768,270
RESTR11.1,45.267507,21.971746,271
RESTR11.1,45.267273,21.971701,272
RESTR11.1,45.267273,21.971701,273
RESTR11.1,45.267204,21.971688,274
RESTR11.1,45.266939,21.971654,275
RESTR11.1,45.266642000000004,21.971601,276
RESTR11.1,45.26638,21.971515,277
RESTR11.1,45.266175,21.971420000000002,278
RESTR11.1,45.266114,21.97135,279
RESTR11.1,45.266069,21.971284,280
RESTR11.1,45.266043,21.971197,281
RESTR11.1,45.266036,21.971117,282
RESTR11.1,45.266054000000004,21.971038999999998,283
RESTR11.1,45.266129,21.970869,284
RESTR11.1,45.266149,21.970750000000002,285
RESTR11.1,45.266149,21.970655,286
RESTR11.1,45.266118,21.970569,287
RESTR11.1,45.266067,21.970518000000002,288
RESTR11.1,45.266008,21.970507,289
RESTR11.1,45.265927,21.970498,290
RESTR11.1,45.265876,21.970517,291
RESTR11.1,45.265814999999996,21.970536000000003,292
RESTR11.1,45.265645,21.970619,293
RESTR11.1,45.265413,21.970748,294
RESTR11.1,45.265315,21.970777000000002,295
RESTR11.1,45.265245,21.970772,296
RESTR11.1,45.265116,21.970728,297
RESTR11.1,45.264875,21.970523,298
RESTR11.1,45.264801,21.970445,299
RESTR11.1,45.26478,21.970349,300
RESTR11.1,45.264783,21.9703,301
RESTR11.1,45.264794,21.970246,302
RESTR11.1,45.264836,21.970104,303
RESTR11.1,45.264886000000004,21.969929999999998,304
RESTR11.1,45.264898,21.969829999999998,305
RESTR11.1,45.264897000000005,21.969746,306
RESTR11.1,45.264879,21.969676,307
RESTR11.1,45.264825,21.969605,308
RESTR11.1,45.264711,21.969561,309
RESTR11.1,45.264612,21.96955,310
RESTR11.1,45.264155,21.969473999999998,311
RESTR11.1,45.263913,21.969434,312
RESTR11.1,45.263807,21.969383999999998,313
RESTR11.1,45.263668,21.96927,314
RESTR11.1,45.263625000000005,21.969211,315
RESTR11.1,45.263521,21.969109,316
RESTR11.1,45.263394,21.969006999999998,317
RESTR11.1,45.263218,21.968861,318
RESTR11.1,45.263139,21.968754,319
RESTR11.1,45.26306,21.968611000000003,320
RESTR11.1,45.262981,21.968374,321
RESTR11.1,45.262911,21.968286,322
RESTR11.1,45.26284,21.968225,323
RESTR11.1,45.262729,21.968166,324
RESTR11.1,45.262644,21.968161000000002,325
RESTR11.1,45.262568,21.968189000000002,326
RESTR11.1,45.262412999999995,21.968283,327
RESTR11.1,45.262322999999995,21.968301,328
RESTR11.1,45.262239,21.968283,329
RESTR11.1,45.262155,21.968245,330
RESTR11.1,45.261950999999996,21.968132,331
RESTR11.1,45.261828,21.968036,332
RESTR11.1,45.261759999999995,21.967963,333
RESTR11.1,45.261706,21.967871,334
RESTR11.1,45.261522,21.967581000000003,335
RESTR11.1,45.261416000000004,21.967409,336
RESTR11.1,45.26135,21.967306999999998,337
RESTR2.0,45.292772,21.933127,0
RESTR2.0,45.292775,21.933124,1
RESTR2.0,45.29285,21.93298,2
RESTR2.0,45.29303,21.932906,3
RESTR2.0,45.293333000000004,21.932658,4
RESTR2.0,45.294661000000005,21.931009,5
RESTR2.0,45.294806,21.930805,6
RESTR2.0,45.294923,21.930634,7
RESTR2.0,45.295044000000004,21.930419,8
RESTR2.0,45.295124,21.930233,9
RESTR2.0,45.295195,21.929994,10
RESTR2.0,45.295235000000005,21.929808,11
RESTR2.0,45.295266,21.929587,12
RESTR2.0,45.295282,21.929349,13
RESTR2.0,45.295294,21.928871,14
RESTR2.0,45.295313,21.928244,15
RESTR2.0,45.295325000000005,21.927555,16
RESTR2.0,45.295325000000005,21.927349,17
RESTR2.0,45.295314000000005,21.927157,18
RESTR2.0,45.295291,21.926961,19
RESTR2.0,45.295257,21.926712000000002,20
RESTR2.0,45.295223,21.926513,21
RESTR2.0,45.295175,21.92635,22
RESTR2.0,45.295113,21.926154,23
RESTR2.0,45.295046,21.925998,24
RESTR2.0,45.294982,21.925869,25
RESTR2.0,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,26
RESTR2.0,45.29486,21.925718,27
RESTR2.0,45.294757,21.92563,28
RESTR2.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,29
RESTR2.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,30
RESTR2.0,45.29451,21.925491,31
RESTR2.0,45.294415,21.925444,32
RESTR2.0,45.294359,21.925368,33
RESTR2.0,45.294305,21.925306,34
RESTR2.0,45.293200999999996,21.924803,35
RESTR2.0,45.292838,21.924627,36
RESTR2.0,45.292602,21.924484,37
RESTR2.0,45.292434,21.924318,38
RESTR2.0,45.291133,21.922689,39
RESTR2.0,45.290972,21.922409,40
RESTR2.0,45.290892,21.922195,41
RESTR2.0,45.29085,21.922056,42
RESTR2.0,45.290807,21.921802,43
RESTR2.0,45.290801,21.921519,44
RESTR2.0,45.290801,21.921433,45
RESTR2.0,45.290824,21.920939999999998,46
RESTR2.0,45.290873,21.920431,47
RESTR2.0,45.290965,21.919987,48
RESTR2.0,45.291179,21.919165,49
RESTR2.0,45.29121,21.919055,50
RESTR2.0,45.291236,21.918965,51
RESTR2.0,45.291261,21.918879,52
RESTR2.0,45.291261,21.918879,53
RESTR2.0,45.291888,21.916732,54
RESTR2.0,45.292149,21.915868,55
RESTR2.0,45.292285,21.915438,56
RESTR2.0,45.292326,21.915437,57
RESTR2.0,45.292363,21.915412,58
RESTR2.0,45.29239,21.915368,59
RESTR2.0,45.2924,21.915311,60
RESTR2.0,45.292394,21.915253999999997,61
RESTR2.0,45.292371,21.915205,62
RESTR2.0,45.29245,21.914925,63
RESTR2.0,45.292827,21.913596000000002,64
RESTR2.0,45.292874999999995,21.913424,65
RESTR2.0,45.292906,21.913405,66
RESTR2.0,45.292930999999996,21.913376,67
RESTR2.0,45.292951,21.913337000000002,68
RESTR2.0,45.292963,21.913288,69
RESTR2.0,45.292964999999995,21.913235,70
RESTR2.0,45.292956,21.913184,71
RESTR2.0,45.293001,21.913035999999998,72
RESTR2.0,45.293034,21.912929,73
RESTR2.1,45.293034,21.912929,0
RESTR2.1,45.293001,21.913035999999998,1
RESTR2.1,45.292956,21.913184,2
RESTR2.1,45.292929,21.913129,3
RESTR2.1,45.292891,21.913091,4
RESTR2.1,45.292845,21.913076,5
RESTR2.1,45.292799,21.913086,6
RESTR2.1,45.292759000000004,21.91312,7
RESTR2.1,45.29273,21.913172,8
RESTR2.1,45.292718,21.913220000000003,9
RESTR2.1,45.292716999999996,21.913271,10
RESTR2.1,45.292654,21.913326,11
RESTR2.1,45.292613,21.913382,12
RESTR2.1,45.292589,21.913442,13
RESTR2.1,45.292559,21.913566,14
RESTR2.1,45.292529,21.91369,15
RESTR2.1,45.292499,21.913814,16
RESTR2.1,45.292469999999994,21.913939,17
RESTR2.1,45.292435999999995,21.914089,18
RESTR2.1,45.292431,21.914157,19
RESTR2.1,45.292445,21.914266,20
RESTR2.1,45.292442,21.914318,21
RESTR2.1,45.292442,21.914318,22
RESTR2.1,45.29244,21.914364,23
RESTR2.1,45.29229,21.914951,24
RESTR2.1,45.292269,21.915073,25
RESTR2.1,45.292258,21.915185,26
RESTR2.1,45.292227000000004,21.915223,27
RESTR2.1,45.292210999999995,21.915275,28
RESTR2.1,45.292210999999995,21.915333,29
RESTR2.1,45.292227000000004,21.915385,30
RESTR2.1,45.292099,21.915827999999998,31
RESTR2.1,45.291145,21.918916,32
RESTR2.1,45.291118999999995,21.919,33
RESTR2.1,45.291056,21.91921,34
RESTR2.1,45.291056,21.91921,35
RESTR2.1,45.291013,21.91935,36
RESTR2.1,45.290881999999996,21.919936,37
RESTR2.1,45.290786000000004,21.920397,38
RESTR2.1,45.290719,21.920921999999997,39
RESTR2.1,45.290692,21.92143,40
RESTR2.1,45.290692,21.92152,41
RESTR2.1,45.290701,21.921810999999998,42
RESTR2.1,45.290746999999996,21.922099,43
RESTR2.1,45.290801,21.922258,44
RESTR2.1,45.290881999999996,21.922489,45
RESTR2.1,45.290971,21.922676000000003,46
RESTR2.1,45.291095,21.922861,47
RESTR2.1,45.292373,21.924452,48
RESTR2.1,45.292517,21.924599,49
RESTR2.1,45.292713,21.924732,50
RESTR2.1,45.293166,21.924953,51
RESTR2.1,45.293876,21.925246,52
RESTR2.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,53
RESTR2.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,54
RESTR2.1,45.294279,21.925412,55
RESTR2.1,45.294342,21.925427,56
RESTR2.1,45.294415,21.925444,57
RESTR2.1,45.29451,21.925491,58
RESTR2.1,45.294757,21.92563,59
RESTR2.1,45.29486,21.925718,60
RESTR2.1,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,61
RESTR2.1,45.294982,21.925869,62
RESTR2.1,45.295046,21.925998,63
RESTR2.1,45.295113,21.926154,64
RESTR2.1,45.295175,21.92635,65
RESTR2.1,45.295223,21.926513,66
RESTR2.1,45.295257,21.926712000000002,67
RESTR2.1,45.295291,21.926961,68
RESTR2.1,45.295314000000005,21.927157,69
RESTR2.1,45.295325000000005,21.927349,70
RESTR2.1,45.295325000000005,21.927555,71
RESTR2.1,45.295313,21.928244,72
RESTR2.1,45.295294,21.928871,73
RESTR2.1,45.295282,21.929349,74
RESTR2.1,45.295266,21.929587,75
RESTR2.1,45.295235000000005,21.929808,76
RESTR2.1,45.295195,21.929994,77
RESTR2.1,45.295124,21.930233,78
RESTR2.1,45.295044000000004,21.930419,79
RESTR2.1,45.294923,21.930634,80
RESTR2.1,45.294806,21.930805,81
RESTR2.1,45.294661000000005,21.931009,82
RESTR2.1,45.293333000000004,21.932658,83
RESTR2.1,45.29303,21.932906,84
RESTR2.1,45.29285,21.93298,85
RESTR2.1,45.292772,21.933127,86
RESTR3.0,45.292772,21.933127,0
RESTR3.0,45.292775,21.933124,1
RESTR3.0,45.29285,21.93298,2
RESTR3.0,45.29303,21.932906,3
RESTR3.0,45.293333000000004,21.932658,4
RESTR3.0,45.294661000000005,21.931009,5
RESTR3.0,45.294806,21.930805,6
RESTR3.0,45.294923,21.930634,7
RESTR3.0,45.295044000000004,21.930419,8
RESTR3.0,45.295124,21.930233,9
RESTR3.0,45.295195,21.929994,10
RESTR3.0,45.295235000000005,21.929808,11
RESTR3.0,45.295266,21.929587,12
RESTR3.0,45.295282,21.929349,13
RESTR3.0,45.295294,21.928871,14
RESTR3.0,45.295313,21.928244,15
RESTR3.0,45.295325000000005,21.927555,16
RESTR3.0,45.295325000000005,21.927349,17
RESTR3.0,45.295314000000005,21.927157,18
RESTR3.0,45.295291,21.926961,19
RESTR3.0,45.295257,21.926712000000002,20
RESTR3.0,45.295223,21.926513,21
RESTR3.0,45.295175,21.92635,22
RESTR3.0,45.295113,21.926154,23
RESTR3.0,45.295046,21.925998,24
RESTR3.0,45.294982,21.925869,25
RESTR3.0,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,26
RESTR3.0,45.29486,21.925718,27
RESTR3.0,45.294757,21.92563,28
RESTR3.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,29
RESTR3.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,30
RESTR3.0,45.29451,21.925491,31
RESTR3.0,45.294415,21.925444,32
RESTR3.0,45.294359,21.925368,33
RESTR3.0,45.294305,21.925306,34
RESTR3.0,45.293200999999996,21.924803,35
RESTR3.0,45.292838,21.924627,36
RESTR3.0,45.292602,21.924484,37
RESTR3.0,45.292434,21.924318,38
RESTR3.0,45.291133,21.922689,39
RESTR3.0,45.290972,21.922409,40
RESTR3.0,45.290892,21.922195,41
RESTR3.0,45.29085,21.922056,42
RESTR3.0,45.290807,21.921802,43
RESTR3.0,45.290801,21.921519,44
RESTR3.0,45.290801,21.921433,45
RESTR3.0,45.290824,21.920939999999998,46
RESTR3.0,45.290873,21.920431,47
RESTR3.0,45.290965,21.919987,48
RESTR3.0,45.291179,21.919165,49
RESTR3.0,45.29121,21.919055,50
RESTR3.0,45.291236,21.918965,51
RESTR3.0,45.291261,21.918879,52
RESTR3.0,45.291261,21.918879,53
RESTR3.0,45.291888,21.916732,54
RESTR3.0,45.292149,21.915868,55
RESTR3.0,45.292285,21.915438,56
RESTR3.0,45.292326,21.915437,57
RESTR3.0,45.292363,21.915412,58
RESTR3.0,45.29239,21.915368,59
RESTR3.0,45.2924,21.915311,60
RESTR3.0,45.292394,21.915253999999997,61
RESTR3.0,45.292371,21.915205,62
RESTR3.0,45.29245,21.914925,63
RESTR3.0,45.292827,21.913596000000002,64
RESTR3.0,45.292874999999995,21.913424,65
RESTR3.0,45.292906,21.913405,66
RESTR3.0,45.292930999999996,21.913376,67
RESTR3.0,45.292951,21.913337000000002,68
RESTR3.0,45.292963,21.913288,69
RESTR3.0,45.292964999999995,21.913235,70
RESTR3.0,45.292956,21.913184,71
RESTR3.0,45.293001,21.913035999999998,72
RESTR3.0,45.293054999999995,21.912858,73
RESTR3.0,45.293054999999995,21.912858,74
RESTR3.0,45.293088,21.912748999999998,75
RESTR3.0,45.293287,21.912094,76
RESTR3.0,45.293296,21.912001,77
RESTR3.0,45.293289,21.9119,78
RESTR3.0,45.293346,21.911808,79
RESTR3.0,45.293523,21.911255,80
RESTR3.0,45.293543,21.910953,81
RESTR3.0,45.294047,21.909315,82
RESTR3.0,45.294188000000005,21.908739,83
RESTR3.0,45.294574,21.907094,84
RESTR3.0,45.294727,21.906217,85
RESTR3.0,45.294864000000004,21.905364,86
RESTR3.0,45.294977,21.904698,87
RESTR3.0,45.294977,21.904698,88
RESTR3.0,45.295042,21.904311999999997,89
RESTR3.0,45.295071,21.904124,90
RESTR3.0,45.295084,21.903988000000002,91
RESTR3.0,45.295091,21.903776,92
RESTR3.0,45.295094999999996,21.903661,93
RESTR3.0,45.295089000000004,21.903554,94
RESTR3.0,45.295078000000004,21.903443,95
RESTR3.0,45.29506,21.903274,96
RESTR3.0,45.295037,21.903108,97
RESTR3.0,45.295029,21.903048000000002,98
RESTR3.0,45.294993,21.902813000000002,99
RESTR3.0,45.294940000000004,21.902526,100
RESTR3.0,45.294712,21.901449,101
RESTR3.0,45.294692,21.90136,102
RESTR3.0,45.294585,21.900876,103
RESTR3.0,45.294455,21.900438,104
RESTR3.0,45.294455,21.900438,105
RESTR3.0,45.294450999999995,21.900424,106
RESTR3.0,45.294377,21.900166,107
RESTR3.0,45.294333,21.900033999999998,108
RESTR3.0,45.294290000000004,21.899907,109
RESTR3.0,45.294209,21.899671,110
RESTR3.0,45.294107000000004,21.899426,111
RESTR3.0,45.293997000000005,21.899168,112
RESTR3.0,45.293898999999996,21.899008000000002,113
RESTR3.0,45.293842999999995,21.898941999999998,114
RESTR3.0,45.293707999999995,21.89878,115
RESTR3.0,45.293567,21.898633,116
RESTR3.0,45.292727,21.897752,117
RESTR3.0,45.292588,21.897606,118
RESTR3.0,45.292227000000004,21.897228000000002,119
RESTR3.0,45.291832,21.896813,120
RESTR3.0,45.291832,21.896813,121
RESTR3.0,45.291663,21.896636,122
RESTR3.0,45.291604,21.896576,123
RESTR3.0,45.291574000000004,21.896539,124
RESTR3.0,45.291531,21.896487,125
RESTR3.0,45.291471,21.896380999999998,126
RESTR3.0,45.291406,21.896262999999998,127
RESTR3.0,45.290876,21.895203000000002,128
RESTR3.0,45.290598,21.894651,129
RESTR3.0,45.290338000000006,21.894138,130
RESTR3.0,45.289924,21.893318999999998,131
RESTR3.0,45.289775,21.893038999999998,132
RESTR3.0,45.289654999999996,21.892850000000003,133
RESTR3.0,45.289552,21.892709,134
RESTR3.0,45.28944,21.892609999999998,135
RESTR3.0,45.288367,21.891938,136
RESTR3.0,45.287946,21.891661,137
RESTR3.0,45.287831999999995,21.891574,138
RESTR3.0,45.287779,21.891533000000003,139
RESTR3.0,45.287715,21.891465,140
RESTR3.0,45.287624,21.891334,141
RESTR3.0,45.287592000000004,21.891273,142
RESTR3.0,45.287552,21.891196,143
RESTR3.0,45.287517,21.891091,144
RESTR3.0,45.287484,21.890993,145
RESTR3.0,45.287451,21.890855,146
RESTR3.0,45.287413,21.890677,147
RESTR3.0,45.287315,21.890147,148
RESTR3.0,45.287225,21.889686,149
RESTR3.0,45.2872,21.889589,150
RESTR3.0,45.287015000000004,21.889048,151
RESTR3.0,45.286849000000004,21.888497,152
RESTR3.0,45.286804000000004,21.888333,153
RESTR3.0,45.286747000000005,21.888073,154
RESTR3.0,45.286736000000005,21.887996,155
RESTR3.0,45.286722,21.887871999999998,156
RESTR3.0,45.286716999999996,21.887655000000002,157
RESTR3.0,45.286719,21.887584,158
RESTR3.0,45.28672,21.887522999999998,159
RESTR3.0,45.286724,21.887431,160
RESTR3.0,45.286743,21.887262,161
RESTR3.0,45.286769,21.887155999999997,162
RESTR3.0,45.286789,21.887093999999998,163
RESTR3.0,45.286814,21.887042,164
RESTR3.0,45.286857,21.886952,165
RESTR3.0,45.286946,21.886817999999998,166
RESTR3.0,45.287045,21.886699999999998,167
RESTR3.0,45.287131,21.886609999999997,168
RESTR3.0,45.287174,21.886564999999997,169
RESTR3.0,45.287335999999996,21.886429999999997,170
RESTR3.0,45.287335999999996,21.886429999999997,171
RESTR3.0,45.287527,21.886271999999998,172
RESTR3.0,45.287579,21.88623,173
RESTR3.0,45.288047,21.885892000000002,174
RESTR3.0,45.288449,21.885609,175
RESTR3.0,45.288512,21.88557,176
RESTR3.0,45.28854,21.885552999999998,177
RESTR3.0,45.288587,21.885526,178
RESTR3.0,45.288884,21.885387,179
RESTR3.0,45.289105,21.8853,180
RESTR3.0,45.289278,21.885243,181
RESTR3.0,45.2894,21.885216,182
RESTR3.0,45.289525,21.885209,183
RESTR3.0,45.289562000000004,21.885257,184
RESTR3.0,45.289609,21.885286999999998,185
RESTR3.0,45.289659,21.885294,186
RESTR3.0,45.289709,21.88528,187
RESTR3.0,45.289801999999995,21.885395,188
RESTR3.0,45.290163,21.885987,189
RESTR3.0,45.29036,21.886309,190
RESTR3.0,45.290426000000004,21.886428000000002,191
RESTR3.0,45.290459,21.886471,192
RESTR3.0,45.290512,21.886534,193
RESTR3.0,45.290552000000005,21.886564999999997,194
RESTR3.0,45.290620000000004,21.886589,195
RESTR3.0,45.290656999999996,21.886596,196
RESTR3.0,45.290701,21.886592999999998,197
RESTR3.0,45.290753,21.886573000000002,198
RESTR3.0,45.290801,21.886547999999998,199
RESTR3.0,45.291655,21.885908,200
RESTR3.0,45.292023,21.885633000000002,201
RESTR3.0,45.292595999999996,21.885187,202
RESTR3.0,45.292703,21.885108,203
RESTR3.0,45.292834,21.885012,204
RESTR3.0,45.292834,21.885012,205
RESTR3.0,45.293588,21.884455,206
RESTR3.0,45.293682000000004,21.884385,207
RESTR3.0,45.295357,21.883163,208
RESTR3.0,45.295836,21.882798,209
RESTR3.0,45.296859,21.88203,210
RESTR3.0,45.296859,21.88203,211
RESTR3.0,45.296938,21.881971,212
RESTR3.0,45.297008,21.881916,213
RESTR3.0,45.297046,21.881888,214
RESTR3.0,45.297521,21.881537,215
RESTR3.0,45.298463,21.880846,216
RESTR3.0,45.29891,21.880504,217
RESTR3.0,45.298934,21.880485,218
RESTR3.0,45.299175000000005,21.880295,219
RESTR3.0,45.299256,21.880235,220
RESTR3.0,45.299777999999996,21.879849,221
RESTR3.0,45.299815,21.879823,222
RESTR3.0,45.299975,21.879707,223
RESTR3.0,45.299975,21.879707,224
RESTR3.0,45.300135999999995,21.879590999999998,225
RESTR3.0,45.300176,21.879565,226
RESTR3.0,45.300214,21.879537,227
RESTR3.0,45.300292,21.879496,228
RESTR3.0,45.300348,21.87947,229
RESTR3.0,45.300414,21.879451,230
RESTR3.0,45.300468,21.87944,231
RESTR3.0,45.300524,21.879434,232
RESTR3.0,45.300651,21.879431,233
RESTR3.0,45.300801,21.879434,234
RESTR3.0,45.301052,21.879438999999998,235
RESTR3.0,45.301488,21.87944,236
RESTR3.0,45.301859,21.879444,237
RESTR3.0,45.302192000000005,21.879442,238
RESTR3.0,45.302282000000005,21.879441,239
RESTR3.0,45.302788,21.879436000000002,240
RESTR3.0,45.303928,21.87941,241
RESTR3.0,45.303928,21.87941,242
RESTR3.0,45.304123,21.879406,243
RESTR3.0,45.304202,21.879404,244
RESTR3.0,45.305156,21.879363,245
RESTR3.0,45.305599,21.879354,246
RESTR3.0,45.306559,21.879326,247
RESTR3.0,45.30684,21.879312,248
RESTR3.0,45.307191,21.87928,249
RESTR3.0,45.307351999999995,21.879271,250
RESTR3.0,45.307438000000005,21.879275,251
RESTR3.0,45.307519,21.879289,252
RESTR3.0,45.307742000000005,21.879352,253
RESTR3.0,45.307865,21.879393999999998,254
RESTR3.0,45.308171,21.879496,255
RESTR3.0,45.308907,21.879745,256
RESTR3.0,45.308958000000004,21.879763,257
RESTR3.0,45.309059000000005,21.879787,258
RESTR3.0,45.309193,21.879815999999998,259
RESTR3.0,45.3093,21.879825,260
RESTR3.0,45.309374000000005,21.879821999999997,261
RESTR3.0,45.30943,21.879811,262
RESTR3.0,45.309512999999995,21.879796,263
RESTR3.0,45.309723000000005,21.879729,264
RESTR3.0,45.309831,21.879687999999998,265
RESTR3.0,45.309936,21.879632,266
RESTR3.0,45.310158,21.879505,267
RESTR3.0,45.310296,21.879410999999998,268
RESTR3.0,45.310397,21.87933,269
RESTR3.0,45.310558,21.879158,270
RESTR3.0,45.310792,21.878864999999998,271
RESTR3.0,45.310976,21.878602,272
RESTR3.0,45.311039,21.878486000000002,273
RESTR3.0,45.311144999999996,21.878301,274
RESTR3.0,45.311144999999996,21.878301,275
RESTR3.0,45.31153,21.877626,276
RESTR3.0,45.311695,21.877368999999998,277
RESTR3.0,45.311943,21.876994,278
RESTR3.0,45.312199,21.876635,279
RESTR3.0,45.312484,21.876257000000003,280
RESTR3.0,45.3127,21.87596,281
RESTR3.0,45.312861,21.875764,282
RESTR3.0,45.312964,21.875638000000002,283
RESTR3.0,45.313087,21.875507,284
RESTR3.0,45.313202000000004,21.875401,285
RESTR3.0,45.313317999999995,21.875325,286
RESTR3.0,45.313399,21.875278,287
RESTR3.0,45.314154,21.874866,288
RESTR3.0,45.314293,21.874831,289
RESTR3.0,45.314382,21.874824,290
RESTR3.0,45.314502,21.874838,291
RESTR3.0,45.314607,21.874862,292
RESTR3.0,45.314738,21.874917,293
RESTR3.0,45.314852,21.875003,294
RESTR3.0,45.314912,21.875056,295
RESTR3.0,45.315032,21.875185,296
RESTR3.0,45.315089,21.875266,297
RESTR3.0,45.315183000000005,21.875405,298
RESTR3.0,45.315272,21.875588999999998,299
RESTR3.0,45.316219000000004,21.877731,300
RESTR3.0,45.316502,21.878403,301
RESTR3.0,45.316697,21.878774,302
RESTR3.0,45.316781,21.878949,303
RESTR3.0,45.316826,21.87903,304
RESTR3.0,45.316933999999996,21.879141999999998,305
RESTR3.0,45.316951,21.879205,306
RESTR3.0,45.316975,21.879265,307
RESTR3.0,45.317039,21.879365,308
RESTR3.0,45.317121,21.879434,309
RESTR3.0,45.317212999999995,21.879465,310
RESTR3.0,45.317308000000004,21.879458,311
RESTR3.0,45.317397,21.87941,312
RESTR3.0,45.317473,21.879329000000002,313
RESTR3.0,45.317523,21.879233,314
RESTR3.0,45.317554,21.879123999999997,315
RESTR3.0,45.317563,21.879051,316
RESTR3.0,45.317563,21.878976,317
RESTR3.0,45.317539,21.878832,318
RESTR3.0,45.317516,21.878768,319
RESTR3.0,45.317486,21.87871,320
RESTR3.0,45.317339,21.878338,321
RESTR3.0,45.317272,21.878113,322
RESTR3.0,45.317245,21.877977,323
RESTR3.0,45.31723,21.877839,324
RESTR3.0,45.317227,21.877696,325
RESTR3.0,45.317237,21.877454,326
RESTR3.0,45.317273,21.877254999999998,327
RESTR3.0,45.3173,21.877144,328
RESTR3.0,45.3173,21.877144,329
RESTR3.0,45.317333000000005,21.877011,330
RESTR3.0,45.317419,21.876775000000002,331
RESTR3.0,45.317555,21.87646,332
RESTR3.0,45.317661,21.876263,333
RESTR3.0,45.3177,21.876192,334
RESTR3.0,45.317748,21.876104,335
RESTR3.0,45.31814,21.875588999999998,336
RESTR3.0,45.318507,21.875233,337
RESTR3.0,45.318804,21.874945,338
RESTR3.0,45.31976,21.874147,339
RESTR3.0,45.320192,21.873786000000003,340
RESTR3.0,45.32111,21.873201,341
RESTR3.0,45.321145,21.873178,342
RESTR3.0,45.321654,21.872851,343
RESTR3.0,45.321654,21.872851,344
RESTR3.0,45.322480999999996,21.872318999999997,345
RESTR3.0,45.322576,21.872264,346
RESTR3.0,45.322751,21.872162,347
RESTR3.0,45.322753999999996,21.872207,348
RESTR3.0,45.322778,21.872264,349
RESTR3.0,45.322804000000005,21.87229,350
RESTR3.0,45.322848,21.872301,351
RESTR3.0,45.322879,21.872291,352
RESTR3.0,45.322897999999995,21.872275,353
RESTR3.0,45.322919999999996,21.872241,354
RESTR3.0,45.322931999999994,21.872199000000002,355
RESTR3.0,45.322933,21.872154000000002,356
RESTR3.0,45.322927,21.872121999999997,357
RESTR3.0,45.322904,21.872075000000002,358
RESTR3.0,45.323029000000005,21.871921,359
RESTR3.0,45.323289,21.871757,360
RESTR3.0,45.323376,21.871703,361
RESTR3.0,45.323975000000004,21.871326,362
RESTR3.0,45.324259999999995,21.871147,363
RESTR3.0,45.324437,21.871002999999998,364
RESTR3.0,45.325063,21.870486,365
RESTR3.0,45.325607000000005,21.869908000000002,366
RESTR3.0,45.325815,21.869665,367
RESTR3.0,45.325815,21.869665,368
RESTR3.0,45.327093000000005,21.868147,369
RESTR3.0,45.328019,21.86705,370
RESTR3.0,45.328631,21.866406,371
RESTR3.0,45.328642,21.866394,372
RESTR3.0,45.328642,21.866394,373
RESTR3.0,45.328672999999995,21.866363,374
RESTR3.0,45.329032,21.866041000000003,375
RESTR3.0,45.329077,21.866,376
RESTR3.0,45.329335,21.865901,377
RESTR3.0,45.329361,21.865924,378
RESTR3.0,45.329391,21.865937,379
RESTR3.0,45.329422,21.865939,380
RESTR3.0,45.329539999999994,21.866011,381
RESTR3.0,45.329662,21.866086000000003,382
RESTR3.0,45.329876999999996,21.866397,383
RESTR3.0,45.329973,21.866543999999998,384
RESTR3.0,45.330256000000006,21.867031,385
RESTR3.0,45.330277,21.867068,386
RESTR3.0,45.330644,21.867714,387
RESTR3.0,45.330741,21.867887,388
RESTR3.0,45.330811,21.868012,389
RESTR3.0,45.330837,21.868057999999998,390
RESTR3.0,45.330863,21.868106,391
RESTR3.0,45.330934,21.868234,392
RESTR3.0,45.331109,21.868063,393
RESTR3.0,45.331662,21.867556999999998,394
RESTR3.0,45.331743,21.867481,395
RESTR3.0,45.331743,21.867481,396
RESTR3.0,45.33182,21.86741,397
RESTR3.0,45.333582,21.865521,398
RESTR3.0,45.333753,21.86533,399
RESTR3.0,45.333929,21.865096,400
RESTR3.0,45.334163000000004,21.864762,401
RESTR3.0,45.334412,21.864345,402
RESTR3.0,45.334499,21.864187,403
RESTR3.0,45.334573,21.864069,404
RESTR3.0,45.334652,21.863916,405
RESTR3.0,45.334843,21.863603,406
RESTR3.0,45.334978,21.863397,407
RESTR3.0,45.335015,21.863346999999997,408
RESTR3.0,45.33504,21.863300000000002,409
RESTR3.0,45.335074,21.863229999999998,410
RESTR3.0,45.335111,21.863115,411
RESTR3.0,45.335172,21.862918999999998,412
RESTR3.0,45.335129,21.862849,413
RESTR3.0,45.335095,21.862805,414
RESTR3.0,45.335046,21.862772,415
RESTR3.0,45.334965999999994,21.862744,416
RESTR3.0,45.334875,21.86275,417
RESTR3.0,45.334683999999996,21.86282,418
RESTR3.0,45.334543000000004,21.862841,419
RESTR3.0,45.334306,21.862844000000003,420
RESTR3.0,45.334125,21.862833000000002,421
RESTR3.0,45.333884999999995,21.862797,422
RESTR3.0,45.333734,21.862775,423
RESTR3.0,45.333099,21.862447,424
RESTR3.0,45.33301,21.862388000000003,425
RESTR3.0,45.332771,21.862258,426
RESTR3.0,45.332691,21.862226999999997,427
RESTR3.0,45.332143,21.86198,428
RESTR3.0,45.331856,21.861884,429
RESTR3.0,45.331564,21.861852,430
RESTR3.0,45.331058,21.861909,431
RESTR3.0,45.330884,21.861922999999997,432
RESTR3.0,45.330676,21.861929,433
RESTR3.0,45.330786,21.861767,434
RESTR3.0,45.330896,21.861629999999998,435
RESTR3.0,45.33099,21.861775,436
RESTR3.0,45.331058,21.861909,437
RESTR3.0,45.331564,21.861852,438
RESTR3.0,45.331856,21.861884,439
RESTR3.0,45.332143,21.86198,440
RESTR3.0,45.332691,21.862226999999997,441
RESTR3.0,45.332771,21.862258,442
RESTR3.0,45.33301,21.862388000000003,443
RESTR3.0,45.333099,21.862447,444
RESTR3.0,45.333734,21.862775,445
RESTR3.0,45.334182,21.863032999999998,446
RESTR3.0,45.334182,21.863032999999998,447
RESTR3.0,45.334323999999995,21.863115,448
RESTR3.0,45.334522,21.863187,449
RESTR3.0,45.334747,21.86326,450
RESTR3.0,45.334798,21.863301999999997,451
RESTR3.0,45.334859,21.863344,452
RESTR3.0,45.334907,21.863373000000003,453
RESTR3.0,45.334978,21.863397,454
RESTR3.0,45.335015,21.863346999999997,455
RESTR3.0,45.33504,21.863300000000002,456
RESTR3.0,45.335074,21.863229999999998,457
RESTR3.0,45.335111,21.863115,458
RESTR3.0,45.335172,21.862918999999998,459
RESTR3.0,45.335129,21.862849,460
RESTR3.0,45.335095,21.862805,461
RESTR3.0,45.335046,21.862772,462
RESTR3.0,45.334965999999994,21.862744,463
RESTR3.0,45.334875,21.86275,464
RESTR3.0,45.334683999999996,21.86282,465
RESTR3.0,45.334543000000004,21.862841,466
RESTR3.0,45.334306,21.862844000000003,467
RESTR3.0,45.334125,21.862833000000002,468
RESTR3.0,45.333884999999995,21.862797,469
RESTR3.0,45.333734,21.862775,470
RESTR3.0,45.333099,21.862447,471
RESTR3.0,45.33301,21.862388000000003,472
RESTR3.0,45.332771,21.862258,473
RESTR3.0,45.332691,21.862226999999997,474
RESTR3.0,45.332143,21.86198,475
RESTR3.0,45.331856,21.861884,476
RESTR3.0,45.331564,21.861852,477
RESTR3.0,45.331058,21.861909,478
RESTR3.0,45.330884,21.861922999999997,479
RESTR3.0,45.330676,21.861929,480
RESTR3.0,45.330552,21.861932,481
RESTR3.0,45.330383,21.861945,482
RESTR3.0,45.330307,21.861950999999998,483
RESTR3.0,45.329808,21.862019,484
RESTR3.0,45.329241,21.862225000000002,485
RESTR3.0,45.328496,21.862601,486
RESTR3.0,45.328192,21.862783999999998,487
RESTR3.0,45.327877,21.86298,488
RESTR3.0,45.327551,21.863237,489
RESTR3.0,45.326693999999996,21.864148,490
RESTR3.0,45.326623,21.864224,491
RESTR3.0,45.326389999999996,21.864427,492
RESTR3.0,45.326179,21.864532,493
RESTR3.0,45.325849,21.864697,494
RESTR3.0,45.32556,21.864937,495
RESTR3.0,45.325225,21.865312,496
RESTR3.0,45.325137999999995,21.865426,497
RESTR3.0,45.324705,21.866115999999998,498
RESTR3.0,45.324491,21.866422,499
RESTR3.0,45.324386,21.866545,500
RESTR3.0,45.324153,21.866767,501
RESTR3.0,45.323973,21.866902,502
RESTR3.0,45.323167999999995,21.867411999999998,503
RESTR3.0,45.322698,21.867718,504
RESTR3.0,45.322489000000004,21.867795,505
RESTR3.0,45.322168,21.867855,506
RESTR3.0,45.322140000000005,21.86786,507
RESTR3.0,45.321931,21.867908,508
RESTR3.0,45.321931,21.867908,509
RESTR3.0,45.321873,21.867921000000003,510
RESTR3.0,45.321426,21.868018,511
RESTR3.0,45.321204,21.86813,512
RESTR3.0,45.321037000000004,21.86831,513
RESTR3.0,45.320824,21.868636000000002,514
RESTR3.0,45.320824,21.868636000000002,515
RESTR3.0,45.320762,21.868731,516
RESTR3.0,45.320395000000005,21.869334000000002,517
RESTR3.0,45.320206999999996,21.869639,518
RESTR3.0,45.319899,21.870138,519
RESTR3.0,45.319721,21.870397,520
RESTR3.0,45.319385,21.870778,521
RESTR3.0,45.319069999999996,21.871032,522
RESTR3.0,45.318709999999996,21.871323,523
RESTR3.0,45.31859,21.871413999999998,524
RESTR3.0,45.317851000000005,21.871972,525
RESTR3.0,45.317118,21.872576000000002,526
RESTR3.0,45.316815000000005,21.87281,527
RESTR3.1,45.316815000000005,21.87281,0
RESTR3.1,45.317118,21.872576000000002,1
RESTR3.1,45.317851000000005,21.871972,2
RESTR3.1,45.31859,21.871413999999998,3
RESTR3.1,45.318709999999996,21.871323,4
RESTR3.1,45.319069999999996,21.871032,5
RESTR3.1,45.319385,21.870778,6
RESTR3.1,45.319721,21.870397,7
RESTR3.1,45.319899,21.870138,8
RESTR3.1,45.320206999999996,21.869639,9
RESTR3.1,45.320395000000005,21.869334000000002,10
RESTR3.1,45.320762,21.868731,11
RESTR3.1,45.320824,21.868636000000002,12
RESTR3.1,45.320824,21.868636000000002,13
RESTR3.1,45.321037000000004,21.86831,14
RESTR3.1,45.321204,21.86813,15
RESTR3.1,45.321426,21.868018,16
RESTR3.1,45.321873,21.867921000000003,17
RESTR3.1,45.321931,21.867908,18
RESTR3.1,45.321931,21.867908,19
RESTR3.1,45.322140000000005,21.86786,20
RESTR3.1,45.322168,21.867855,21
RESTR3.1,45.322489000000004,21.867795,22
RESTR3.1,45.322698,21.867718,23
RESTR3.1,45.323167999999995,21.867411999999998,24
RESTR3.1,45.323973,21.866902,25
RESTR3.1,45.324153,21.866767,26
RESTR3.1,45.324386,21.866545,27
RESTR3.1,45.324491,21.866422,28
RESTR3.1,45.324705,21.866115999999998,29
RESTR3.1,45.325137999999995,21.865426,30
RESTR3.1,45.325225,21.865312,31
RESTR3.1,45.32556,21.864937,32
RESTR3.1,45.325849,21.864697,33
RESTR3.1,45.326179,21.864532,34
RESTR3.1,45.326389999999996,21.864427,35
RESTR3.1,45.326623,21.864224,36
RESTR3.1,45.326693999999996,21.864148,37
RESTR3.1,45.327551,21.863237,38
RESTR3.1,45.327877,21.86298,39
RESTR3.1,45.328192,21.862783999999998,40
RESTR3.1,45.328496,21.862601,41
RESTR3.1,45.329241,21.862225000000002,42
RESTR3.1,45.329808,21.862019,43
RESTR3.1,45.330307,21.861950999999998,44
RESTR3.1,45.330383,21.861945,45
RESTR3.1,45.330552,21.861932,46
RESTR3.1,45.330676,21.861929,47
RESTR3.1,45.330884,21.861922999999997,48
RESTR3.1,45.331058,21.861909,49
RESTR3.1,45.331564,21.861852,50
RESTR3.1,45.331856,21.861884,51
RESTR3.1,45.332143,21.86198,52
RESTR3.1,45.332691,21.862226999999997,53
RESTR3.1,45.332771,21.862258,54
RESTR3.1,45.33301,21.862388000000003,55
RESTR3.1,45.333099,21.862447,56
RESTR3.1,45.333734,21.862775,57
RESTR3.1,45.334323999999995,21.863115,58
RESTR3.1,45.334522,21.863187,59
RESTR3.1,45.334747,21.86326,60
RESTR3.1,45.334798,21.863301999999997,61
RESTR3.1,45.334859,21.863344,62
RESTR3.1,45.334907,21.863373000000003,63
RESTR3.1,45.334978,21.863397,64
RESTR3.1,45.335015,21.863346999999997,65
RESTR3.1,45.33504,21.863300000000002,66
RESTR3.1,45.335074,21.863229999999998,67
RESTR3.1,45.335111,21.863115,68
RESTR3.1,45.335172,21.862918999999998,69
RESTR3.1,45.335129,21.862849,70
RESTR3.1,45.335095,21.862805,71
RESTR3.1,45.335046,21.862772,72
RESTR3.1,45.334965999999994,21.862744,73
RESTR3.1,45.334875,21.86275,74
RESTR3.1,45.334683999999996,21.86282,75
RESTR3.1,45.334543000000004,21.862841,76
RESTR3.1,45.334306,21.862844000000003,77
RESTR3.1,45.334295,21.862843,78
RESTR3.1,45.334295,21.862843,79
RESTR3.1,45.334125,21.862833000000002,80
RESTR3.1,45.333884999999995,21.862797,81
RESTR3.1,45.333734,21.862775,82
RESTR3.1,45.333099,21.862447,83
RESTR3.1,45.33301,21.862388000000003,84
RESTR3.1,45.332771,21.862258,85
RESTR3.1,45.332691,21.862226999999997,86
RESTR3.1,45.332143,21.86198,87
RESTR3.1,45.331856,21.861884,88
RESTR3.1,45.331564,21.861852,89
RESTR3.1,45.331058,21.861909,90
RESTR3.1,45.330884,21.861922999999997,91
RESTR3.1,45.330676,21.861929,92
RESTR3.1,45.330786,21.861767,93
RESTR3.1,45.330896,21.861629999999998,94
RESTR3.1,45.33099,21.861775,95
RESTR3.1,45.331058,21.861909,96
RESTR3.1,45.331564,21.861852,97
RESTR3.1,45.331856,21.861884,98
RESTR3.1,45.332143,21.86198,99
RESTR3.1,45.332691,21.862226999999997,100
RESTR3.1,45.332771,21.862258,101
RESTR3.1,45.33301,21.862388000000003,102
RESTR3.1,45.333099,21.862447,103
RESTR3.1,45.333734,21.862775,104
RESTR3.1,45.334323999999995,21.863115,105
RESTR3.1,45.334522,21.863187,106
RESTR3.1,45.334747,21.86326,107
RESTR3.1,45.334697999999996,21.863564,108
RESTR3.1,45.334687,21.863668999999998,109
RESTR3.1,45.334664,21.863747,110
RESTR3.1,45.334548999999996,21.864015000000002,111
RESTR3.1,45.334462,21.864156,112
RESTR3.1,45.334294,21.864407,113
RESTR3.1,45.334118000000004,21.864695,114
RESTR3.1,45.334013,21.864852,115
RESTR3.1,45.333855,21.86505,116
RESTR3.1,45.333235,21.86572,117
RESTR3.1,45.331768,21.867296,118
RESTR3.1,45.331533,21.867528,119
RESTR3.1,45.331195,21.867837,120
RESTR3.1,45.331195,21.867837,121
RESTR3.1,45.331061,21.86796,122
RESTR3.1,45.33089923140795,21.868031658232212,123
RESTR3.1,45.33079071958317,21.867910623550415,124
RESTR3.1,45.33069072234962,21.867727688513696,125
RESTR3.1,45.33035154361788,21.867152648046616,126
RESTR3.1,45.33001928673551,21.866576224565506,127
RESTR3.1,45.32978732154405,21.866219323128465,128
RESTR3.1,45.32963072314172,21.865982157178227,129
RESTR3.1,45.329566993508024,21.865797042846683,130
RESTR3.1,45.32950456020051,21.86561414971948,131
RESTR3.1,45.329359864337405,21.865584813058383,132
RESTR3.1,45.329039298779215,21.866017067804936,133
RESTR3.1,45.328631,21.866406,134
RESTR3.1,45.328642,21.866394,135
RESTR3.1,45.328642,21.866394,136
RESTR3.1,45.328631,21.866406,137
RESTR3.1,45.32783975464963,21.867240658029917,138
RESTR3.1,45.32682139505349,21.868457794189453,139
RESTR3.1,45.325815,21.869665,140
RESTR3.1,45.325607000000005,21.869908000000002,141
RESTR3.1,45.325542999999996,21.869976,142
RESTR3.1,45.325542999999996,21.869976,143
RESTR3.1,45.325063,21.870486,144
RESTR3.1,45.324437,21.871002999999998,145
RESTR3.1,45.324259999999995,21.871147,146
RESTR3.1,45.323975000000004,21.871326,147
RESTR3.1,45.323376,21.871703,148
RESTR3.1,45.323289,21.871757,149
RESTR3.1,45.323029000000005,21.871921,150
RESTR3.1,45.322904,21.872075000000002,151
RESTR3.1,45.322877,21.872049999999998,152
RESTR3.1,45.322848,21.872041,153
RESTR3.1,45.322817,21.872045,154
RESTR3.1,45.322786,21.872068,155
RESTR3.1,45.322758,21.872119,156
RESTR3.1,45.322751,21.872162,157
RESTR3.1,45.322576,21.872264,158
RESTR3.1,45.322480999999996,21.872318999999997,159
RESTR3.1,45.321654,21.872851,160
RESTR3.1,45.321654,21.872851,161
RESTR3.1,45.321145,21.873178,162
RESTR3.1,45.32111,21.873201,163
RESTR3.1,45.320192,21.873786000000003,164
RESTR3.1,45.31976,21.874147,165
RESTR3.1,45.318804,21.874945,166
RESTR3.1,45.318507,21.875233,167
RESTR3.1,45.31814,21.875588999999998,168
RESTR3.1,45.317748,21.876104,169
RESTR3.1,45.3177,21.876192,170
RESTR3.1,45.317661,21.876263,171
RESTR3.1,45.317555,21.87646,172
RESTR3.1,45.317419,21.876775000000002,173
RESTR3.1,45.317333000000005,21.877011,174
RESTR3.1,45.317273,21.877254999999998,175
RESTR3.1,45.317237,21.877454,176
RESTR3.1,45.317234,21.877533,177
RESTR3.1,45.317234,21.877533,178
RESTR3.1,45.317227,21.877696,179
RESTR3.1,45.31723,21.877839,180
RESTR3.1,45.317245,21.877977,181
RESTR3.1,45.317272,21.878113,182
RESTR3.1,45.317248,21.878335,183
RESTR3.1,45.317195,21.87849,184
RESTR3.1,45.317142000000004,21.878574,185
RESTR3.1,45.317098,21.8786,186
RESTR3.1,45.316991,21.878581,187
RESTR3.1,45.316907,21.878545,188
RESTR3.1,45.316823,21.878505,189
RESTR3.1,45.316771,21.878456,190
RESTR3.1,45.316711,21.878379000000002,191
RESTR3.1,45.316601000000006,21.878192000000002,192
RESTR3.1,45.316334999999995,21.87763,193
RESTR3.1,45.315416,21.875462,194
RESTR3.1,45.31527,21.875201,195
RESTR3.1,45.315176,21.875051,196
RESTR3.1,45.315047,21.874901,197
RESTR3.1,45.314918,21.874798000000002,198
RESTR3.1,45.314817,21.874744999999997,199
RESTR3.1,45.314729,21.874702,200
RESTR3.1,45.314628,21.874672,201
RESTR3.1,45.314513,21.874655999999998,202
RESTR3.1,45.314374,21.87466,203
RESTR3.1,45.314259,21.874673,204
RESTR3.1,45.314175,21.874696,205
RESTR3.1,45.314056,21.87474,206
RESTR3.1,45.31389,21.874819,207
RESTR3.1,45.313468,21.875084,208
RESTR3.1,45.313311,21.875175,209
RESTR3.1,45.313126999999994,21.875297,210
RESTR3.1,45.312983,21.875435,211
RESTR3.1,45.312765999999996,21.875678999999998,212
RESTR3.1,45.312611,21.875886,213
RESTR3.1,45.312368,21.876224,214
RESTR3.1,45.312236999999996,21.876406,215
RESTR3.1,45.311775,21.876999,216
RESTR3.1,45.311583999999996,21.877257,217
RESTR3.1,45.311495,21.877398,218
RESTR3.1,45.311431,21.877505,219
RESTR3.1,45.311054999999996,21.878186,220
RESTR3.1,45.311054999999996,21.878186,221
RESTR3.1,45.310936,21.878402,222
RESTR3.1,45.310782,21.878664,223
RESTR3.1,45.310614,21.878906,224
RESTR3.1,45.310505,21.879054,225
RESTR3.1,45.310417,21.879141,226
RESTR3.1,45.310293,21.879252,227
RESTR3.1,45.310223,21.879311,228
RESTR3.1,45.310077,21.879396,229
RESTR3.1,45.309663,21.879612,230
RESTR3.1,45.309531,21.879657,231
RESTR3.1,45.309424,21.879689,232
RESTR3.1,45.309294,21.87971,233
RESTR3.1,45.309163,21.879684,234
RESTR3.1,45.309003000000004,21.879642,235
RESTR3.1,45.308641,21.879514,236
RESTR3.1,45.308373,21.879425,237
RESTR3.1,45.307754,21.879206,238
RESTR3.1,45.307572,21.879162,239
RESTR3.1,45.307434,21.879134,240
RESTR3.1,45.307274,21.879123,241
RESTR3.1,45.30708,21.879132000000002,242
RESTR3.1,45.306540999999996,21.879167000000002,243
RESTR3.1,45.306156,21.879181,244
RESTR3.1,45.30594,21.879183,245
RESTR3.1,45.305887,21.879185,246
RESTR3.1,45.305699,21.879191,247
RESTR3.1,45.305602,21.879191,248
RESTR3.1,45.305522,21.879184000000002,249
RESTR3.1,45.305425,21.879150000000003,250
RESTR3.1,45.305175000000006,21.879055,251
RESTR3.1,45.304205,21.878549,252
RESTR3.1,45.304138,21.878513,253
RESTR3.1,45.302541000000005,21.877669,254
RESTR3.1,45.302402,21.877603999999998,255
RESTR3.1,45.3023,21.877555,256
RESTR3.1,45.301431,21.877136999999998,257
RESTR3.1,45.300605000000004,21.876754,258
RESTR3.1,45.300555,21.876731,259
RESTR3.1,45.300387,21.876742,260
RESTR3.1,45.299715,21.876708,261
RESTR3.1,45.299597999999996,21.876725,262
RESTR3.1,45.299516,21.876745,263
RESTR3.1,45.299516,21.876745,264
RESTR3.1,45.299485,21.876753,265
RESTR3.1,45.299398000000004,21.876782,266
RESTR3.1,45.298944,21.876958,267
RESTR3.1,45.298843,21.877008,268
RESTR3.1,45.298784,21.877046,269
RESTR3.1,45.298748,21.877071,270
RESTR3.1,45.29869,21.87711,271
RESTR3.1,45.298634,21.877149,272
RESTR3.1,45.297931,21.877681000000003,273
RESTR3.1,45.297891,21.877710999999998,274
RESTR3.1,45.297876,21.877722,275
RESTR3.1,45.297818,21.877765,276
RESTR3.1,45.297774,21.877797,277
RESTR3.1,45.297726,21.877833000000003,278
RESTR3.1,45.297253999999995,21.878211999999998,279
RESTR3.1,45.296673,21.878657999999998,280
RESTR3.1,45.296673,21.878657999999998,281
RESTR3.1,45.296639,21.878684999999997,282
RESTR3.1,45.296268,21.878963,283
RESTR3.1,45.296053,21.879125,284
RESTR3.1,45.296012000000005,21.879153,285
RESTR3.1,45.295953,21.879198,286
RESTR3.1,45.29484,21.880062000000002,287
RESTR3.1,45.294827,21.880072000000002,288
RESTR3.1,45.294810999999996,21.880085,289
RESTR3.1,45.294354,21.880425,290
RESTR3.1,45.293869,21.880784,291
RESTR3.1,45.293561999999994,21.881093,292
RESTR3.1,45.293225,21.881474,293
RESTR3.1,45.292822,21.881956,294
RESTR3.1,45.292779,21.882028,295
RESTR3.1,45.292727,21.882136,296
RESTR3.1,45.292549,21.882584,297
RESTR3.1,45.292303,21.883202,298
RESTR3.1,45.292308000000006,21.883394000000003,299
RESTR3.1,45.292319,21.883809,300
RESTR3.1,45.29235,21.884275,301
RESTR3.1,45.29235,21.884275,302
RESTR3.1,45.292375,21.884639999999997,303
RESTR3.1,45.292383,21.885174,304
RESTR3.1,45.292384,21.885211,305
RESTR3.1,45.29198,21.885513,306
RESTR3.1,45.29085,21.886358,307
RESTR3.1,45.290768,21.886416,308
RESTR3.1,45.290728,21.886432,309
RESTR3.1,45.290672,21.886435,310
RESTR3.1,45.290621,21.886423,311
RESTR3.1,45.290571,21.886385,312
RESTR3.1,45.290535,21.886342,313
RESTR3.1,45.290254,21.885874,314
RESTR3.1,45.289886,21.885262,315
RESTR3.1,45.289808,21.885127,316
RESTR3.1,45.289814,21.885055,317
RESTR3.1,45.289804,21.884983,318
RESTR3.1,45.289778999999996,21.88492,319
RESTR3.1,45.289741,21.88487,320
RESTR3.1,45.289694,21.88484,321
RESTR3.1,45.289643,21.884832,322
RESTR3.1,45.289593,21.884847999999998,323
RESTR3.1,45.289548,21.884884,324
RESTR3.1,45.289514000000004,21.884939,325
RESTR3.1,45.28942,21.884943,326
RESTR3.1,45.289345,21.884961,327
RESTR3.1,45.289142,21.885051,328
RESTR3.1,45.288802,21.885228,329
RESTR3.1,45.288528,21.885403,330
RESTR3.1,45.288425000000004,21.885477,331
RESTR3.1,45.288404,21.885491,332
RESTR3.1,45.288067,21.885729,333
RESTR3.1,45.287959,21.885804999999998,334
RESTR3.1,45.28748,21.886141000000002,335
RESTR3.1,45.287366,21.886222,336
RESTR3.1,45.287290999999996,21.886281,337
RESTR3.1,45.287290999999996,21.886281,338
RESTR3.1,45.287217,21.886339,339
RESTR3.1,45.287074000000004,21.886482,340
RESTR3.1,45.286970000000004,21.886604,341
RESTR3.1,45.286896,21.886704,342
RESTR3.1,45.286848,21.886769,343
RESTR3.1,45.28675,21.886918,344
RESTR3.1,45.286715,21.886979,345
RESTR3.1,45.286692,21.887031,346
RESTR3.1,45.286675,21.887098,347
RESTR3.1,45.286645,21.887294,348
RESTR3.1,45.286632,21.887462,349
RESTR3.1,45.286629,21.887519,350
RESTR3.1,45.286624,21.887644,351
RESTR3.1,45.286628,21.887868,352
RESTR3.1,45.286644,21.888025,353
RESTR3.1,45.286663,21.888135,354
RESTR3.1,45.286713,21.888386,355
RESTR3.1,45.286755,21.888559,356
RESTR3.1,45.286786,21.888648,357
RESTR3.1,45.286953999999994,21.889152000000003,358
RESTR3.1,45.287062,21.889479,359
RESTR3.1,45.287091,21.889567,360
RESTR3.1,45.287128,21.889708,361
RESTR3.1,45.287177,21.88993,362
RESTR3.1,45.287277,21.890491,363
RESTR3.1,45.287338999999996,21.890821,364
RESTR3.1,45.287377,21.890997,365
RESTR3.1,45.287424,21.891151999999998,366
RESTR3.1,45.28747,21.891279,367
RESTR3.1,45.287531,21.891402,368
RESTR3.1,45.287594999999996,21.891522000000002,369
RESTR3.1,45.287659000000005,21.89161,370
RESTR3.1,45.287738000000004,21.89169,371
RESTR3.1,45.287772000000004,21.89172,372
RESTR3.1,45.287837,21.891779,373
RESTR3.1,45.287882,21.891809000000002,374
RESTR3.1,45.288322,21.892082,375
RESTR3.1,45.289395999999996,21.892754,376
RESTR3.1,45.289477,21.892823,377
RESTR3.1,45.289525,21.892873,378
RESTR3.1,45.289621,21.892998,379
RESTR3.1,45.289835,21.893397,380
RESTR3.1,45.29007,21.893848,381
RESTR3.1,45.290216,21.894132,382
RESTR3.1,45.290519,21.894731,383
RESTR3.1,45.290772,21.89523,384
RESTR3.1,45.290801,21.895288,385
RESTR3.1,45.291242999999994,21.896181000000002,386
RESTR3.1,45.291413999999996,21.896512,387
RESTR3.1,45.29147,21.896601999999998,388
RESTR3.1,45.291497,21.896641,389
RESTR3.1,45.291576,21.896752,390
RESTR3.1,45.291767,21.89695,391
RESTR3.1,45.291767,21.89695,392
RESTR3.1,45.292879,21.898102,393
RESTR3.1,45.293642999999996,21.898902,394
RESTR3.1,45.293701,21.898973,395
RESTR3.1,45.293762,21.899063,396
RESTR3.1,45.29381,21.899135,397
RESTR3.1,45.293953,21.899359,398
RESTR3.1,45.29402,21.899489,399
RESTR3.1,45.294101999999995,21.899678,400
RESTR3.1,45.294201,21.899952,401
RESTR3.1,45.294291,21.900215,402
RESTR3.1,45.294388,21.90053,403
RESTR3.1,45.294388,21.90053,404
RESTR3.1,45.294517,21.90095,405
RESTR3.1,45.294635,21.901481999999998,406
RESTR3.1,45.294863,21.902559,407
RESTR3.1,45.294894,21.902742,408
RESTR3.1,45.294949,21.903127,409
RESTR3.1,45.294964,21.903273,410
RESTR3.1,45.294978,21.903415000000003,411
RESTR3.1,45.294988000000004,21.903532000000002,412
RESTR3.1,45.294987,21.903672,413
RESTR3.1,45.294983,21.903783,414
RESTR3.1,45.294971,21.903986,415
RESTR3.1,45.294830000000005,21.904822,416
RESTR3.1,45.294830000000005,21.904822,417
RESTR3.1,45.294685,21.905685,418
RESTR3.1,45.294493,21.906833,419
RESTR3.1,45.294456000000004,21.907040000000002,420
RESTR3.1,45.294277,21.907804,421
RESTR3.1,45.294067999999996,21.908683,422
RESTR3.1,45.293991999999996,21.908977,423
RESTR3.1,45.293414999999996,21.91088,424
RESTR3.1,45.293263,21.911115000000002,425
RESTR3.1,45.293102,21.911697,426
RESTR3.1,45.293107,21.911797999999997,427
RESTR3.1,45.293129,21.911857,428
RESTR3.1,45.293161,21.911901,429
RESTR3.1,45.293206,21.911928,430
RESTR3.1,45.293234999999996,21.911927,431
RESTR3.1,45.293289,21.9119,432
RESTR3.1,45.293296,21.912001,433
RESTR3.1,45.293287,21.912094,434
RESTR3.1,45.293088,21.912748999999998,435
RESTR3.1,45.293034,21.912929,436
RESTR3.1,45.293034,21.912929,437
RESTR3.1,45.293001,21.913035999999998,438
RESTR3.1,45.292956,21.913184,439
RESTR3.1,45.292929,21.913129,440
RESTR3.1,45.292891,21.913091,441
RESTR3.1,45.292845,21.913076,442
RESTR3.1,45.292799,21.913086,443
RESTR3.1,45.292759000000004,21.91312,444
RESTR3.1,45.29273,21.913172,445
RESTR3.1,45.292718,21.913220000000003,446
RESTR3.1,45.292716999999996,21.913271,447
RESTR3.1,45.292654,21.913326,448
RESTR3.1,45.292613,21.913382,449
RESTR3.1,45.292589,21.913442,450
RESTR3.1,45.292559,21.913566,451
RESTR3.1,45.292529,21.91369,452
RESTR3.1,45.292499,21.913814,453
RESTR3.1,45.292469999999994,21.913939,454
RESTR3.1,45.292435999999995,21.914089,455
RESTR3.1,45.292431,21.914157,456
RESTR3.1,45.292445,21.914266,457
RESTR3.1,45.292442,21.914318,458
RESTR3.1,45.292442,21.914318,459
RESTR3.1,45.29244,21.914364,460
RESTR3.1,45.29229,21.914951,461
RESTR3.1,45.292269,21.915073,462
RESTR3.1,45.292258,21.915185,463
RESTR3.1,45.292227000000004,21.915223,464
RESTR3.1,45.292210999999995,21.915275,465
RESTR3.1,45.292210999999995,21.915333,466
RESTR3.1,45.292227000000004,21.915385,467
RESTR3.1,45.292099,21.915827999999998,468
RESTR3.1,45.291145,21.918916,469
RESTR3.1,45.291118999999995,21.919,470
RESTR3.1,45.291056,21.91921,471
RESTR3.1,45.291056,21.91921,472
RESTR3.1,45.291013,21.91935,473
RESTR3.1,45.290881999999996,21.919936,474
RESTR3.1,45.290786000000004,21.920397,475
RESTR3.1,45.290719,21.920921999999997,476
RESTR3.1,45.290692,21.92143,477
RESTR3.1,45.290692,21.92152,478
RESTR3.1,45.290701,21.921810999999998,479
RESTR3.1,45.290746999999996,21.922099,480
RESTR3.1,45.290801,21.922258,481
RESTR3.1,45.290881999999996,21.922489,482
RESTR3.1,45.290971,21.922676000000003,483
RESTR3.1,45.291095,21.922861,484
RESTR3.1,45.292373,21.924452,485
RESTR3.1,45.292517,21.924599,486
RESTR3.1,45.292713,21.924732,487
RESTR3.1,45.293166,21.924953,488
RESTR3.1,45.293876,21.925246,489
RESTR3.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,490
RESTR3.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,491
RESTR3.1,45.294279,21.925412,492
RESTR3.1,45.294342,21.925427,493
RESTR3.1,45.294415,21.925444,494
RESTR3.1,45.29451,21.925491,495
RESTR3.1,45.294757,21.92563,496
RESTR3.1,45.29486,21.925718,497
RESTR3.1,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,498
RESTR3.1,45.294982,21.925869,499
RESTR3.1,45.295046,21.925998,500
RESTR3.1,45.295113,21.926154,501
RESTR3.1,45.295175,21.92635,502
RESTR3.1,45.295223,21.926513,503
RESTR3.1,45.295257,21.926712000000002,504
RESTR3.1,45.295291,21.926961,505
RESTR3.1,45.295314000000005,21.927157,506
RESTR3.1,45.295325000000005,21.927349,507
RESTR3.1,45.295325000000005,21.927555,508
RESTR3.1,45.295313,21.928244,509
RESTR3.1,45.295294,21.928871,510
RESTR3.1,45.295282,21.929349,511
RESTR3.1,45.295266,21.929587,512
RESTR3.1,45.295235000000005,21.929808,513
RESTR3.1,45.295195,21.929994,514
RESTR3.1,45.295124,21.930233,515
RESTR3.1,45.295044000000004,21.930419,516
RESTR3.1,45.294923,21.930634,517
RESTR3.1,45.294806,21.930805,518
RESTR3.1,45.294661000000005,21.931009,519
RESTR3.1,45.293333000000004,21.932658,520
RESTR3.1,45.29303,21.932906,521
RESTR3.1,45.29285,21.93298,522
RESTR3.1,45.292772,21.933127,523
RESTR3R.0,45.292734,21.932982000000003,0
RESTR3R.0,45.29285,21.93298,1
RESTR3R.0,45.29303,21.932906,2
RESTR3R.0,45.293333000000004,21.932658,3
RESTR3R.0,45.294661000000005,21.931009,4
RESTR3R.0,45.294806,21.930805,5
RESTR3R.0,45.294923,21.930634,6
RESTR3R.0,45.295044000000004,21.930419,7
RESTR3R.0,45.295124,21.930233,8
RESTR3R.0,45.295195,21.929994,9
RESTR3R.0,45.295235000000005,21.929808,10
RESTR3R.0,45.295266,21.929587,11
RESTR3R.0,45.295282,21.929349,12
RESTR3R.0,45.295287,21.928976,13
RESTR3R.0,45.295313,21.928244,14
RESTR3R.0,45.295325000000005,21.927555,15
RESTR3R.0,45.295325000000005,21.927349,16
RESTR3R.0,45.295314000000005,21.927157,17
RESTR3R.0,45.295291,21.926961,18
RESTR3R.0,45.295257,21.926712000000002,19
RESTR3R.0,45.295223,21.926513,20
RESTR3R.0,45.295175,21.92635,21
RESTR3R.0,45.295113,21.926154,22
RESTR3R.0,45.295046,21.925998,23
RESTR3R.0,45.294982,21.925869,24
RESTR3R.0,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,25
RESTR3R.0,45.29486,21.925718,26
RESTR3R.0,45.294757,21.92563,27
RESTR3R.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,28
RESTR3R.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,29
RESTR3R.0,45.29451,21.925491,30
RESTR3R.0,45.294415,21.925444,31
RESTR3R.0,45.294359,21.925368,32
RESTR3R.0,45.294305,21.925306,33
RESTR3R.0,45.293200999999996,21.924803,34
RESTR3R.0,45.292838,21.924627,35
RESTR3R.0,45.292602,21.924484,36
RESTR3R.0,45.292434,21.924318,37
RESTR3R.0,45.291133,21.922689,38
RESTR3R.0,45.290972,21.922409,39
RESTR3R.0,45.290892,21.922195,40
RESTR3R.0,45.29085,21.922056,41
RESTR3R.0,45.290807,21.921802,42
RESTR3R.0,45.290801,21.921519,43
RESTR3R.0,45.290801,21.921433,44
RESTR3R.0,45.290824,21.920939999999998,45
RESTR3R.0,45.290873,21.920431,46
RESTR3R.0,45.290965,21.919987,47
RESTR3R.0,45.291179,21.919165,48
RESTR3R.0,45.29121,21.919055,49
RESTR3R.0,45.291236,21.918965,50
RESTR3R.0,45.291261,21.918879,51
RESTR3R.0,45.291261,21.918879,52
RESTR3R.0,45.291888,21.916732,53
RESTR3R.0,45.292149,21.915868,54
RESTR3R.0,45.292285,21.915438,55
RESTR3R.0,45.292326,21.915437,56
RESTR3R.0,45.292363,21.915412,57
RESTR3R.0,45.29239,21.915368,58
RESTR3R.0,45.2924,21.915311,59
RESTR3R.0,45.292394,21.915253999999997,60
RESTR3R.0,45.292371,21.915205,61
RESTR3R.0,45.29245,21.914925,62
RESTR3R.0,45.292827,21.913596000000002,63
RESTR3R.0,45.292874999999995,21.913424,64
RESTR3R.0,45.292906,21.913405,65
RESTR3R.0,45.292930999999996,21.913376,66
RESTR3R.0,45.292951,21.913337000000002,67
RESTR3R.0,45.292963,21.913288,68
RESTR3R.0,45.292964,21.913264,69
RESTR3R.0,45.292964,21.913264,70
RESTR3R.0,45.292964999999995,21.913235,71
RESTR3R.0,45.292956,21.913184,72
RESTR3R.0,45.293001,21.913035999999998,73
RESTR3R.0,45.293088,21.912748999999998,74
RESTR3R.0,45.293287,21.912094,75
RESTR3R.0,45.293296,21.912001,76
RESTR3R.0,45.293289,21.9119,77
RESTR3R.0,45.293346,21.911808,78
RESTR3R.0,45.293523,21.911255,79
RESTR3R.0,45.293543,21.910953,80
RESTR3R.0,45.294047,21.909315,81
RESTR3R.0,45.294188000000005,21.908739,82
RESTR3R.0,45.294574,21.907094,83
RESTR3R.0,45.294727,21.906217,84
RESTR3R.0,45.294864000000004,21.905364,85
RESTR3R.0,45.294977,21.904698,86
RESTR3R.0,45.294977,21.904698,87
RESTR3R.0,45.295042,21.904311999999997,88
RESTR3R.0,45.295071,21.904124,89
RESTR3R.0,45.295084,21.903988000000002,90
RESTR3R.0,45.295091,21.903776,91
RESTR3R.0,45.295094999999996,21.903661,92
RESTR3R.0,45.295089000000004,21.903554,93
RESTR3R.0,45.295078000000004,21.903443,94
RESTR3R.0,45.29506,21.903274,95
RESTR3R.0,45.295037,21.903108,96
RESTR3R.0,45.295029,21.903048000000002,97
RESTR3R.0,45.294993,21.902813000000002,98
RESTR3R.0,45.294940000000004,21.902526,99
RESTR3R.0,45.294712,21.901449,100
RESTR3R.0,45.294692,21.90136,101
RESTR3R.0,45.294585,21.900876,102
RESTR3R.0,45.294455,21.900438,103
RESTR3R.0,45.294455,21.900438,104
RESTR3R.0,45.294450999999995,21.900424,105
RESTR3R.0,45.294377,21.900166,106
RESTR3R.0,45.294333,21.900033999999998,107
RESTR3R.0,45.294290000000004,21.899907,108
RESTR3R.0,45.294209,21.899671,109
RESTR3R.0,45.294107000000004,21.899426,110
RESTR3R.0,45.293997000000005,21.899168,111
RESTR3R.0,45.293898999999996,21.899008000000002,112
RESTR3R.0,45.293842999999995,21.898941999999998,113
RESTR3R.0,45.293707999999995,21.89878,114
RESTR3R.0,45.293567,21.898633,115
RESTR3R.0,45.292727,21.897752,116
RESTR3R.0,45.292588,21.897606,117
RESTR3R.0,45.292227000000004,21.897228000000002,118
RESTR3R.0,45.291832,21.896813,119
RESTR3R.0,45.291832,21.896813,120
RESTR3R.0,45.291663,21.896636,121
RESTR3R.0,45.291604,21.896576,122
RESTR3R.0,45.291574000000004,21.896539,123
RESTR3R.0,45.291531,21.896487,124
RESTR3R.0,45.291471,21.896380999999998,125
RESTR3R.0,45.291406,21.896262999999998,126
RESTR3R.0,45.290876,21.895203000000002,127
RESTR3R.0,45.290598,21.894651,128
RESTR3R.0,45.290338000000006,21.894138,129
RESTR3R.0,45.289924,21.893318999999998,130
RESTR3R.0,45.289775,21.893038999999998,131
RESTR3R.0,45.289654999999996,21.892850000000003,132
RESTR3R.0,45.289552,21.892709,133
RESTR3R.0,45.28944,21.892609999999998,134
RESTR3R.0,45.288367,21.891938,135
RESTR3R.0,45.287946,21.891661,136
RESTR3R.0,45.287831999999995,21.891574,137
RESTR3R.0,45.287779,21.891533000000003,138
RESTR3R.0,45.287715,21.891465,139
RESTR3R.0,45.287624,21.891334,140
RESTR3R.0,45.287592000000004,21.891273,141
RESTR3R.0,45.287552,21.891196,142
RESTR3R.0,45.287517,21.891091,143
RESTR3R.0,45.287484,21.890993,144
RESTR3R.0,45.287451,21.890855,145
RESTR3R.0,45.287413,21.890677,146
RESTR3R.0,45.287315,21.890147,147
RESTR3R.0,45.287225,21.889686,148
RESTR3R.0,45.2872,21.889589,149
RESTR3R.0,45.287015000000004,21.889048,150
RESTR3R.0,45.286849000000004,21.888497,151
RESTR3R.0,45.286804000000004,21.888333,152
RESTR3R.0,45.286747000000005,21.888073,153
RESTR3R.0,45.286736000000005,21.887996,154
RESTR3R.0,45.286722,21.887871999999998,155
RESTR3R.0,45.286716999999996,21.887655000000002,156
RESTR3R.0,45.286719,21.887584,157
RESTR3R.0,45.28672,21.887522999999998,158
RESTR3R.0,45.286724,21.887431,159
RESTR3R.0,45.286743,21.887262,160
RESTR3R.0,45.286769,21.887155999999997,161
RESTR3R.0,45.286789,21.887093999999998,162
RESTR3R.0,45.286814,21.887042,163
RESTR3R.0,45.286857,21.886952,164
RESTR3R.0,45.286946,21.886817999999998,165
RESTR3R.0,45.287045,21.886699999999998,166
RESTR3R.0,45.287131,21.886609999999997,167
RESTR3R.0,45.287174,21.886564999999997,168
RESTR3R.0,45.287335999999996,21.886429999999997,169
RESTR3R.0,45.287335999999996,21.886429999999997,170
RESTR3R.0,45.287527,21.886271999999998,171
RESTR3R.0,45.287579,21.88623,172
RESTR3R.0,45.288047,21.885892000000002,173
RESTR3R.0,45.288449,21.885609,174
RESTR3R.0,45.288512,21.88557,175
RESTR3R.0,45.288564,21.885542,176
RESTR3R.0,45.288884,21.885387,177
RESTR3R.0,45.289105,21.8853,178
RESTR3R.0,45.289278,21.885243,179
RESTR3R.0,45.2894,21.885216,180
RESTR3R.0,45.289525,21.885209,181
RESTR3R.0,45.289562000000004,21.885257,182
RESTR3R.0,45.289609,21.885286999999998,183
RESTR3R.0,45.289659,21.885294,184
RESTR3R.0,45.289709,21.88528,185
RESTR3R.0,45.289801999999995,21.885395,186
RESTR3R.0,45.290163,21.885987,187
RESTR3R.0,45.29036,21.886309,188
RESTR3R.0,45.290426000000004,21.886428000000002,189
RESTR3R.0,45.290459,21.886471,190
RESTR3R.0,45.290512,21.886534,191
RESTR3R.0,45.290552000000005,21.886564999999997,192
RESTR3R.0,45.290620000000004,21.886589,193
RESTR3R.0,45.290656999999996,21.886596,194
RESTR3R.0,45.290701,21.886592999999998,195
RESTR3R.0,45.290753,21.886573000000002,196
RESTR3R.0,45.290801,21.886547999999998,197
RESTR3R.0,45.291655,21.885908,198
RESTR3R.0,45.292023,21.885633000000002,199
RESTR3R.0,45.292595999999996,21.885187,200
RESTR3R.0,45.292704,21.885108,201
RESTR3R.0,45.292834,21.885012,202
RESTR3R.0,45.292834,21.885012,203
RESTR3R.0,45.293588,21.884455,204
RESTR3R.0,45.293682000000004,21.884385,205
RESTR3R.0,45.295357,21.883163,206
RESTR3R.0,45.295836,21.882798,207
RESTR3R.0,45.296938,21.881971,208
RESTR3R.0,45.296938,21.881971,209
RESTR3R.0,45.297008,21.881916,210
RESTR3R.0,45.297046,21.881888,211
RESTR3R.0,45.297521,21.881537,212
RESTR3R.0,45.298463,21.880846,213
RESTR3R.0,45.29891,21.880504,214
RESTR3R.0,45.298934,21.880485,215
RESTR3R.0,45.299175000000005,21.880295,216
RESTR3R.0,45.299256,21.880235,217
RESTR3R.0,45.299777999999996,21.879849,218
RESTR3R.0,45.299815,21.879823,219
RESTR3R.0,45.29991,21.879754,220
RESTR3R.0,45.29991,21.879754,221
RESTR3R.0,45.300135999999995,21.879590999999998,222
RESTR3R.0,45.300176,21.879565,223
RESTR3R.0,45.300214,21.879537,224
RESTR3R.0,45.300292,21.879496,225
RESTR3R.0,45.300348,21.87947,226
RESTR3R.0,45.300414,21.879451,227
RESTR3R.0,45.300468,21.87944,228
RESTR3R.0,45.300524,21.879434,229
RESTR3R.0,45.300651,21.879431,230
RESTR3R.0,45.300801,21.879434,231
RESTR3R.0,45.301052,21.879438999999998,232
RESTR3R.0,45.301488,21.87944,233
RESTR3R.0,45.301859,21.879444,234
RESTR3R.0,45.302192000000005,21.879442,235
RESTR3R.0,45.302282000000005,21.879441,236
RESTR3R.0,45.302788,21.879436000000002,237
RESTR3R.0,45.304066999999996,21.879407,238
RESTR3R.0,45.304066999999996,21.879407,239
RESTR3R.0,45.304123,21.879406,240
RESTR3R.0,45.304202,21.879404,241
RESTR3R.0,45.305156,21.879363,242
RESTR3R.0,45.305599,21.879354,243
RESTR3R.0,45.306559,21.879326,244
RESTR3R.0,45.30684,21.879312,245
RESTR3R.0,45.307191,21.87928,246
RESTR3R.0,45.307351999999995,21.879271,247
RESTR3R.0,45.307438000000005,21.879275,248
RESTR3R.0,45.307519,21.879289,249
RESTR3R.0,45.307742000000005,21.879352,250
RESTR3R.0,45.307865,21.879393999999998,251
RESTR3R.0,45.308171,21.879496,252
RESTR3R.0,45.308907,21.879745,253
RESTR3R.0,45.308958000000004,21.879763,254
RESTR3R.0,45.309059000000005,21.879787,255
RESTR3R.0,45.309193,21.879815999999998,256
RESTR3R.0,45.3093,21.879825,257
RESTR3R.0,45.309374000000005,21.879821999999997,258
RESTR3R.0,45.30943,21.879811,259
RESTR3R.0,45.309512999999995,21.879796,260
RESTR3R.0,45.309723000000005,21.879729,261
RESTR3R.0,45.309831,21.879687999999998,262
RESTR3R.0,45.309936,21.879632,263
RESTR3R.0,45.310158,21.879505,264
RESTR3R.0,45.310296,21.879410999999998,265
RESTR3R.0,45.310397,21.87933,266
RESTR3R.0,45.310558,21.879158,267
RESTR3R.0,45.310792,21.878864999999998,268
RESTR3R.0,45.310976,21.878602,269
RESTR3R.0,45.311039,21.878486000000002,270
RESTR3R.0,45.311144999999996,21.878301,271
RESTR3R.0,45.311144999999996,21.878301,272
RESTR3R.0,45.31153,21.877626,273
RESTR3R.0,45.311695,21.877368999999998,274
RESTR3R.0,45.311943,21.876994,275
RESTR3R.0,45.312199,21.876635,276
RESTR3R.0,45.312484,21.876257000000003,277
RESTR3R.0,45.3127,21.87596,278
RESTR3R.0,45.312861,21.875764,279
RESTR3R.0,45.312964,21.875638000000002,280
RESTR3R.0,45.313087,21.875507,281
RESTR3R.0,45.313202000000004,21.875401,282
RESTR3R.0,45.313317999999995,21.875325,283
RESTR3R.0,45.313399,21.875278,284
RESTR3R.0,45.314154,21.874866,285
RESTR3R.0,45.314293,21.874831,286
RESTR3R.0,45.314382,21.874824,287
RESTR3R.0,45.314502,21.874838,288
RESTR3R.0,45.314607,21.874862,289
RESTR3R.0,45.314738,21.874917,290
RESTR3R.0,45.314852,21.875003,291
RESTR3R.0,45.314912,21.875056,292
RESTR3R.0,45.315032,21.875185,293
RESTR3R.0,45.315089,21.875266,294
RESTR3R.0,45.315183000000005,21.875405,295
RESTR3R.0,45.315272,21.875588999999998,296
RESTR3R.0,45.316099,21.877479,297
RESTR3R.0,45.316502,21.878403,298
RESTR3R.0,45.316697,21.878774,299
RESTR3R.0,45.316781,21.878949,300
RESTR3R.0,45.316826,21.87903,301
RESTR3R.0,45.316933999999996,21.879141999999998,302
RESTR3R.0,45.316951,21.879205,303
RESTR3R.0,45.316975,21.879265,304
RESTR3R.0,45.317039,21.879365,305
RESTR3R.0,45.317121,21.879434,306
RESTR3R.0,45.317212999999995,21.879465,307
RESTR3R.0,45.317308000000004,21.879458,308
RESTR3R.0,45.317397,21.87941,309
RESTR3R.0,45.317473,21.879329000000002,310
RESTR3R.0,45.317523,21.879233,311
RESTR3R.0,45.317554,21.879123999999997,312
RESTR3R.0,45.317563,21.879051,313
RESTR3R.0,45.317563,21.878976,314
RESTR3R.0,45.317539,21.878832,315
RESTR3R.0,45.317516,21.878768,316
RESTR3R.0,45.317486,21.87871,317
RESTR3R.0,45.317339,21.878338,318
RESTR3R.0,45.317272,21.878113,319
RESTR3R.0,45.317249,21.878003,320
RESTR3R.0,45.31723,21.877839,321
RESTR3R.0,45.317225,21.877657,322
RESTR3R.0,45.317227,21.877501000000002,323
RESTR3R.0,45.317244,21.877354,324
RESTR3R.0,45.317299000000006,21.877143,325
RESTR3R.0,45.317299000000006,21.877143,326
RESTR3R.0,45.317333000000005,21.877011,327
RESTR3R.0,45.317419,21.876775000000002,328
RESTR3R.0,45.317555,21.87646,329
RESTR3R.0,45.317661,21.876263,330
RESTR3R.0,45.317773,21.876078,331
RESTR3R.0,45.31814,21.875588999999998,332
RESTR3R.0,45.318507,21.875233,333
RESTR3R.0,45.318804,21.874945,334
RESTR3R.0,45.319669,21.874223,335
RESTR3R.0,45.31976,21.874147,336
RESTR3R.0,45.320132,21.873871,337
RESTR3R.0,45.321061,21.873234,338
RESTR3R.0,45.321145,21.873178,339
RESTR3R.0,45.32153,21.872931,340
RESTR3R.0,45.32153,21.872931,341
RESTR3R.0,45.322480999999996,21.872318999999997,342
RESTR3R.0,45.322598,21.872248,343
RESTR3R.0,45.322677,21.872198,344
RESTR3R.0,45.322767,21.872163,345
RESTR3R.0,45.322773,21.872207,346
RESTR3R.0,45.32279,21.872245,347
RESTR3R.0,45.322815000000006,21.872273,348
RESTR3R.0,45.322845,21.872287,349
RESTR3R.0,45.322877,21.872286,350
RESTR3R.0,45.322906,21.872269,351
RESTR3R.0,45.322931,21.872237000000002,352
RESTR3R.0,45.322946,21.872194999999998,353
RESTR3R.0,45.32295,21.872147000000002,354
RESTR3R.0,45.322941,21.8721,355
RESTR3R.0,45.322921,21.872062,356
RESTR3R.0,45.323029000000005,21.871942999999998,357
RESTR3R.0,45.323289,21.871757,358
RESTR3R.0,45.323378000000005,21.871700999999998,359
RESTR3R.0,45.323975000000004,21.871326,360
RESTR3R.0,45.324259999999995,21.871147,361
RESTR3R.0,45.324437,21.871002999999998,362
RESTR3R.0,45.325063,21.870486,363
RESTR3R.0,45.325501,21.87002,364
RESTR3R.0,45.325607000000005,21.869908000000002,365
RESTR3R.0,45.325775,21.869712,366
RESTR3R.0,45.325815,21.869665,367
RESTR3R.0,45.326969000000005,21.868295,368
RESTR3R.0,45.326969000000005,21.868295,369
RESTR3R.0,45.327066,21.868180000000002,370
RESTR3R.0,45.327093000000005,21.868147,371
RESTR3R.0,45.327177,21.868049,372
RESTR3R.0,45.328019,21.86705,373
RESTR3R.0,45.328611,21.866428,374
RESTR3R.0,45.328672999999995,21.866363,375
RESTR3R.0,45.32878,21.866267,376
RESTR3R.0,45.329032,21.866041000000003,377
RESTR3R.0,45.329077,21.866,378
RESTR3R.0,45.329245,21.865944,379
RESTR3R.0,45.329336999999995,21.865914,380
RESTR3R.0,45.329364,21.865935999999998,381
RESTR3R.0,45.329394,21.865949,382
RESTR3R.0,45.329425,21.865951000000003,383
RESTR3R.0,45.329541,21.866012,384
RESTR3R.0,45.329662,21.866086000000003,385
RESTR3R.0,45.329746,21.866208,386
RESTR3R.0,45.329746,21.866208,387
RESTR3R.0,45.329876999999996,21.866397,388
RESTR3R.0,45.329973,21.866543999999998,389
RESTR3R.0,45.330256000000006,21.867031,390
RESTR3R.0,45.330277,21.867068,391
RESTR3R.0,45.330644,21.867714,392
RESTR3R.0,45.330741,21.867887,393
RESTR3R.0,45.330811,21.868012,394
RESTR3R.0,45.330837,21.868057999999998,395
RESTR3R.0,45.330863,21.868106,396
RESTR3R.0,45.330934,21.868234,397
RESTR3R.0,45.331109,21.868063,398
RESTR3R.0,45.33124982364937,21.867927890270952,399
RESTR4.0,45.294511,21.95166,0
RESTR4.0,45.294453,21.95157,1
RESTR4.0,45.294379,21.951394,2
RESTR4.0,45.294265,21.951034999999997,3
RESTR4.0,45.294122,21.950494,4
RESTR4.0,45.294014,21.95004,5
RESTR4.0,45.293869,21.949276,6
RESTR4.0,45.293612,21.947904,7
RESTR4.0,45.293398,21.945517000000002,8
RESTR4.0,45.293352,21.945012,9
RESTR4.0,45.293307,21.944820999999997,10
RESTR4.0,45.293279,21.944703999999998,11
RESTR4.0,45.293137,21.944397000000002,12
RESTR4.0,45.292936,21.944014000000003,13
RESTR4.0,45.292770000000004,21.943769,14
RESTR4.0,45.292581,21.943606,15
RESTR4.0,45.2924,21.943469,16
RESTR4.0,45.2924,21.943469,17
RESTR4.0,45.292354,21.943434,18
RESTR4.0,45.292217,21.943353,19
RESTR4.0,45.2921,21.943199999999997,20
RESTR4.0,45.292017,21.943074,21
RESTR4.0,45.291979,21.942961,22
RESTR4.0,45.291968000000004,21.942805999999997,23
RESTR4.0,45.291977,21.942529999999998,24
RESTR4.0,45.292041999999995,21.941493,25
RESTR4.0,45.292093,21.941027,26
RESTR4.0,45.292205,21.94,27
RESTR4.0,45.292308000000006,21.939706,28
RESTR4.0,45.292539,21.939225,29
RESTR4.0,45.292699,21.938942,30
RESTR4.0,45.292791,21.938772,31
RESTR4.0,45.293576,21.937596,32
RESTR4.0,45.293596,21.937533,33
RESTR4.0,45.293596,21.937533,34
RESTR4.0,45.293739,21.937098,35
RESTR4.0,45.294264,21.934833,36
RESTR4.0,45.294298,21.934742,37
RESTR4.0,45.294347,21.934608,38
RESTR4.0,45.294472,21.934356,39
RESTR4.0,45.294488,21.934322,40
RESTR4.0,45.294961,21.93336,41
RESTR4.0,45.295125,21.93301,42
RESTR4.0,45.295125,21.93301,43
RESTR4.0,45.295321,21.932592,44
RESTR4.0,45.295338,21.932468,45
RESTR4.0,45.295344,21.932427999999998,46
RESTR4.0,45.295344,21.932289,47
RESTR4.0,45.29531,21.93215,48
RESTR4.0,45.294919,21.931457,49
RESTR4.0,45.294661000000005,21.931009,50
RESTR4.0,45.294806,21.930805,51
RESTR4.0,45.294923,21.930634,52
RESTR4.0,45.295044000000004,21.930419,53
RESTR4.0,45.295124,21.930233,54
RESTR4.0,45.295195,21.929994,55
RESTR4.0,45.295235000000005,21.929808,56
RESTR4.0,45.295266,21.929587,57
RESTR4.0,45.295282,21.929349,58
RESTR4.0,45.295294,21.928871,59
RESTR4.0,45.295313,21.928244,60
RESTR4.0,45.295325000000005,21.927555,61
RESTR4.0,45.295325000000005,21.927349,62
RESTR4.0,45.295314000000005,21.927157,63
RESTR4.0,45.295291,21.926961,64
RESTR4.0,45.295257,21.926712000000002,65
RESTR4.0,45.295223,21.926513,66
RESTR4.0,45.295175,21.92635,67
RESTR4.0,45.295113,21.926154,68
RESTR4.0,45.295046,21.925998,69
RESTR4.0,45.294982,21.925869,70
RESTR4.0,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,71
RESTR4.0,45.29486,21.925718,72
RESTR4.0,45.294757,21.92563,73
RESTR4.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,74
RESTR4.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,75
RESTR4.0,45.29451,21.925491,76
RESTR4.0,45.294415,21.925444,77
RESTR4.0,45.294359,21.925368,78
RESTR4.0,45.294305,21.925306,79
RESTR4.0,45.293200999999996,21.924803,80
RESTR4.0,45.292838,21.924627,81
RESTR4.0,45.292602,21.924484,82
RESTR4.0,45.292434,21.924318,83
RESTR4.0,45.291133,21.922689,84
RESTR4.0,45.290972,21.922409,85
RESTR4.0,45.290892,21.922195,86
RESTR4.0,45.29085,21.922056,87
RESTR4.0,45.290807,21.921802,88
RESTR4.0,45.290801,21.921519,89
RESTR4.0,45.290801,21.921433,90
RESTR4.0,45.290824,21.920939999999998,91
RESTR4.0,45.290873,21.920431,92
RESTR4.0,45.290965,21.919987,93
RESTR4.0,45.291179,21.919165,94
RESTR4.0,45.29121,21.919055,95
RESTR4.0,45.291236,21.918965,96
RESTR4.0,45.291261,21.918879,97
RESTR4.0,45.291261,21.918879,98
RESTR4.0,45.291888,21.916732,99
RESTR4.0,45.292149,21.915868,100
RESTR4.0,45.292285,21.915438,101
RESTR4.0,45.292326,21.915437,102
RESTR4.0,45.292363,21.915412,103
RESTR4.0,45.29239,21.915368,104
RESTR4.0,45.2924,21.915311,105
RESTR4.0,45.292394,21.915253999999997,106
RESTR4.0,45.292371,21.915205,107
RESTR4.0,45.29245,21.914925,108
RESTR4.0,45.292827,21.913596000000002,109
RESTR4.0,45.292874999999995,21.913424,110
RESTR4.0,45.292906,21.913405,111
RESTR4.0,45.292930999999996,21.913376,112
RESTR4.0,45.292951,21.913337000000002,113
RESTR4.0,45.292963,21.913288,114
RESTR4.0,45.292964999999995,21.913235,115
RESTR4.0,45.292956,21.913184,116
RESTR4.0,45.293001,21.913035999999998,117
RESTR4.0,45.293034,21.912929,118
RESTR4.0,45.293034,21.912929,119
RESTR4.0,45.293088,21.912748999999998,120
RESTR4.0,45.293287,21.912094,121
RESTR4.0,45.293296,21.912001,122
RESTR4.0,45.293289,21.9119,123
RESTR4.0,45.293346,21.911808,124
RESTR4.0,45.293523,21.911255,125
RESTR4.0,45.293543,21.910953,126
RESTR4.0,45.294047,21.909315,127
RESTR4.0,45.294188000000005,21.908739,128
RESTR4.0,45.294574,21.907094,129
RESTR4.0,45.294727,21.906217,130
RESTR4.0,45.294864000000004,21.905364,131
RESTR4.0,45.294977,21.904698,132
RESTR4.0,45.294977,21.904698,133
RESTR4.0,45.295042,21.904311999999997,134
RESTR4.0,45.295071,21.904124,135
RESTR4.0,45.295084,21.903988000000002,136
RESTR4.0,45.295091,21.903776,137
RESTR4.0,45.295094999999996,21.903661,138
RESTR4.0,45.295089000000004,21.903554,139
RESTR4.0,45.295078000000004,21.903443,140
RESTR4.0,45.29506,21.903274,141
RESTR4.0,45.295037,21.903108,142
RESTR4.0,45.295029,21.903048000000002,143
RESTR4.0,45.294993,21.902813000000002,144
RESTR4.0,45.294940000000004,21.902526,145
RESTR4.0,45.294712,21.901449,146
RESTR4.0,45.294692,21.90136,147
RESTR4.0,45.294585,21.900876,148
RESTR4.0,45.294455,21.900438,149
RESTR4.0,45.294455,21.900438,150
RESTR4.0,45.294450999999995,21.900424,151
RESTR4.0,45.294377,21.900166,152
RESTR4.0,45.294333,21.900033999999998,153
RESTR4.0,45.294290000000004,21.899907,154
RESTR4.0,45.294209,21.899671,155
RESTR4.0,45.294107000000004,21.899426,156
RESTR4.0,45.293997000000005,21.899168,157
RESTR4.0,45.293898999999996,21.899008000000002,158
RESTR4.0,45.293842999999995,21.898941999999998,159
RESTR4.0,45.293707999999995,21.89878,160
RESTR4.0,45.293567,21.898633,161
RESTR4.0,45.292727,21.897752,162
RESTR4.0,45.292588,21.897606,163
RESTR4.0,45.292227000000004,21.897228000000002,164
RESTR4.0,45.291832,21.896813,165
RESTR4.0,45.291832,21.896813,166
RESTR4.0,45.291663,21.896636,167
RESTR4.0,45.291604,21.896576,168
RESTR4.0,45.291574000000004,21.896539,169
RESTR4.0,45.291531,21.896487,170
RESTR4.0,45.291471,21.896380999999998,171
RESTR4.0,45.291406,21.896262999999998,172
RESTR4.0,45.290876,21.895203000000002,173
RESTR4.0,45.290598,21.894651,174
RESTR4.0,45.290338000000006,21.894138,175
RESTR4.0,45.289924,21.893318999999998,176
RESTR4.0,45.289775,21.893038999999998,177
RESTR4.0,45.289654999999996,21.892850000000003,178
RESTR4.0,45.289552,21.892709,179
RESTR4.0,45.28944,21.892609999999998,180
RESTR4.0,45.288367,21.891938,181
RESTR4.0,45.287946,21.891661,182
RESTR4.0,45.287831999999995,21.891574,183
RESTR4.0,45.287779,21.891533000000003,184
RESTR4.0,45.287715,21.891465,185
RESTR4.0,45.287624,21.891334,186
RESTR4.0,45.287592000000004,21.891273,187
RESTR4.0,45.287552,21.891196,188
RESTR4.0,45.287517,21.891091,189
RESTR4.0,45.287484,21.890993,190
RESTR4.0,45.287451,21.890855,191
RESTR4.0,45.287413,21.890677,192
RESTR4.0,45.287315,21.890147,193
RESTR4.0,45.287225,21.889686,194
RESTR4.0,45.2872,21.889589,195
RESTR4.0,45.287015000000004,21.889048,196
RESTR4.0,45.286849000000004,21.888497,197
RESTR4.0,45.286804000000004,21.888333,198
RESTR4.0,45.286747000000005,21.888073,199
RESTR4.0,45.286736000000005,21.887996,200
RESTR4.0,45.286722,21.887871999999998,201
RESTR4.0,45.286716999999996,21.887655000000002,202
RESTR4.0,45.286719,21.887584,203
RESTR4.0,45.28672,21.887522999999998,204
RESTR4.0,45.286724,21.887431,205
RESTR4.0,45.286743,21.887262,206
RESTR4.0,45.286769,21.887155999999997,207
RESTR4.0,45.286789,21.887093999999998,208
RESTR4.0,45.286814,21.887042,209
RESTR4.0,45.286857,21.886952,210
RESTR4.0,45.286946,21.886817999999998,211
RESTR4.0,45.287045,21.886699999999998,212
RESTR4.0,45.287131,21.886609999999997,213
RESTR4.0,45.287174,21.886564999999997,214
RESTR4.0,45.287335999999996,21.886429999999997,215
RESTR4.0,45.287335999999996,21.886429999999997,216
RESTR4.0,45.287527,21.886271999999998,217
RESTR4.0,45.287579,21.88623,218
RESTR4.0,45.288047,21.885892000000002,219
RESTR4.0,45.288449,21.885609,220
RESTR4.0,45.288512,21.88557,221
RESTR4.0,45.28854,21.885552999999998,222
RESTR4.0,45.288587,21.885526,223
RESTR4.0,45.288884,21.885387,224
RESTR4.0,45.289105,21.8853,225
RESTR4.0,45.289278,21.885243,226
RESTR4.0,45.2894,21.885216,227
RESTR4.0,45.289525,21.885209,228
RESTR4.0,45.289562000000004,21.885257,229
RESTR4.0,45.289609,21.885286999999998,230
RESTR4.0,45.289659,21.885294,231
RESTR4.0,45.289709,21.88528,232
RESTR4.0,45.289801999999995,21.885395,233
RESTR4.0,45.290163,21.885987,234
RESTR4.0,45.29036,21.886309,235
RESTR4.0,45.290426000000004,21.886428000000002,236
RESTR4.0,45.290459,21.886471,237
RESTR4.0,45.290512,21.886534,238
RESTR4.0,45.290552000000005,21.886564999999997,239
RESTR4.0,45.290620000000004,21.886589,240
RESTR4.0,45.290656999999996,21.886596,241
RESTR4.0,45.290701,21.886592999999998,242
RESTR4.0,45.290753,21.886573000000002,243
RESTR4.0,45.290801,21.886547999999998,244
RESTR4.0,45.291655,21.885908,245
RESTR4.0,45.292023,21.885633000000002,246
RESTR4.0,45.292595999999996,21.885187,247
RESTR4.0,45.292703,21.885108,248
RESTR4.0,45.292834,21.885012,249
RESTR4.0,45.292834,21.885012,250
RESTR4.0,45.293588,21.884455,251
RESTR4.0,45.293682000000004,21.884385,252
RESTR4.0,45.295357,21.883163,253
RESTR4.0,45.295836,21.882798,254
RESTR4.0,45.296859,21.88203,255
RESTR4.0,45.296859,21.88203,256
RESTR4.0,45.296938,21.881971,257
RESTR4.0,45.297008,21.881916,258
RESTR4.0,45.297046,21.881888,259
RESTR4.0,45.297521,21.881537,260
RESTR4.0,45.298463,21.880846,261
RESTR4.0,45.29891,21.880504,262
RESTR4.0,45.298934,21.880485,263
RESTR4.0,45.299175000000005,21.880295,264
RESTR4.0,45.299256,21.880235,265
RESTR4.0,45.299777999999996,21.879849,266
RESTR4.0,45.299815,21.879823,267
RESTR4.0,45.299975,21.879707,268
RESTR4.0,45.299975,21.879707,269
RESTR4.0,45.300135999999995,21.879590999999998,270
RESTR4.0,45.300176,21.879565,271
RESTR4.0,45.300214,21.879537,272
RESTR4.0,45.300292,21.879496,273
RESTR4.0,45.300348,21.87947,274
RESTR4.0,45.300414,21.879451,275
RESTR4.0,45.300468,21.87944,276
RESTR4.0,45.300524,21.879434,277
RESTR4.0,45.300651,21.879431,278
RESTR4.0,45.300801,21.879434,279
RESTR4.0,45.301052,21.879438999999998,280
RESTR4.0,45.301488,21.87944,281
RESTR4.0,45.301859,21.879444,282
RESTR4.0,45.302192000000005,21.879442,283
RESTR4.0,45.302282000000005,21.879441,284
RESTR4.0,45.302788,21.879436000000002,285
RESTR4.0,45.303928,21.87941,286
RESTR4.0,45.303928,21.87941,287
RESTR4.0,45.304123,21.879406,288
RESTR4.0,45.304202,21.879404,289
RESTR4.0,45.305156,21.879363,290
RESTR4.0,45.305158999999996,21.879317,291
RESTR4.0,45.305162,21.879275,292
RESTR4.0,45.305175000000006,21.879055,293
RESTR4.0,45.304205,21.878549,294
RESTR4.0,45.304138,21.878513,295
RESTR4.0,45.302541000000005,21.877669,296
RESTR4.0,45.302402,21.877603999999998,297
RESTR4.0,45.3023,21.877555,298
RESTR4.0,45.30143691577526,21.87712841201574,299
RESTR4.0,45.300813183441484,21.876832321286205,300
RESTR4.0,45.300523025738286,21.87669129576534,301
RESTR4.0,45.30041068245556,21.876608859747652,302
RESTR4.0,45.300147775900186,21.876424290239814,303
RESTR4.0,45.29996176402239,21.876297786366198,304
RESTR4.0,45.299738548963546,21.876197140663866,305
RESTR4.0,45.29881468220455,21.875816413667057,306
RESTR4.0,45.298065940968364,21.875553745776415,307
RESTR4.0,45.29773001609128,21.875496832653884,308
RESTR4.0,45.29752312429036,21.875594649463892,309
RESTR4.0,45.29709884338828,21.875871797092262,310
RESTR4.0,45.29680215146609,21.87608436215669,311
RESTR4.0,45.296444491771354,21.876362599432472,312
RESTR4.0,45.2963001094676,21.87647745246068,313
RESTR4.0,45.29610664102637,21.87652692664415,314
RESTR4.0,45.29583675697591,21.876515652984384,315
RESTR4.0,45.295701939763966,21.876525166444484,316
RESTR4.0,45.295643999999996,21.87646,317
RESTR4.0,45.295616,21.876376,318
RESTR4.0,45.295608,21.876293,319
RESTR4.0,45.295795,21.875916,320
RESTR4.0,45.296335,21.874985000000002,321
RESTR4.0,45.296595,21.874533,322
RESTR4.0,45.296633,21.874464,323
RESTR4.0,45.296673,21.874395,324
RESTR4.0,45.297048000000004,21.873738,325
RESTR4.0,45.297419000000005,21.873091,326
RESTR4.0,45.297482,21.873019,327
RESTR4.0,45.297534999999996,21.872957,328
RESTR4.0,45.297688,21.872916,329
RESTR4.0,45.297762,21.872917,330
RESTR4.1,45.297762,21.872917,0
RESTR4.1,45.297688,21.872916,1
RESTR4.1,45.297534999999996,21.872957,2
RESTR4.1,45.297482,21.873019,3
RESTR4.1,45.297419000000005,21.873091,4
RESTR4.1,45.297048000000004,21.873738,5
RESTR4.1,45.296673,21.874395,6
RESTR4.1,45.296633,21.874464,7
RESTR4.1,45.296595,21.874533,8
RESTR4.1,45.296335,21.874985000000002,9
RESTR4.1,45.295795,21.875916,10
RESTR4.1,45.295608,21.876293,11
RESTR4.1,45.295538,21.876479,12
RESTR4.1,45.295495,21.876687,13
RESTR4.1,45.295421,21.876825,14
RESTR4.1,45.294921,21.877689,15
RESTR4.1,45.294379,21.878627,16
RESTR4.1,45.294234,21.878808,17
RESTR4.1,45.294094,21.878947,18
RESTR4.1,45.293925,21.879072,19
RESTR4.1,45.293925,21.879072,20
RESTR4.1,45.293661,21.879251,21
RESTR4.1,45.293192,21.87959,22
RESTR4.1,45.292924,21.879783,23
RESTR4.1,45.292832,21.879868,24
RESTR4.1,45.292726,21.880032,25
RESTR4.1,45.292647,21.880206,26
RESTR4.1,45.292549,21.880464,27
RESTR4.1,45.292484,21.880692,28
RESTR4.1,45.292419,21.880976999999998,29
RESTR4.1,45.292386,21.881146,30
RESTR4.1,45.292339,21.881517,31
RESTR4.1,45.292272000000004,21.882244,32
RESTR4.1,45.292266999999995,21.882452,33
RESTR4.1,45.29227,21.882648,34
RESTR4.1,45.292287,21.883067,35
RESTR4.1,45.292303,21.883202,36
RESTR4.1,45.292308000000006,21.883394000000003,37
RESTR4.1,45.292319,21.883809,38
RESTR4.1,45.29235,21.884275,39
RESTR4.1,45.29235,21.884275,40
RESTR4.1,45.292375,21.884639999999997,41
RESTR4.1,45.292383,21.885174,42
RESTR4.1,45.292384,21.885211,43
RESTR4.1,45.29198,21.885513,44
RESTR4.1,45.29085,21.886358,45
RESTR4.1,45.290768,21.886416,46
RESTR4.1,45.290728,21.886432,47
RESTR4.1,45.290672,21.886435,48
RESTR4.1,45.290621,21.886423,49
RESTR4.1,45.290571,21.886385,50
RESTR4.1,45.290535,21.886342,51
RESTR4.1,45.290254,21.885874,52
RESTR4.1,45.289886,21.885262,53
RESTR4.1,45.289808,21.885127,54
RESTR4.1,45.289814,21.885055,55
RESTR4.1,45.289804,21.884983,56
RESTR4.1,45.289778999999996,21.88492,57
RESTR4.1,45.289741,21.88487,58
RESTR4.1,45.289694,21.88484,59
RESTR4.1,45.289643,21.884832,60
RESTR4.1,45.289593,21.884847999999998,61
RESTR4.1,45.289548,21.884884,62
RESTR4.1,45.289514000000004,21.884939,63
RESTR4.1,45.28942,21.884943,64
RESTR4.1,45.289345,21.884961,65
RESTR4.1,45.289142,21.885051,66
RESTR4.1,45.288802,21.885228,67
RESTR4.1,45.288528,21.885403,68
RESTR4.1,45.288425000000004,21.885477,69
RESTR4.1,45.288404,21.885491,70
RESTR4.1,45.288067,21.885729,71
RESTR4.1,45.287959,21.885804999999998,72
RESTR4.1,45.28748,21.886141000000002,73
RESTR4.1,45.287366,21.886222,74
RESTR4.1,45.287290999999996,21.886281,75
RESTR4.1,45.287290999999996,21.886281,76
RESTR4.1,45.287217,21.886339,77
RESTR4.1,45.287074000000004,21.886482,78
RESTR4.1,45.286970000000004,21.886604,79
RESTR4.1,45.286896,21.886704,80
RESTR4.1,45.286848,21.886769,81
RESTR4.1,45.28675,21.886918,82
RESTR4.1,45.286715,21.886979,83
RESTR4.1,45.286692,21.887031,84
RESTR4.1,45.286675,21.887098,85
RESTR4.1,45.286645,21.887294,86
RESTR4.1,45.286632,21.887462,87
RESTR4.1,45.286629,21.887519,88
RESTR4.1,45.286624,21.887644,89
RESTR4.1,45.286628,21.887868,90
RESTR4.1,45.286644,21.888025,91
RESTR4.1,45.286663,21.888135,92
RESTR4.1,45.286713,21.888386,93
RESTR4.1,45.286755,21.888559,94
RESTR4.1,45.286786,21.888648,95
RESTR4.1,45.286953999999994,21.889152000000003,96
RESTR4.1,45.287062,21.889479,97
RESTR4.1,45.287091,21.889567,98
RESTR4.1,45.287128,21.889708,99
RESTR4.1,45.287177,21.88993,100
RESTR4.1,45.287277,21.890491,101
RESTR4.1,45.287338999999996,21.890821,102
RESTR4.1,45.287377,21.890997,103
RESTR4.1,45.287424,21.891151999999998,104
RESTR4.1,45.28747,21.891279,105
RESTR4.1,45.287531,21.891402,106
RESTR4.1,45.287594999999996,21.891522000000002,107
RESTR4.1,45.287659000000005,21.89161,108
RESTR4.1,45.287738000000004,21.89169,109
RESTR4.1,45.287772000000004,21.89172,110
RESTR4.1,45.287837,21.891779,111
RESTR4.1,45.287882,21.891809000000002,112
RESTR4.1,45.288322,21.892082,113
RESTR4.1,45.289395999999996,21.892754,114
RESTR4.1,45.289477,21.892823,115
RESTR4.1,45.289525,21.892873,116
RESTR4.1,45.289621,21.892998,117
RESTR4.1,45.289835,21.893397,118
RESTR4.1,45.29007,21.893848,119
RESTR4.1,45.290216,21.894132,120
RESTR4.1,45.290519,21.894731,121
RESTR4.1,45.290772,21.89523,122
RESTR4.1,45.290801,21.895288,123
RESTR4.1,45.291242999999994,21.896181000000002,124
RESTR4.1,45.291413999999996,21.896512,125
RESTR4.1,45.29147,21.896601999999998,126
RESTR4.1,45.291497,21.896641,127
RESTR4.1,45.291576,21.896752,128
RESTR4.1,45.291767,21.89695,129
RESTR4.1,45.291767,21.89695,130
RESTR4.1,45.292879,21.898102,131
RESTR4.1,45.293642999999996,21.898902,132
RESTR4.1,45.293701,21.898973,133
RESTR4.1,45.293762,21.899063,134
RESTR4.1,45.29381,21.899135,135
RESTR4.1,45.293953,21.899359,136
RESTR4.1,45.29402,21.899489,137
RESTR4.1,45.294101999999995,21.899678,138
RESTR4.1,45.294201,21.899952,139
RESTR4.1,45.294291,21.900215,140
RESTR4.1,45.294388,21.90053,141
RESTR4.1,45.294388,21.90053,142
RESTR4.1,45.294517,21.90095,143
RESTR4.1,45.294635,21.901481999999998,144
RESTR4.1,45.294863,21.902559,145
RESTR4.1,45.294894,21.902742,146
RESTR4.1,45.294949,21.903127,147
RESTR4.1,45.294964,21.903273,148
RESTR4.1,45.294978,21.903415000000003,149
RESTR4.1,45.294988000000004,21.903532000000002,150
RESTR4.1,45.294987,21.903672,151
RESTR4.1,45.294983,21.903783,152
RESTR4.1,45.294971,21.903986,153
RESTR4.1,45.294830000000005,21.904822,154
RESTR4.1,45.294830000000005,21.904822,155
RESTR4.1,45.294685,21.905685,156
RESTR4.1,45.294493,21.906833,157
RESTR4.1,45.294456000000004,21.907040000000002,158
RESTR4.1,45.294277,21.907804,159
RESTR4.1,45.294067999999996,21.908683,160
RESTR4.1,45.293991999999996,21.908977,161
RESTR4.1,45.293414999999996,21.91088,162
RESTR4.1,45.293263,21.911115000000002,163
RESTR4.1,45.293102,21.911697,164
RESTR4.1,45.293107,21.911797999999997,165
RESTR4.1,45.293129,21.911857,166
RESTR4.1,45.293161,21.911901,167
RESTR4.1,45.293206,21.911928,168
RESTR4.1,45.293234999999996,21.911927,169
RESTR4.1,45.293289,21.9119,170
RESTR4.1,45.293296,21.912001,171
RESTR4.1,45.293287,21.912094,172
RESTR4.1,45.293088,21.912748999999998,173
RESTR4.1,45.293034,21.912929,174
RESTR4.1,45.293034,21.912929,175
RESTR4.1,45.293001,21.913035999999998,176
RESTR4.1,45.292956,21.913184,177
RESTR4.1,45.292929,21.913129,178
RESTR4.1,45.292891,21.913091,179
RESTR4.1,45.292845,21.913076,180
RESTR4.1,45.292799,21.913086,181
RESTR4.1,45.292759000000004,21.91312,182
RESTR4.1,45.29273,21.913172,183
RESTR4.1,45.292718,21.913220000000003,184
RESTR4.1,45.292716999999996,21.913271,185
RESTR4.1,45.292728,21.91333,186
RESTR4.1,45.292754,21.913381,187
RESTR4.1,45.292790000000004,21.913415,188
RESTR4.1,45.292832,21.913431,189
RESTR4.1,45.292874999999995,21.913424,190
RESTR4.1,45.292906,21.913405,191
RESTR4.1,45.292930999999996,21.913376,192
RESTR4.1,45.292951,21.913337000000002,193
RESTR4.1,45.292963,21.913288,194
RESTR4.1,45.292964,21.913264,195
RESTR4.1,45.292964,21.913264,196
RESTR4.1,45.292964999999995,21.913235,197
RESTR4.1,45.292956,21.913184,198
RESTR4.1,45.292929,21.913129,199
RESTR4.1,45.292891,21.913091,200
RESTR4.1,45.292845,21.913076,201
RESTR4.1,45.292799,21.913086,202
RESTR4.1,45.292759000000004,21.91312,203
RESTR4.1,45.29273,21.913172,204
RESTR4.1,45.292718,21.913220000000003,205
RESTR4.1,45.292716999999996,21.913271,206
RESTR4.1,45.292728,21.91333,207
RESTR4.1,45.292754,21.913381,208
RESTR4.1,45.292790000000004,21.913415,209
RESTR4.1,45.292832,21.913431,210
RESTR4.1,45.292874999999995,21.913424,211
RESTR4.1,45.292827,21.913596000000002,212
RESTR4.1,45.29245,21.914925,213
RESTR4.1,45.292371,21.915205,214
RESTR4.1,45.292336999999996,21.915176,215
RESTR4.1,45.292296,21.915168,216
RESTR4.1,45.292258,21.915185,217
RESTR4.1,45.292227000000004,21.915223,218
RESTR4.1,45.292210999999995,21.915275,219
RESTR4.1,45.292210999999995,21.915333,220
RESTR4.1,45.292227000000004,21.915385,221
RESTR4.1,45.292099,21.915827999999998,222
RESTR4.1,45.291145,21.918916,223
RESTR4.1,45.291118999999995,21.919,224
RESTR4.1,45.291056,21.91921,225
RESTR4.1,45.291056,21.91921,226
RESTR4.1,45.291013,21.91935,227
RESTR4.1,45.290881999999996,21.919936,228
RESTR4.1,45.290786000000004,21.920397,229
RESTR4.1,45.290719,21.920921999999997,230
RESTR4.1,45.290692,21.92143,231
RESTR4.1,45.290692,21.92152,232
RESTR4.1,45.290701,21.921810999999998,233
RESTR4.1,45.290746999999996,21.922099,234
RESTR4.1,45.290801,21.922258,235
RESTR4.1,45.290881999999996,21.922489,236
RESTR4.1,45.290971,21.922676000000003,237
RESTR4.1,45.291095,21.922861,238
RESTR4.1,45.292373,21.924452,239
RESTR4.1,45.292517,21.924599,240
RESTR4.1,45.292713,21.924732,241
RESTR4.1,45.293166,21.924953,242
RESTR4.1,45.293876,21.925246,243
RESTR4.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,244
RESTR4.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,245
RESTR4.1,45.294279,21.925412,246
RESTR4.1,45.294342,21.925427,247
RESTR4.1,45.294415,21.925444,248
RESTR4.1,45.29451,21.925491,249
RESTR4.1,45.294757,21.92563,250
RESTR4.1,45.29486,21.925718,251
RESTR4.1,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,252
RESTR4.1,45.294982,21.925869,253
RESTR4.1,45.295046,21.925998,254
RESTR4.1,45.295113,21.926154,255
RESTR4.1,45.295175,21.92635,256
RESTR4.1,45.295223,21.926513,257
RESTR4.1,45.295257,21.926712000000002,258
RESTR4.1,45.295291,21.926961,259
RESTR4.1,45.295314000000005,21.927157,260
RESTR4.1,45.295325000000005,21.927349,261
RESTR4.1,45.295325000000005,21.927555,262
RESTR4.1,45.295313,21.928244,263
RESTR4.1,45.295294,21.928871,264
RESTR4.1,45.295282,21.929349,265
RESTR4.1,45.295266,21.929587,266
RESTR4.1,45.295235000000005,21.929808,267
RESTR4.1,45.295195,21.929994,268
RESTR4.1,45.295124,21.930233,269
RESTR4.1,45.295044000000004,21.930419,270
RESTR4.1,45.294923,21.930634,271
RESTR4.1,45.294806,21.930805,272
RESTR4.1,45.294661000000005,21.931009,273
RESTR4.1,45.294919,21.931457,274
RESTR4.1,45.29531,21.93215,275
RESTR4.1,45.295344,21.932289,276
RESTR4.1,45.295344,21.932427999999998,277
RESTR4.1,45.295338,21.932468,278
RESTR4.1,45.295321,21.932592,279
RESTR4.1,45.295125,21.93301,280
RESTR4.1,45.295125,21.93301,281
RESTR4.1,45.294961,21.93336,282
RESTR4.1,45.294488,21.934322,283
RESTR4.1,45.294472,21.934356,284
RESTR4.1,45.294347,21.934608,285
RESTR4.1,45.294298,21.934742,286
RESTR4.1,45.294264,21.934833,287
RESTR4.1,45.293739,21.937098,288
RESTR4.1,45.293596,21.937533,289
RESTR4.1,45.293576,21.937596,290
RESTR4.1,45.293189,21.938176000000002,291
RESTR4.1,45.293189,21.938176000000002,292
RESTR4.1,45.292791,21.938772,293
RESTR4.1,45.292699,21.938942,294
RESTR4.1,45.292539,21.939225,295
RESTR4.1,45.292308000000006,21.939706,296
RESTR4.1,45.292205,21.94,297
RESTR4.1,45.292093,21.941027,298
RESTR4.1,45.292041999999995,21.941493,299
RESTR4.1,45.291977,21.942529999999998,300
RESTR4.1,45.291968000000004,21.942805999999997,301
RESTR4.1,45.291979,21.942961,302
RESTR4.1,45.292017,21.943074,303
RESTR4.1,45.2921,21.943199999999997,304
RESTR4.1,45.292217,21.943353,305
RESTR4.1,45.292354,21.943434,306
RESTR4.1,45.292581,21.943606,307
RESTR4.1,45.292770000000004,21.943769,308
RESTR4.1,45.292936,21.944014000000003,309
RESTR4.1,45.293137,21.944397000000002,310
RESTR4.1,45.293279,21.944703999999998,311
RESTR4.1,45.293307,21.944820999999997,312
RESTR4.1,45.293352,21.945012,313
RESTR4.1,45.293379,21.945311,314
RESTR4.1,45.293379,21.945311,315
RESTR4.1,45.293398,21.945517000000002,316
RESTR4.1,45.293612,21.947904,317
RESTR4.1,45.293869,21.949276,318
RESTR4.1,45.294014,21.95004,319
RESTR4.1,45.294122,21.950494,320
RESTR4.1,45.294265,21.951034999999997,321
RESTR4.1,45.294379,21.951394,322
RESTR4.1,45.294453,21.95157,323
RESTR4.1,45.294511,21.95166,324
RESTR4.1,45.294511,21.95166,325
RESTR4.1,45.294516,21.951668,326
RESTR5.0,45.300263,21.96472,0
RESTR5.0,45.300380000000004,21.96459,1
RESTR5.0,45.300907,21.963988,2
RESTR5.0,45.301249,21.963582,3
RESTR5.0,45.301735,21.962879,4
RESTR5.0,45.301876,21.96268,5
RESTR5.0,45.301974,21.962435,6
RESTR5.0,45.30201,21.962184,7
RESTR5.0,45.302013,21.961903,8
RESTR5.0,45.301970999999995,21.961623,9
RESTR5.0,45.301862,21.961084,10
RESTR5.0,45.301853,21.960812,11
RESTR5.0,45.301873,21.96053,12
RESTR5.0,45.301931,21.960078,13
RESTR5.0,45.30207,21.959273,14
RESTR5.0,45.30211,21.958918,15
RESTR5.0,45.302135,21.958657,16
RESTR5.0,45.302138,21.95847,17
RESTR5.0,45.302113000000006,21.958253,18
RESTR5.0,45.302055,21.958062,19
RESTR5.0,45.301981999999995,21.957936,20
RESTR5.0,45.301865,21.957837,21
RESTR5.0,45.301735,21.957792,22
RESTR5.0,45.301639,21.9578,23
RESTR5.0,45.301504,21.95783,24
RESTR5.0,45.300606,21.958383,25
RESTR5.0,45.300450999999995,21.958448,26
RESTR5.0,45.300268,21.958499,27
RESTR5.0,45.300119,21.9585,28
RESTR5.0,45.299984,21.958464,29
RESTR5.0,45.299853999999996,21.958383,30
RESTR5.0,45.299746,21.958229,31
RESTR5.0,45.299677,21.958012,32
RESTR5.0,45.299639,21.957812999999998,33
RESTR5.0,45.299638,21.957355999999997,34
RESTR5.0,45.299601,21.956376,35
RESTR5.0,45.299617,21.956084999999998,36
RESTR5.0,45.299705,21.955716000000002,37
RESTR5.0,45.29983,21.955374,38
RESTR5.0,45.299942,21.955178,39
RESTR5.0,45.300069,21.95504,40
RESTR5.0,45.300214,21.954978,41
RESTR5.0,45.300340999999996,21.954979,42
RESTR5.0,45.300478,21.955042,43
RESTR5.0,45.300599,21.955144,44
RESTR5.0,45.300944,21.955667,45
RESTR5.0,45.301125,21.955855,46
RESTR5.0,45.301304,21.955959,47
RESTR5.0,45.301479,21.955985000000002,48
RESTR5.0,45.301646,21.955951,49
RESTR5.0,45.301806,21.955826,50
RESTR5.0,45.301992999999996,21.955647,51
RESTR5.0,45.302289,21.955177,52
RESTR5.0,45.302663,21.954524,53
RESTR5.0,45.302756,21.954332,54
RESTR5.0,45.302788,21.954113,55
RESTR5.0,45.302779,21.953889,56
RESTR5.0,45.302701,21.953681,57
RESTR5.0,45.302566,21.953548,58
RESTR5.0,45.301677,21.953003000000002,59
RESTR5.0,45.300768,21.952466,60
RESTR5.0,45.300565999999996,21.952288,61
RESTR5.0,45.300424,21.952083,62
RESTR5.0,45.300337999999996,21.9518,63
RESTR5.0,45.300299,21.951508,64
RESTR5.0,45.300311,21.951148,65
RESTR5.0,45.300356,21.950488999999997,66
RESTR5.0,45.300399,21.950087,67
RESTR5.0,45.300560000000004,21.949279,68
RESTR5.0,45.300681,21.948616,69
RESTR5.0,45.30081,21.947965,70
RESTR5.0,45.300817,21.947754,71
RESTR5.0,45.300808,21.94757,72
RESTR5.0,45.300773,21.947447,73
RESTR5.0,45.300726,21.947349,74
RESTR5.0,45.300648,21.947259,75
RESTR5.0,45.300551,21.947172000000002,76
RESTR5.0,45.300464,21.947131,77
RESTR5.0,45.300346000000005,21.947116,78
RESTR5.0,45.300222000000005,21.947127000000002,79
RESTR5.0,45.300053000000005,21.947178,80
RESTR5.0,45.299931,21.947244,81
RESTR5.0,45.29984,21.947322,82
RESTR5.0,45.299763,21.947442000000002,83
RESTR5.0,45.299707999999995,21.947572,84
RESTR5.0,45.299623000000004,21.947819000000003,85
RESTR5.0,45.299623000000004,21.947819000000003,86
RESTR5.0,45.29932,21.948696,87
RESTR5.0,45.299028,21.94936,88
RESTR5.0,45.298573,21.950326,89
RESTR5.0,45.298449,21.950543,90
RESTR5.0,45.298314,21.950723,91
RESTR5.0,45.298178,21.950859,92
RESTR5.0,45.298052999999996,21.950962999999998,93
RESTR5.0,45.297955,21.951017999999998,94
RESTR5.0,45.297842,21.951027,95
RESTR5.0,45.297719,21.951029,96
RESTR5.0,45.297263,21.950982,97
RESTR5.0,45.296739,21.950944999999997,98
RESTR5.0,45.296594,21.950960000000002,99
RESTR5.0,45.296510999999995,21.950992,100
RESTR5.0,45.296428,21.95107,101
RESTR5.0,45.296372000000005,21.951168000000003,102
RESTR5.0,45.296229,21.951503,103
RESTR5.0,45.296067,21.951881,104
RESTR5.0,45.295988,21.952021,105
RESTR5.0,45.295909,21.952119,106
RESTR5.0,45.295796,21.952189,107
RESTR5.0,45.29569,21.952231,108
RESTR5.0,45.295597,21.952243000000003,109
RESTR5.0,45.295487,21.952232000000002,110
RESTR5.0,45.295314000000005,21.952182999999998,111
RESTR5.0,45.295001,21.952035000000002,112
RESTR5.0,45.294762,21.951902999999998,113
RESTR5.0,45.294686,21.951856,114
RESTR5.0,45.294621,21.951795,115
RESTR5.0,45.294516,21.951668,116
RESTR5.0,45.294453,21.95157,117
RESTR5.0,45.294405,21.951456,118
RESTR5.0,45.294405,21.951456,119
RESTR5.0,45.294379,21.951394,120
RESTR5.0,45.294265,21.951034999999997,121
RESTR5.0,45.294122,21.950494,122
RESTR5.0,45.294014,21.95004,123
RESTR5.0,45.293869,21.949276,124
RESTR5.0,45.293612,21.947904,125
RESTR5.0,45.293398,21.945517000000002,126
RESTR5.0,45.293352,21.945012,127
RESTR5.0,45.293307,21.944820999999997,128
RESTR5.0,45.293279,21.944703999999998,129
RESTR5.0,45.293137,21.944397000000002,130
RESTR5.0,45.292936,21.944014000000003,131
RESTR5.0,45.292770000000004,21.943769,132
RESTR5.0,45.292581,21.943606,133
RESTR5.0,45.2924,21.943469,134
RESTR5.0,45.2924,21.943469,135
RESTR5.0,45.292354,21.943434,136
RESTR5.0,45.292217,21.943353,137
RESTR5.0,45.2921,21.943199999999997,138
RESTR5.0,45.292017,21.943074,139
RESTR5.0,45.291979,21.942961,140
RESTR5.0,45.291968000000004,21.942805999999997,141
RESTR5.0,45.291977,21.942529999999998,142
RESTR5.0,45.292041999999995,21.941493,143
RESTR5.0,45.292093,21.941027,144
RESTR5.0,45.292205,21.94,145
RESTR5.0,45.292308000000006,21.939706,146
RESTR5.0,45.292539,21.939225,147
RESTR5.0,45.292699,21.938942,148
RESTR5.0,45.292791,21.938772,149
RESTR5.0,45.293576,21.937596,150
RESTR5.0,45.293596,21.937533,151
RESTR5.0,45.293596,21.937533,152
RESTR5.0,45.293739,21.937098,153
RESTR5.0,45.294264,21.934833,154
RESTR5.0,45.294298,21.934742,155
RESTR5.0,45.294347,21.934608,156
RESTR5.0,45.294472,21.934356,157
RESTR5.0,45.294488,21.934322,158
RESTR5.0,45.294961,21.93336,159
RESTR5.0,45.295125,21.93301,160
RESTR5.0,45.295125,21.93301,161
RESTR5.0,45.295321,21.932592,162
RESTR5.0,45.295338,21.932468,163
RESTR5.0,45.295344,21.932427999999998,164
RESTR5.0,45.295344,21.932289,165
RESTR5.0,45.29531,21.93215,166
RESTR5.0,45.294919,21.931457,167
RESTR5.0,45.294661000000005,21.931009,168
RESTR5.0,45.294806,21.930805,169
RESTR5.0,45.294923,21.930634,170
RESTR5.0,45.295044000000004,21.930419,171
RESTR5.0,45.295124,21.930233,172
RESTR5.0,45.295195,21.929994,173
RESTR5.0,45.295235000000005,21.929808,174
RESTR5.0,45.295266,21.929587,175
RESTR5.0,45.295282,21.929349,176
RESTR5.0,45.295294,21.928871,177
RESTR5.0,45.295313,21.928244,178
RESTR5.0,45.295325000000005,21.927555,179
RESTR5.0,45.295325000000005,21.927349,180
RESTR5.0,45.295314000000005,21.927157,181
RESTR5.0,45.295291,21.926961,182
RESTR5.0,45.295257,21.926712000000002,183
RESTR5.0,45.295223,21.926513,184
RESTR5.0,45.295175,21.92635,185
RESTR5.0,45.295113,21.926154,186
RESTR5.0,45.295046,21.925998,187
RESTR5.0,45.294982,21.925869,188
RESTR5.0,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,189
RESTR5.0,45.29486,21.925718,190
RESTR5.0,45.294757,21.92563,191
RESTR5.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,192
RESTR5.0,45.294567,21.925523000000002,193
RESTR5.0,45.29451,21.925491,194
RESTR5.0,45.294415,21.925444,195
RESTR5.0,45.294359,21.925368,196
RESTR5.0,45.294305,21.925306,197
RESTR5.0,45.293200999999996,21.924803,198
RESTR5.0,45.292838,21.924627,199
RESTR5.0,45.292602,21.924484,200
RESTR5.0,45.292434,21.924318,201
RESTR5.0,45.291133,21.922689,202
RESTR5.0,45.290972,21.922409,203
RESTR5.0,45.290892,21.922195,204
RESTR5.0,45.29085,21.922056,205
RESTR5.0,45.290807,21.921802,206
RESTR5.0,45.290801,21.921519,207
RESTR5.0,45.290801,21.921433,208
RESTR5.0,45.290824,21.920939999999998,209
RESTR5.0,45.290873,21.920431,210
RESTR5.0,45.290965,21.919987,211
RESTR5.0,45.291179,21.919165,212
RESTR5.0,45.29121,21.919055,213
RESTR5.0,45.291236,21.918965,214
RESTR5.0,45.291261,21.918879,215
RESTR5.0,45.291261,21.918879,216
RESTR5.0,45.291888,21.916732,217
RESTR5.0,45.292149,21.915868,218
RESTR5.0,45.292285,21.915438,219
RESTR5.0,45.292326,21.915437,220
RESTR5.0,45.292363,21.915412,221
RESTR5.0,45.29239,21.915368,222
RESTR5.0,45.2924,21.915311,223
RESTR5.0,45.292394,21.915253999999997,224
RESTR5.0,45.292371,21.915205,225
RESTR5.0,45.29245,21.914925,226
RESTR5.0,45.292827,21.913596000000002,227
RESTR5.0,45.292874999999995,21.913424,228
RESTR5.0,45.292906,21.913405,229
RESTR5.0,45.292930999999996,21.913376,230
RESTR5.0,45.292951,21.913337000000002,231
RESTR5.0,45.292963,21.913288,232
RESTR5.0,45.292964999999995,21.913235,233
RESTR5.0,45.292956,21.913184,234
RESTR5.0,45.293001,21.913035999999998,235
RESTR5.0,45.293034,21.912929,236
RESTR5.0,45.293034,21.912929,237
RESTR5.0,45.293088,21.912748999999998,238
RESTR5.0,45.293287,21.912094,239
RESTR5.0,45.293296,21.912001,240
RESTR5.0,45.293289,21.9119,241
RESTR5.0,45.293346,21.911808,242
RESTR5.0,45.293523,21.911255,243
RESTR5.0,45.293543,21.910953,244
RESTR5.0,45.294047,21.909315,245
RESTR5.0,45.294188000000005,21.908739,246
RESTR5.0,45.294574,21.907094,247
RESTR5.0,45.294727,21.906217,248
RESTR5.0,45.294864000000004,21.905364,249
RESTR5.0,45.294977,21.904698,250
RESTR5.0,45.294977,21.904698,251
RESTR5.0,45.295042,21.904311999999997,252
RESTR5.0,45.295071,21.904124,253
RESTR5.0,45.295084,21.903988000000002,254
RESTR5.0,45.295091,21.903776,255
RESTR5.0,45.295094999999996,21.903661,256
RESTR5.0,45.295089000000004,21.903554,257
RESTR5.0,45.295078000000004,21.903443,258
RESTR5.0,45.29506,21.903274,259
RESTR5.0,45.295037,21.903108,260
RESTR5.0,45.295029,21.903048000000002,261
RESTR5.0,45.294993,21.902813000000002,262
RESTR5.0,45.294940000000004,21.902526,263
RESTR5.0,45.294712,21.901449,264
RESTR5.0,45.294692,21.90136,265
RESTR5.0,45.294585,21.900876,266
RESTR5.0,45.294455,21.900438,267
RESTR5.0,45.294455,21.900438,268
RESTR5.0,45.294450999999995,21.900424,269
RESTR5.0,45.294377,21.900166,270
RESTR5.0,45.294333,21.900033999999998,271
RESTR5.0,45.294290000000004,21.899907,272
RESTR5.0,45.294209,21.899671,273
RESTR5.0,45.294107000000004,21.899426,274
RESTR5.0,45.293997000000005,21.899168,275
RESTR5.0,45.293898999999996,21.899008000000002,276
RESTR5.0,45.293842999999995,21.898941999999998,277
RESTR5.0,45.293707999999995,21.89878,278
RESTR5.0,45.293567,21.898633,279
RESTR5.0,45.292727,21.897752,280
RESTR5.0,45.292588,21.897606,281
RESTR5.0,45.292227000000004,21.897228000000002,282
RESTR5.0,45.291832,21.896813,283
RESTR5.0,45.291832,21.896813,284
RESTR5.0,45.291663,21.896636,285
RESTR5.0,45.291604,21.896576,286
RESTR5.0,45.291574000000004,21.896539,287
RESTR5.0,45.291531,21.896487,288
RESTR5.0,45.291471,21.896380999999998,289
RESTR5.0,45.291406,21.896262999999998,290
RESTR5.0,45.290876,21.895203000000002,291
RESTR5.0,45.290598,21.894651,292
RESTR5.0,45.290338000000006,21.894138,293
RESTR5.0,45.289924,21.893318999999998,294
RESTR5.0,45.289775,21.893038999999998,295
RESTR5.0,45.289654999999996,21.892850000000003,296
RESTR5.0,45.289552,21.892709,297
RESTR5.0,45.28944,21.892609999999998,298
RESTR5.0,45.288367,21.891938,299
RESTR5.0,45.287946,21.891661,300
RESTR5.0,45.287831999999995,21.891574,301
RESTR5.0,45.287779,21.891533000000003,302
RESTR5.0,45.287715,21.891465,303
RESTR5.0,45.287624,21.891334,304
RESTR5.0,45.287592000000004,21.891273,305
RESTR5.0,45.287552,21.891196,306
RESTR5.0,45.287517,21.891091,307
RESTR5.0,45.287484,21.890993,308
RESTR5.0,45.287451,21.890855,309
RESTR5.0,45.287413,21.890677,310
RESTR5.0,45.287315,21.890147,311
RESTR5.0,45.287225,21.889686,312
RESTR5.0,45.2872,21.889589,313
RESTR5.0,45.287015000000004,21.889048,314
RESTR5.0,45.286849000000004,21.888497,315
RESTR5.0,45.286804000000004,21.888333,316
RESTR5.0,45.286747000000005,21.888073,317
RESTR5.0,45.286736000000005,21.887996,318
RESTR5.0,45.286722,21.887871999999998,319
RESTR5.0,45.286716999999996,21.887655000000002,320
RESTR5.0,45.286719,21.887584,321
RESTR5.0,45.28672,21.887522999999998,322
RESTR5.0,45.286724,21.887431,323
RESTR5.0,45.286743,21.887262,324
RESTR5.0,45.286769,21.887155999999997,325
RESTR5.0,45.286789,21.887093999999998,326
RESTR5.0,45.286814,21.887042,327
RESTR5.0,45.286857,21.886952,328
RESTR5.0,45.286946,21.886817999999998,329
RESTR5.0,45.287045,21.886699999999998,330
RESTR5.0,45.287131,21.886609999999997,331
RESTR5.0,45.287174,21.886564999999997,332
RESTR5.0,45.287335999999996,21.886429999999997,333
RESTR5.0,45.287335999999996,21.886429999999997,334
RESTR5.0,45.287527,21.886271999999998,335
RESTR5.0,45.287579,21.88623,336
RESTR5.0,45.288047,21.885892000000002,337
RESTR5.0,45.288449,21.885609,338
RESTR5.0,45.288512,21.88557,339
RESTR5.0,45.28854,21.885552999999998,340
RESTR5.0,45.288587,21.885526,341
RESTR5.0,45.288884,21.885387,342
RESTR5.0,45.289105,21.8853,343
RESTR5.0,45.289278,21.885243,344
RESTR5.0,45.2894,21.885216,345
RESTR5.0,45.289525,21.885209,346
RESTR5.0,45.289562000000004,21.885257,347
RESTR5.0,45.289609,21.885286999999998,348
RESTR5.0,45.289659,21.885294,349
RESTR5.0,45.289709,21.88528,350
RESTR5.0,45.289801999999995,21.885395,351
RESTR5.0,45.290163,21.885987,352
RESTR5.0,45.29036,21.886309,353
RESTR5.0,45.290426000000004,21.886428000000002,354
RESTR5.0,45.290459,21.886471,355
RESTR5.0,45.290512,21.886534,356
RESTR5.0,45.290552000000005,21.886564999999997,357
RESTR5.0,45.290620000000004,21.886589,358
RESTR5.0,45.290656999999996,21.886596,359
RESTR5.0,45.290701,21.886592999999998,360
RESTR5.0,45.290753,21.886573000000002,361
RESTR5.0,45.290801,21.886547999999998,362
RESTR5.0,45.291655,21.885908,363
RESTR5.0,45.292023,21.885633000000002,364
RESTR5.0,45.292595999999996,21.885187,365
RESTR5.0,45.292703,21.885108,366
RESTR5.0,45.292834,21.885012,367
RESTR5.0,45.292834,21.885012,368
RESTR5.0,45.293588,21.884455,369
RESTR5.0,45.293682000000004,21.884385,370
RESTR5.0,45.295357,21.883163,371
RESTR5.0,45.295836,21.882798,372
RESTR5.0,45.296859,21.88203,373
RESTR5.0,45.296859,21.88203,374
RESTR5.0,45.296938,21.881971,375
RESTR5.0,45.297008,21.881916,376
RESTR5.0,45.297046,21.881888,377
RESTR5.0,45.297521,21.881537,378
RESTR5.0,45.298463,21.880846,379
RESTR5.0,45.29891,21.880504,380
RESTR5.0,45.298934,21.880485,381
RESTR5.0,45.299175000000005,21.880295,382
RESTR5.0,45.299256,21.880235,383
RESTR5.0,45.299777999999996,21.879849,384
RESTR5.0,45.299815,21.879823,385
RESTR5.0,45.299975,21.879707,386
RESTR5.0,45.299975,21.879707,387
RESTR5.0,45.300135999999995,21.879590999999998,388
RESTR5.0,45.300176,21.879565,389
RESTR5.0,45.300214,21.879537,390
RESTR5.0,45.300292,21.879496,391
RESTR5.0,45.300348,21.87947,392
RESTR5.0,45.300414,21.879451,393
RESTR5.0,45.300468,21.87944,394
RESTR5.0,45.300524,21.879434,395
RESTR5.0,45.300651,21.879431,396
RESTR5.0,45.300801,21.879434,397
RESTR5.0,45.301052,21.879438999999998,398
RESTR5.0,45.301488,21.87944,399
RESTR5.0,45.301859,21.879444,400
RESTR5.0,45.302192000000005,21.879442,401
RESTR5.0,45.302282000000005,21.879441,402
RESTR5.0,45.302788,21.879436000000002,403
RESTR5.0,45.303928,21.87941,404
RESTR5.0,45.303928,21.87941,405
RESTR5.0,45.304123,21.879406,406
RESTR5.0,45.304202,21.879404,407
RESTR5.0,45.305156,21.879363,408
RESTR5.0,45.305158999999996,21.879317,409
RESTR5.0,45.305162,21.879275,410
RESTR5.0,45.305175000000006,21.879055,411
RESTR5.0,45.304205,21.878549,412
RESTR5.0,45.304138,21.878513,413
RESTR5.0,45.302541000000005,21.877669,414
RESTR5.0,45.302402,21.877603999999998,415
RESTR5.0,45.3023,21.877555,416
RESTR5.0,45.301431,21.877136999999998,417
RESTR5.0,45.300778531443974,21.876823310740292,418
RESTR5.0,45.30050983403663,21.876692636869855,419
RESTR5.0,45.30028508823873,21.87652872875333,420
RESTR5.0,45.29985375304185,21.876242570579052,421
RESTR5.0,45.29944275522985,21.876066508702937,422
RESTR5.0,45.29881708478764,21.875817063264552,423
RESTR5.0,45.29826077353723,21.875623357482258,424
RESTR5.0,45.29789097727238,21.875513596460227,425
RESTR5.0,45.29770740484115,21.875536981970075,426
RESTR5.0,45.29748058431809,21.875633834861222,427
RESTR5.0,45.29697750176829,21.875973469577733,428
RESTR5.0,45.2965880335074,21.87626256141812,429
RESTR5.0,45.29636698674782,21.876440278720114,430
RESTR5.0,45.29624447906684,21.876509995199747,431
RESTR5.0,45.296105240680944,21.876512593589727,432
RESTR5.0,45.295954799161144,21.87650846550242,433
RESTR5.0,45.29582990262068,21.876515150070194,434
RESTR5.0,45.29570550698494,21.876523029059175,435
RESTR5.0,45.295643999999996,21.87646,436
RESTR5.0,45.295616,21.876376,437
RESTR5.0,45.295608,21.876293,438
RESTR5.0,45.295795,21.875916,439
RESTR5.0,45.296335,21.874985000000002,440
RESTR5.0,45.296595,21.874533,441
RESTR5.0,45.296633,21.874464,442
RESTR5.0,45.296673,21.874395,443
RESTR5.0,45.297048000000004,21.873738,444
RESTR5.0,45.297419000000005,21.873091,445
RESTR5.0,45.297482,21.873019,446
RESTR5.0,45.297534999999996,21.872957,447
RESTR5.0,45.297688,21.872916,448
RESTR5.0,45.297762,21.872917,449
RESTR5.1,45.297762,21.872917,0
RESTR5.1,45.297688,21.872916,1
RESTR5.1,45.297534999999996,21.872957,2
RESTR5.1,45.297482,21.873019,3
RESTR5.1,45.297419000000005,21.873091,4
RESTR5.1,45.297048000000004,21.873738,5
RESTR5.1,45.296673,21.874395,6
RESTR5.1,45.296633,21.874464,7
RESTR5.1,45.296595,21.874533,8
RESTR5.1,45.296335,21.874985000000002,9
RESTR5.1,45.295795,21.875916,10
RESTR5.1,45.295608,21.876293,11
RESTR5.1,45.295538,21.876479,12
RESTR5.1,45.295495,21.876687,13
RESTR5.1,45.295421,21.876825,14
RESTR5.1,45.294921,21.877689,15
RESTR5.1,45.294379,21.878627,16
RESTR5.1,45.294234,21.878808,17
RESTR5.1,45.294094,21.878947,18
RESTR5.1,45.293925,21.879072,19
RESTR5.1,45.293925,21.879072,20
RESTR5.1,45.293661,21.879251,21
RESTR5.1,45.293192,21.87959,22
RESTR5.1,45.292924,21.879783,23
RESTR5.1,45.292832,21.879868,24
RESTR5.1,45.292726,21.880032,25
RESTR5.1,45.292647,21.880206,26
RESTR5.1,45.292549,21.880464,27
RESTR5.1,45.292484,21.880692,28
RESTR5.1,45.292419,21.880976999999998,29
RESTR5.1,45.292386,21.881146,30
RESTR5.1,45.292339,21.881517,31
RESTR5.1,45.292272000000004,21.882244,32
RESTR5.1,45.292266999999995,21.882452,33
RESTR5.1,45.29227,21.882648,34
RESTR5.1,45.292287,21.883067,35
RESTR5.1,45.292303,21.883202,36
RESTR5.1,45.292308000000006,21.883394000000003,37
RESTR5.1,45.292319,21.883809,38
RESTR5.1,45.29235,21.884275,39
RESTR5.1,45.29235,21.884275,40
RESTR5.1,45.292375,21.884639999999997,41
RESTR5.1,45.292383,21.885174,42
RESTR5.1,45.292384,21.885211,43
RESTR5.1,45.29198,21.885513,44
RESTR5.1,45.29085,21.886358,45
RESTR5.1,45.290768,21.886416,46
RESTR5.1,45.290728,21.886432,47
RESTR5.1,45.290672,21.886435,48
RESTR5.1,45.290621,21.886423,49
RESTR5.1,45.290571,21.886385,50
RESTR5.1,45.290535,21.886342,51
RESTR5.1,45.290254,21.885874,52
RESTR5.1,45.289886,21.885262,53
RESTR5.1,45.289808,21.885127,54
RESTR5.1,45.289814,21.885055,55
RESTR5.1,45.289804,21.884983,56
RESTR5.1,45.289778999999996,21.88492,57
RESTR5.1,45.289741,21.88487,58
RESTR5.1,45.289694,21.88484,59
RESTR5.1,45.289643,21.884832,60
RESTR5.1,45.289593,21.884847999999998,61
RESTR5.1,45.289548,21.884884,62
RESTR5.1,45.289514000000004,21.884939,63
RESTR5.1,45.28942,21.884943,64
RESTR5.1,45.289345,21.884961,65
RESTR5.1,45.289142,21.885051,66
RESTR5.1,45.288802,21.885228,67
RESTR5.1,45.288528,21.885403,68
RESTR5.1,45.288425000000004,21.885477,69
RESTR5.1,45.288404,21.885491,70
RESTR5.1,45.288067,21.885729,71
RESTR5.1,45.287959,21.885804999999998,72
RESTR5.1,45.28748,21.886141000000002,73
RESTR5.1,45.287366,21.886222,74
RESTR5.1,45.287290999999996,21.886281,75
RESTR5.1,45.287290999999996,21.886281,76
RESTR5.1,45.287217,21.886339,77
RESTR5.1,45.287074000000004,21.886482,78
RESTR5.1,45.286970000000004,21.886604,79
RESTR5.1,45.286896,21.886704,80
RESTR5.1,45.286848,21.886769,81
RESTR5.1,45.28675,21.886918,82
RESTR5.1,45.286715,21.886979,83
RESTR5.1,45.286692,21.887031,84
RESTR5.1,45.286675,21.887098,85
RESTR5.1,45.286645,21.887294,86
RESTR5.1,45.286632,21.887462,87
RESTR5.1,45.286629,21.887519,88
RESTR5.1,45.286624,21.887644,89
RESTR5.1,45.286628,21.887868,90
RESTR5.1,45.286644,21.888025,91
RESTR5.1,45.286663,21.888135,92
RESTR5.1,45.286713,21.888386,93
RESTR5.1,45.286755,21.888559,94
RESTR5.1,45.286786,21.888648,95
RESTR5.1,45.286953999999994,21.889152000000003,96
RESTR5.1,45.287062,21.889479,97
RESTR5.1,45.287091,21.889567,98
RESTR5.1,45.287128,21.889708,99
RESTR5.1,45.287177,21.88993,100
RESTR5.1,45.287277,21.890491,101
RESTR5.1,45.287338999999996,21.890821,102
RESTR5.1,45.287377,21.890997,103
RESTR5.1,45.287424,21.891151999999998,104
RESTR5.1,45.28747,21.891279,105
RESTR5.1,45.287531,21.891402,106
RESTR5.1,45.287594999999996,21.891522000000002,107
RESTR5.1,45.287659000000005,21.89161,108
RESTR5.1,45.287738000000004,21.89169,109
RESTR5.1,45.287772000000004,21.89172,110
RESTR5.1,45.287837,21.891779,111
RESTR5.1,45.287882,21.891809000000002,112
RESTR5.1,45.288322,21.892082,113
RESTR5.1,45.289395999999996,21.892754,114
RESTR5.1,45.289477,21.892823,115
RESTR5.1,45.289525,21.892873,116
RESTR5.1,45.289621,21.892998,117
RESTR5.1,45.289835,21.893397,118
RESTR5.1,45.29007,21.893848,119
RESTR5.1,45.290216,21.894132,120
RESTR5.1,45.290519,21.894731,121
RESTR5.1,45.290772,21.89523,122
RESTR5.1,45.290801,21.895288,123
RESTR5.1,45.291242999999994,21.896181000000002,124
RESTR5.1,45.291413999999996,21.896512,125
RESTR5.1,45.29147,21.896601999999998,126
RESTR5.1,45.291497,21.896641,127
RESTR5.1,45.291576,21.896752,128
RESTR5.1,45.291767,21.89695,129
RESTR5.1,45.291767,21.89695,130
RESTR5.1,45.292879,21.898102,131
RESTR5.1,45.293642999999996,21.898902,132
RESTR5.1,45.293701,21.898973,133
RESTR5.1,45.293762,21.899063,134
RESTR5.1,45.29381,21.899135,135
RESTR5.1,45.293953,21.899359,136
RESTR5.1,45.29402,21.899489,137
RESTR5.1,45.294101999999995,21.899678,138
RESTR5.1,45.294201,21.899952,139
RESTR5.1,45.294291,21.900215,140
RESTR5.1,45.294388,21.90053,141
RESTR5.1,45.294388,21.90053,142
RESTR5.1,45.294517,21.90095,143
RESTR5.1,45.294635,21.901481999999998,144
RESTR5.1,45.294863,21.902559,145
RESTR5.1,45.294894,21.902742,146
RESTR5.1,45.294949,21.903127,147
RESTR5.1,45.294964,21.903273,148
RESTR5.1,45.294978,21.903415000000003,149
RESTR5.1,45.294988000000004,21.903532000000002,150
RESTR5.1,45.294987,21.903672,151
RESTR5.1,45.294983,21.903783,152
RESTR5.1,45.294971,21.903986,153
RESTR5.1,45.294830000000005,21.904822,154
RESTR5.1,45.294830000000005,21.904822,155
RESTR5.1,45.294685,21.905685,156
RESTR5.1,45.294493,21.906833,157
RESTR5.1,45.294456000000004,21.907040000000002,158
RESTR5.1,45.294277,21.907804,159
RESTR5.1,45.294067999999996,21.908683,160
RESTR5.1,45.293991999999996,21.908977,161
RESTR5.1,45.293414999999996,21.91088,162
RESTR5.1,45.293263,21.911115000000002,163
RESTR5.1,45.293102,21.911697,164
RESTR5.1,45.293107,21.911797999999997,165
RESTR5.1,45.293129,21.911857,166
RESTR5.1,45.293161,21.911901,167
RESTR5.1,45.293206,21.911928,168
RESTR5.1,45.293234999999996,21.911927,169
RESTR5.1,45.293289,21.9119,170
RESTR5.1,45.293296,21.912001,171
RESTR5.1,45.293287,21.912094,172
RESTR5.1,45.293088,21.912748999999998,173
RESTR5.1,45.293034,21.912929,174
RESTR5.1,45.293034,21.912929,175
RESTR5.1,45.293001,21.913035999999998,176
RESTR5.1,45.292956,21.913184,177
RESTR5.1,45.292929,21.913129,178
RESTR5.1,45.292891,21.913091,179
RESTR5.1,45.292845,21.913076,180
RESTR5.1,45.292799,21.913086,181
RESTR5.1,45.292759000000004,21.91312,182
RESTR5.1,45.29273,21.913172,183
RESTR5.1,45.292718,21.913220000000003,184
RESTR5.1,45.292716999999996,21.913271,185
RESTR5.1,45.292728,21.91333,186
RESTR5.1,45.292754,21.913381,187
RESTR5.1,45.292790000000004,21.913415,188
RESTR5.1,45.292832,21.913431,189
RESTR5.1,45.292874999999995,21.913424,190
RESTR5.1,45.292827,21.913596000000002,191
RESTR5.1,45.29245,21.914925,192
RESTR5.1,45.292371,21.915205,193
RESTR5.1,45.292336999999996,21.915176,194
RESTR5.1,45.292296,21.915168,195
RESTR5.1,45.292258,21.915185,196
RESTR5.1,45.292227000000004,21.915223,197
RESTR5.1,45.292210999999995,21.915275,198
RESTR5.1,45.292210999999995,21.915333,199
RESTR5.1,45.292227000000004,21.915385,200
RESTR5.1,45.292099,21.915827999999998,201
RESTR5.1,45.291145,21.918916,202
RESTR5.1,45.291118999999995,21.919,203
RESTR5.1,45.291056,21.91921,204
RESTR5.1,45.291056,21.91921,205
RESTR5.1,45.291013,21.91935,206
RESTR5.1,45.290881999999996,21.919936,207
RESTR5.1,45.290786000000004,21.920397,208
RESTR5.1,45.290719,21.920921999999997,209
RESTR5.1,45.290692,21.92143,210
RESTR5.1,45.290692,21.92152,211
RESTR5.1,45.290701,21.921810999999998,212
RESTR5.1,45.290746999999996,21.922099,213
RESTR5.1,45.290801,21.922258,214
RESTR5.1,45.290881999999996,21.922489,215
RESTR5.1,45.290971,21.922676000000003,216
RESTR5.1,45.291095,21.922861,217
RESTR5.1,45.292373,21.924452,218
RESTR5.1,45.292517,21.924599,219
RESTR5.1,45.292713,21.924732,220
RESTR5.1,45.293166,21.924953,221
RESTR5.1,45.293876,21.925246,222
RESTR5.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,223
RESTR5.1,45.294227,21.925390999999998,224
RESTR5.1,45.294279,21.925412,225
RESTR5.1,45.294342,21.925427,226
RESTR5.1,45.294415,21.925444,227
RESTR5.1,45.29451,21.925491,228
RESTR5.1,45.294757,21.92563,229
RESTR5.1,45.29486,21.925718,230
RESTR5.1,45.294920000000005,21.925784999999998,231
RESTR5.1,45.294982,21.925869,232
RESTR5.1,45.295046,21.925998,233
RESTR5.1,45.295113,21.926154,234
RESTR5.1,45.295175,21.92635,235
RESTR5.1,45.295223,21.926513,236
RESTR5.1,45.295257,21.926712000000002,237
RESTR5.1,45.295291,21.926961,238
RESTR5.1,45.295314000000005,21.927157,239
RESTR5.1,45.295325000000005,21.927349,240
RESTR5.1,45.295325000000005,21.927555,241
RESTR5.1,45.295313,21.928244,242
RESTR5.1,45.295294,21.928871,243
RESTR5.1,45.295282,21.929349,244
RESTR5.1,45.295266,21.929587,245
RESTR5.1,45.295235000000005,21.929808,246
RESTR5.1,45.295195,21.929994,247
RESTR5.1,45.295124,21.930233,248
RESTR5.1,45.295044000000004,21.930419,249
RESTR5.1,45.294923,21.930634,250
RESTR5.1,45.294806,21.930805,251
RESTR5.1,45.294661000000005,21.931009,252
RESTR5.1,45.294919,21.931457,253
RESTR5.1,45.29531,21.93215,254
RESTR5.1,45.295344,21.932289,255
RESTR5.1,45.295344,21.932427999999998,256
RESTR5.1,45.295338,21.932468,257
RESTR5.1,45.295321,21.932592,258
RESTR5.1,45.295125,21.93301,259
RESTR5.1,45.295125,21.93301,260
RESTR5.1,45.294961,21.93336,261
RESTR5.1,45.294488,21.934322,262
RESTR5.1,45.294472,21.934356,263
RESTR5.1,45.294347,21.934608,264
RESTR5.1,45.294298,21.934742,265
RESTR5.1,45.294264,21.934833,266
RESTR5.1,45.293739,21.937098,267
RESTR5.1,45.293596,21.937533,268
RESTR5.1,45.293576,21.937596,269
RESTR5.1,45.293189,21.938176000000002,270
RESTR5.1,45.293189,21.938176000000002,271
RESTR5.1,45.292791,21.938772,272
RESTR5.1,45.292699,21.938942,273
RESTR5.1,45.292539,21.939225,274
RESTR5.1,45.292308000000006,21.939706,275
RESTR5.1,45.292205,21.94,276
RESTR5.1,45.292093,21.941027,277
RESTR5.1,45.292041999999995,21.941493,278
RESTR5.1,45.291977,21.942529999999998,279
RESTR5.1,45.291968000000004,21.942805999999997,280
RESTR5.1,45.291979,21.942961,281
RESTR5.1,45.292017,21.943074,282
RESTR5.1,45.2921,21.943199999999997,283
RESTR5.1,45.292217,21.943353,284
RESTR5.1,45.292354,21.943434,285
RESTR5.1,45.292581,21.943606,286
RESTR5.1,45.292770000000004,21.943769,287
RESTR5.1,45.292936,21.944014000000003,288
RESTR5.1,45.293137,21.944397000000002,289
RESTR5.1,45.293279,21.944703999999998,290
RESTR5.1,45.293307,21.944820999999997,291
RESTR5.1,45.293352,21.945012,292
RESTR5.1,45.293379,21.945311,293
RESTR5.1,45.293379,21.945311,294
RESTR5.1,45.293398,21.945517000000002,295
RESTR5.1,45.293612,21.947904,296
RESTR5.1,45.293869,21.949276,297
RESTR5.1,45.294014,21.95004,298
RESTR5.1,45.294122,21.950494,299
RESTR5.1,45.294265,21.951034999999997,300
RESTR5.1,45.294379,21.951394,301
RESTR5.1,45.294453,21.95157,302
RESTR5.1,45.294511,21.95166,303
RESTR5.1,45.294511,21.95166,304
RESTR5.1,45.294516,21.951668,305
RESTR5.1,45.294621,21.951795,306
RESTR5.1,45.294686,21.951856,307
RESTR5.1,45.294762,21.951902999999998,308
RESTR5.1,45.295001,21.952035000000002,309
RESTR5.1,45.295314000000005,21.952182999999998,310
RESTR5.1,45.295487,21.952232000000002,311
RESTR5.1,45.295597,21.952243000000003,312
RESTR5.1,45.29569,21.952231,313
RESTR5.1,45.295796,21.952189,314
RESTR5.1,45.295909,21.952119,315
RESTR5.1,45.295988,21.952021,316
RESTR5.1,45.296067,21.951881,317
RESTR5.1,45.296229,21.951503,318
RESTR5.1,45.296372000000005,21.951168000000003,319
RESTR5.1,45.296428,21.95107,320
RESTR5.1,45.296510999999995,21.950992,321
RESTR5.1,45.296594,21.950960000000002,322
RESTR5.1,45.296739,21.950944999999997,323
RESTR5.1,45.297263,21.950982,324
RESTR5.1,45.297719,21.951029,325
RESTR5.1,45.297842,21.951027,326
RESTR5.1,45.297955,21.951017999999998,327
RESTR5.1,45.298052999999996,21.950962999999998,328
RESTR5.1,45.298178,21.950859,329
RESTR5.1,45.298314,21.950723,330
RESTR5.1,45.298449,21.950543,331
RESTR5.1,45.298573,21.950326,332
RESTR5.1,45.299028,21.94936,333
RESTR5.1,45.29932,21.948696,334
RESTR5.1,45.299623000000004,21.947819000000003,335
RESTR5.1,45.299623000000004,21.947819000000003,336
RESTR5.1,45.299707999999995,21.947572,337
RESTR5.1,45.299763,21.947442000000002,338
RESTR5.1,45.29984,21.947322,339
RESTR5.1,45.299931,21.947244,340
RESTR5.1,45.300053000000005,21.947178,341
RESTR5.1,45.300222000000005,21.947127000000002,342
RESTR5.1,45.300346000000005,21.947116,343
RESTR5.1,45.300464,21.947131,344
RESTR5.1,45.300551,21.947172000000002,345
RESTR5.1,45.300648,21.947259,346
RESTR5.1,45.300726,21.947349,347
RESTR5.1,45.300773,21.947447,348
RESTR5.1,45.300808,21.94757,349
RESTR5.1,45.300817,21.947754,350
RESTR5.1,45.30081,21.947965,351
RESTR5.1,45.300681,21.948616,352
RESTR5.1,45.300560000000004,21.949279,353
RESTR5.1,45.300399,21.950087,354
RESTR5.1,45.300356,21.950488999999997,355
RESTR5.1,45.300311,21.951148,356
RESTR5.1,45.300299,21.951508,357
RESTR5.1,45.300337999999996,21.9518,358
RESTR5.1,45.300424,21.952083,359
RESTR5.1,45.300565999999996,21.952288,360
RESTR5.1,45.300768,21.952466,361
RESTR5.1,45.301677,21.953003000000002,362
RESTR5.1,45.302566,21.953548,363
RESTR5.1,45.302701,21.953681,364
RESTR5.1,45.302779,21.953889,365
RESTR5.1,45.302788,21.954113,366
RESTR5.1,45.302756,21.954332,367
RESTR5.1,45.302663,21.954524,368
RESTR5.1,45.302289,21.955177,369
RESTR5.1,45.301992999999996,21.955647,370
RESTR5.1,45.301806,21.955826,371
RESTR5.1,45.301646,21.955951,372
RESTR5.1,45.301479,21.955985000000002,373
RESTR5.1,45.301304,21.955959,374
RESTR5.1,45.301125,21.955855,375
RESTR5.1,45.300944,21.955667,376
RESTR5.1,45.300599,21.955144,377
RESTR5.1,45.300478,21.955042,378
RESTR5.1,45.300340999999996,21.954979,379
RESTR5.1,45.300214,21.954978,380
RESTR5.1,45.300069,21.95504,381
RESTR5.1,45.299942,21.955178,382
RESTR5.1,45.29983,21.955374,383
RESTR5.1,45.299705,21.955716000000002,384
RESTR5.1,45.299617,21.956084999999998,385
RESTR5.1,45.299601,21.956376,386
RESTR5.1,45.299638,21.957355999999997,387
RESTR5.1,45.299639,21.957812999999998,388
RESTR5.1,45.299677,21.958012,389
RESTR5.1,45.299746,21.958229,390
RESTR5.1,45.299853999999996,21.958383,391
RESTR5.1,45.299984,21.958464,392
RESTR5.1,45.300119,21.9585,393
RESTR5.1,45.300268,21.958499,394
RESTR5.1,45.300450999999995,21.958448,395
RESTR5.1,45.300606,21.958383,396
RESTR5.1,45.301504,21.95783,397
RESTR5.1,45.301639,21.9578,398
RESTR5.1,45.301735,21.957792,399
RESTR5.1,45.301865,21.957837,400
RESTR5.1,45.301981999999995,21.957936,401
RESTR5.1,45.302055,21.958062,402
RESTR5.1,45.302113000000006,21.958253,403
RESTR5.1,45.302138,21.95847,404
RESTR5.1,45.302135,21.958657,405
RESTR5.1,45.30211,21.958918,406
RESTR5.1,45.30207,21.959273,407
RESTR5.1,45.301931,21.960078,408
RESTR5.1,45.301873,21.96053,409
RESTR5.1,45.301853,21.960812,410
RESTR5.1,45.301862,21.961084,411
RESTR5.1,45.301970999999995,21.961623,412
RESTR5.1,45.302013,21.961903,413
RESTR5.1,45.30201,21.962184,414
RESTR5.1,45.301974,21.962435,415
RESTR5.1,45.301876,21.96268,416
RESTR5.1,45.301735,21.962879,417
RESTR5.1,45.301249,21.963582,418
RESTR5.1,45.300907,21.963988,419
RESTR5.1,45.300380000000004,21.96459,420
RESTR5.1,45.300263,21.96472,421
RESTR8.0,45.351449,21.834550999999998,0
RESTR8.0,45.351150000000004,21.835068,1
RESTR8.0,45.350708,21.835728,2
RESTR8.0,45.350482,21.836143999999997,3
RESTR8.0,45.350308999999996,21.836495,4
RESTR8.0,45.350196999999994,21.836683,5
RESTR8.0,45.350056,21.836848,6
RESTR8.0,45.349879,21.836982,7
RESTR8.0,45.349650000000004,21.837058,8
RESTR8.0,45.349389,21.837083999999997,9
RESTR8.0,45.349252,21.837092000000002,10
RESTR8.0,45.349029,21.837014,11
RESTR8.0,45.348892,21.836904,12
RESTR8.0,45.348524,21.83658,13
RESTR8.0,45.347704,21.83567,14
RESTR8.0,45.346997,21.83482,15
RESTR8.0,45.346682,21.834549000000003,16
RESTR8.0,45.346396,21.834442000000003,17
RESTR8.0,45.345651,21.834327,18
RESTR8.0,45.344646999999995,21.834195,19
RESTR8.0,45.344313,21.834249,20
RESTR8.0,45.344036,21.83438,21
RESTR8.0,45.343713,21.834681,22
RESTR8.0,45.343486999999996,21.835019,23
RESTR8.0,45.343312,21.835475,24
RESTR8.0,45.34322,21.83596,25
RESTR8.0,45.343236000000005,21.836467,26
RESTR8.0,45.343319,21.836888,27
RESTR8.0,45.343455,21.837261,28
RESTR8.0,45.343745,21.837773000000002,29
RESTR8.0,45.344062,21.838366,30
RESTR8.0,45.344247,21.838822,31
RESTR8.0,45.344447,21.839275,32
RESTR8.0,45.344584,21.839498,33
RESTR8.0,45.344844,21.839804,34
RESTR8.0,45.345282,21.840278,35
RESTR8.0,45.345508,21.840602999999998,36
RESTR8.0,45.345617,21.840936,37
RESTR8.0,45.345639999999996,21.841233,38
RESTR8.0,45.345638,21.841609,39
RESTR8.0,45.345499000000004,21.84207,40
RESTR8.0,45.345338,21.842491000000003,41
RESTR8.0,45.345134,21.842912000000002,42
RESTR8.0,45.344893,21.843201999999998,43
RESTR8.0,45.344611,21.843532,44
RESTR8.0,45.344153,21.843924,45
RESTR8.0,45.343644,21.844205,46
RESTR8.0,45.343133,21.844366,47
RESTR8.0,45.342451999999994,21.844522,48
RESTR8.0,45.341883,21.844755,49
RESTR8.0,45.341395,21.845034000000002,50
RESTR8.0,45.341065,21.845168,51
RESTR8.0,45.340759000000006,21.845198,52
RESTR8.0,45.340224,21.845208,53
RESTR8.0,45.340069,21.845219,54
RESTR8.0,45.339909,21.845265,55
RESTR8.0,45.339747,21.845377,56
RESTR8.0,45.339556,21.845557,57
RESTR8.0,45.339449,21.845742,58
RESTR8.0,45.339323,21.846179,59
RESTR8.0,45.339113,21.847394,60
RESTR8.0,45.339113,21.847394,61
RESTR8.0,45.339085999999995,21.847550000000002,62
RESTR8.0,45.338947000000005,21.848416,63
RESTR8.0,45.338823000000005,21.849307,64
RESTR8.0,45.338795,21.849607,65
RESTR8.0,45.338812000000004,21.849905,66
RESTR8.0,45.338876,21.850237,67
RESTR8.0,45.339144,21.851458,68
RESTR8.0,45.339334,21.852327,69
RESTR8.0,45.339451000000004,21.852885,70
RESTR8.0,45.339479999999995,21.853085999999998,71
RESTR8.0,45.339453,21.853310999999998,72
RESTR8.0,45.3394,21.853475,73
RESTR8.0,45.339193,21.853859,74
RESTR8.0,45.339193,21.853859,75
RESTR8.0,45.338459,21.855221,76
RESTR8.0,45.338049999999996,21.855975,77
RESTR8.0,45.337697,21.856621,78
RESTR8.0,45.337121,21.857678,79
RESTR8.0,45.336866,21.858209,80
RESTR8.0,45.336651,21.858733,81
RESTR8.0,45.336396,21.859441,82
RESTR8.0,45.336241,21.859833000000002,83
RESTR8.0,45.335942,21.860703,84
RESTR8.0,45.335923,21.860766,85
RESTR8.0,45.335923,21.860766,86
RESTR8.0,45.335902,21.860833,87
RESTR8.0,45.335418,21.862035,88
RESTR8.0,45.335162000000004,21.862447,89
RESTR8.0,45.335077999999996,21.862584000000002,90
RESTR8.0,45.334965999999994,21.862744,91
RESTR8.0,45.334861000000004,21.862918999999998,92
RESTR8.0,45.334818,21.863024,93
RESTR8.0,45.334818,21.863024,94
RESTR8.0,45.334802,21.863063,95
RESTR8.0,45.334747,21.86326,96
RESTR8.0,45.334697999999996,21.863564,97
RESTR8.0,45.334687,21.863668999999998,98
RESTR8.0,45.334664,21.863747,99
RESTR8.0,45.334548999999996,21.864015000000002,100
RESTR8.0,45.334462,21.864156,101
RESTR8.0,45.334294,21.864407,102
RESTR8.0,45.334187,21.864581,103
RESTR8.0,45.334118000000004,21.864695,104
RESTR8.0,45.334013,21.864852,105
RESTR8.0,45.333855,21.86505,106
RESTR8.0,45.333235,21.86572,107
RESTR8.0,45.332188,21.866845,108
RESTR8.0,45.331768,21.867296,109
RESTR8.0,45.331533,21.867528,110
RESTR8.0,45.331195,21.867837,111
RESTR8.0,45.331195,21.867837,112
RESTR8.0,45.331061,21.86796,113
RESTR8.0,45.330961486401144,21.868034005165104,114
RESTR8.0,45.330913344117086,21.868055462837223,115
RESTR8.0,45.33086259432718,21.868078387342397,116
RESTR8.0,45.33083503179522,21.868024512659762,117
RESTR8.0,45.330802976155915,21.86796847963706,118
RESTR8.0,45.33028563451985,21.867039010394368,119
RESTR8.0,45.3296807521798,21.866091603878886,120
RESTR8.0,45.329565210962926,21.86579387867824,121
RESTR8.0,45.32953312514138,21.865668380633,122
RESTR8.0,45.32946085095156,21.86558016110212,123
RESTR8.0,45.329401172377565,21.86558053828776,124
RESTR8.0,45.32933571886062,21.865610985551037,125
RESTR8.0,45.32926905725593,21.865727305412296,126
RESTR8.0,45.329202557623375,21.865847501903776,127
RESTR8.0,45.32858682094179,21.866408418864015,128
RESTR8.0,45.32742781062722,21.867735316045586,129
RESTR8.0,45.32612893425034,21.869279933162034,130
RESTR8.0,45.325501,21.87002,131
RESTR8.0,45.325063,21.870486,132
RESTR8.0,45.324437,21.871002999999998,133
RESTR8.0,45.324259999999995,21.871147,134
RESTR8.0,45.323975000000004,21.871326,135
RESTR8.0,45.323378000000005,21.871700999999998,136
RESTR8.0,45.323289,21.871757,137
RESTR8.0,45.323029000000005,21.871942999999998,138
RESTR8.0,45.322921,21.872062,139
RESTR8.0,45.32289,21.872035,140
RESTR8.0,45.322855,21.872027,141
RESTR8.0,45.32282,21.872039,142
RESTR8.0,45.322791,21.872069,143
RESTR8.0,45.322772,21.872113,144
RESTR8.0,45.322767,21.872163,145
RESTR8.0,45.322677,21.872198,146
RESTR8.0,45.322598,21.872248,147
RESTR8.0,45.322480999999996,21.872318999999997,148
RESTR8.0,45.321654,21.872851,149
RESTR8.0,45.321654,21.872851,150
RESTR8.0,45.321145,21.873178,151
RESTR8.0,45.321061,21.873234,152
RESTR8.0,45.320132,21.873871,153
RESTR8.0,45.31976,21.874147,154
RESTR8.0,45.319669,21.874223,155
RESTR8.0,45.318804,21.874945,156
RESTR8.0,45.318507,21.875233,157
RESTR8.0,45.31814,21.875588999999998,158
RESTR8.0,45.317773,21.876078,159
RESTR8.0,45.317661,21.876263,160
RESTR8.0,45.317555,21.87646,161
RESTR8.0,45.317419,21.876775000000002,162
RESTR8.0,45.317333000000005,21.877011,163
RESTR8.0,45.317244,21.877354,164
RESTR8.0,45.317227,21.877501000000002,165
RESTR8.0,45.317227,21.87753,166
RESTR8.1,45.317299000000006,21.877143,0
RESTR8.1,45.317333000000005,21.877011,1
RESTR8.1,45.317419,21.876775000000002,2
RESTR8.1,45.317555,21.87646,3
RESTR8.1,45.317661,21.876263,4
RESTR8.1,45.317773,21.876078,5
RESTR8.1,45.31814,21.875588999999998,6
RESTR8.1,45.318507,21.875233,7
RESTR8.1,45.318804,21.874945,8
RESTR8.1,45.319669,21.874223,9
RESTR8.1,45.31976,21.874147,10
RESTR8.1,45.320132,21.873871,11
RESTR8.1,45.321061,21.873234,12
RESTR8.1,45.321145,21.873178,13
RESTR8.1,45.321654,21.872851,14
RESTR8.1,45.321654,21.872851,15
RESTR8.1,45.322480999999996,21.872318999999997,16
RESTR8.1,45.322598,21.872248,17
RESTR8.1,45.322677,21.872198,18
RESTR8.1,45.322767,21.872163,19
RESTR8.1,45.322773,21.872207,20
RESTR8.1,45.32279,21.872245,21
RESTR8.1,45.322815000000006,21.872273,22
RESTR8.1,45.322845,21.872287,23
RESTR8.1,45.322877,21.872286,24
RESTR8.1,45.322906,21.872269,25
RESTR8.1,45.322931,21.872237000000002,26
RESTR8.1,45.322946,21.872194999999998,27
RESTR8.1,45.32295,21.872147000000002,28
RESTR8.1,45.322941,21.8721,29
RESTR8.1,45.322921,21.872062,30
RESTR8.1,45.323029000000005,21.871942999999998,31
RESTR8.1,45.323289,21.871757,32
RESTR8.1,45.323378000000005,21.871700999999998,33
RESTR8.1,45.323975000000004,21.871326,34
RESTR8.1,45.324259999999995,21.871147,35
RESTR8.1,45.324437,21.871002999999998,36
RESTR8.1,45.325063,21.870486,37
RESTR8.1,45.325501,21.87002,38
RESTR8.1,45.325607000000005,21.869908000000002,39
RESTR8.1,45.325775,21.869712,40
RESTR8.1,45.325815,21.869665,41
RESTR8.1,45.325815,21.869665,42
RESTR8.1,45.327066,21.868180000000002,43
RESTR8.1,45.327093000000005,21.868147,44
RESTR8.1,45.327177,21.868049,45
RESTR8.1,45.328019,21.86705,46
RESTR8.1,45.328611,21.866428,47
RESTR8.1,45.328586,21.866372000000002,48
RESTR8.1,45.328586,21.866372000000002,49
RESTR8.1,45.328611,21.866428,50
RESTR8.1,45.328672999999995,21.866363,51
RESTR8.1,45.32878,21.866267,52
RESTR8.1,45.329032,21.866041000000003,53
RESTR8.1,45.329077,21.866,54
RESTR8.1,45.329245,21.865944,55
RESTR8.1,45.329336999999995,21.865914,56
RESTR8.1,45.329364,21.865935999999998,57
RESTR8.1,45.329394,21.865949,58
RESTR8.1,45.329425,21.865951000000003,59
RESTR8.1,45.329541,21.866012,60
RESTR8.1,45.329662,21.866086000000003,61
RESTR8.1,45.329876999999996,21.866397,62
RESTR8.1,45.329973,21.866543999999998,63
RESTR8.1,45.330256000000006,21.867031,64
RESTR8.1,45.330277,21.867068,65
RESTR8.1,45.330644,21.867714,66
RESTR8.1,45.330741,21.867887,67
RESTR8.1,45.330811,21.868012,68
RESTR8.1,45.330837,21.868057999999998,69
RESTR8.1,45.330863,21.868106,70
RESTR8.1,45.330934,21.868234,71
RESTR8.1,45.331109,21.868063,72
RESTR8.1,45.331662,21.867556999999998,73
RESTR8.1,45.331743,21.867481,74
RESTR8.1,45.331743,21.867481,75
RESTR8.1,45.33182,21.86741,76
RESTR8.1,45.333582,21.865521,77
RESTR8.1,45.333753,21.86533,78
RESTR8.1,45.333929,21.865096,79
RESTR8.1,45.334163000000004,21.864762,80
RESTR8.1,45.334412,21.864345,81
RESTR8.1,45.334499,21.864187,82
RESTR8.1,45.334573,21.864069,83
RESTR8.1,45.334652,21.863916,84
RESTR8.1,45.334843,21.863603,85
RESTR8.1,45.334978,21.863397,86
RESTR8.1,45.335015,21.863346999999997,87
RESTR8.1,45.33504,21.863300000000002,88
RESTR8.1,45.335074,21.863229999999998,89
RESTR8.1,45.335097000000005,21.863157,90
RESTR8.1,45.335097000000005,21.863157,91
RESTR8.1,45.335111,21.863115,92
RESTR8.1,45.335172,21.862918999999998,93
RESTR8.1,45.335201,21.862817,94
RESTR8.1,45.33524,21.862696,95
RESTR8.1,45.335294,21.862531,96
RESTR8.1,45.335418,21.862035,97
RESTR8.1,45.335902,21.860833,98
RESTR8.1,45.335923,21.860766,99
RESTR8.1,45.335923,21.860766,100
RESTR8.1,45.335942,21.860703,101
RESTR8.1,45.336241,21.859833000000002,102
RESTR8.1,45.336396,21.859441,103
RESTR8.1,45.336651,21.858733,104
RESTR8.1,45.336866,21.858209,105
RESTR8.1,45.337121,21.857678,106
RESTR8.1,45.337697,21.856621,107
RESTR8.1,45.338049999999996,21.855975,108
RESTR8.1,45.338459,21.855221,109
RESTR8.1,45.339193,21.853859,110
RESTR8.1,45.339193,21.853859,111
RESTR8.1,45.3394,21.853475,112
RESTR8.1,45.339453,21.853310999999998,113
RESTR8.1,45.339479999999995,21.853085999999998,114
RESTR8.1,45.339451000000004,21.852885,115
RESTR8.1,45.339334,21.852327,116
RESTR8.1,45.339144,21.851458,117
RESTR8.1,45.338876,21.850237,118
RESTR8.1,45.338812000000004,21.849905,119
RESTR8.1,45.338795,21.849607,120
RESTR8.1,45.338823000000005,21.849307,121
RESTR8.1,45.338947000000005,21.848416,122
RESTR8.1,45.339085999999995,21.847550000000002,123
RESTR8.1,45.339113,21.847394,124
RESTR8.1,45.339113,21.847394,125
RESTR8.1,45.339323,21.846179,126
RESTR8.1,45.339449,21.845742,127
RESTR8.1,45.339556,21.845557,128
RESTR8.1,45.339747,21.845377,129
RESTR8.1,45.339909,21.845265,130
RESTR8.1,45.340069,21.845219,131
RESTR8.1,45.340224,21.845208,132
RESTR8.1,45.340759000000006,21.845198,133
RESTR8.1,45.341065,21.845168,134
RESTR8.1,45.341395,21.845034000000002,135
RESTR8.1,45.341883,21.844755,136
RESTR8.1,45.342451999999994,21.844522,137
RESTR8.1,45.343133,21.844366,138
RESTR8.1,45.343644,21.844205,139
RESTR8.1,45.344153,21.843924,140
RESTR8.1,45.344611,21.843532,141
RESTR8.1,45.344893,21.843201999999998,142
RESTR8.1,45.345134,21.842912000000002,143
RESTR8.1,45.345338,21.842491000000003,144
RESTR8.1,45.345499000000004,21.84207,145
RESTR8.1,45.345638,21.841609,146
RESTR8.1,45.345639999999996,21.841233,147
RESTR8.1,45.345617,21.840936,148
RESTR8.1,45.345508,21.840602999999998,149
RESTR8.1,45.345282,21.840278,150
RESTR8.1,45.344844,21.839804,151
RESTR8.1,45.344584,21.839498,152
RESTR8.1,45.344447,21.839275,153
RESTR8.1,45.344247,21.838822,154
RESTR8.1,45.344062,21.838366,155
RESTR8.1,45.343745,21.837773000000002,156
RESTR8.1,45.343455,21.837261,157
RESTR8.1,45.343319,21.836888,158
RESTR8.1,45.343236000000005,21.836467,159
RESTR8.1,45.34322,21.83596,160
RESTR8.1,45.343312,21.835475,161
RESTR8.1,45.343486999999996,21.835019,162
RESTR8.1,45.343713,21.834681,163
RESTR8.1,45.344036,21.83438,164
RESTR8.1,45.344313,21.834249,165
RESTR8.1,45.344646999999995,21.834195,166
RESTR8.1,45.345651,21.834327,167
RESTR8.1,45.346396,21.834442000000003,168
RESTR8.1,45.346682,21.834549000000003,169
RESTR8.1,45.346997,21.83482,170
RESTR8.1,45.347704,21.83567,171
RESTR8.1,45.348524,21.83658,172
RESTR8.1,45.348892,21.836904,173
RESTR8.1,45.349029,21.837014,174
RESTR8.1,45.349252,21.837092000000002,175
RESTR8.1,45.349389,21.837083999999997,176
RESTR8.1,45.349650000000004,21.837058,177
RESTR8.1,45.349879,21.836982,178
RESTR8.1,45.350056,21.836848,179
RESTR8.1,45.350196999999994,21.836683,180
RESTR8.1,45.350308999999996,21.836495,181
RESTR8.1,45.350482,21.836143999999997,182
RESTR8.1,45.350708,21.835728,183
RESTR8.1,45.351150000000004,21.835068,184
RESTR8.1,45.351326,21.834764,185
RESTR9.0,45.308183,21.922537,0
RESTR9.0,45.308116999999996,21.922232,1
RESTR9.0,45.307654,21.920777,2
RESTR9.0,45.307583,21.920384000000002,3
RESTR9.0,45.30747,21.919551000000002,4
RESTR9.0,45.307348000000005,21.918669,5
RESTR9.0,45.307348000000005,21.918669,6
RESTR9.0,45.307317999999995,21.918452,7
RESTR9.0,45.307272999999995,21.918298999999998,8
RESTR9.0,45.306899,21.917386999999998,9
RESTR9.0,45.306468,21.91644,10
RESTR9.0,45.306126,21.915762,11
RESTR9.0,45.306065000000004,21.915582,12
RESTR9.0,45.306048,21.915405,13
RESTR9.0,45.306056,21.915190000000003,14
RESTR9.0,45.306093,21.915029,15
RESTR9.0,45.306177000000005,21.914817,16
RESTR9.0,45.306295999999996,21.914651,17
RESTR9.0,45.307322,21.913825,18
RESTR9.0,45.30788,21.913332,19
RESTR9.0,45.308055,21.913142999999998,20
RESTR9.0,45.308191,21.912964,21
RESTR9.0,45.308253,21.912808000000002,22
RESTR9.0,45.308296999999996,21.912607,23
RESTR9.0,45.308333,21.912296,24
RESTR9.0,45.308428,21.909705,25
RESTR9.0,45.30838,21.908279,26
RESTR9.0,45.308363,21.907130000000002,27
RESTR9.0,45.308291000000004,21.90678,28
RESTR9.0,45.308183,21.906501,29
RESTR9.0,45.307964,21.906147,30
RESTR9.0,45.307869,21.905818,31
RESTR9.0,45.30784,21.90556,32
RESTR9.0,45.307843000000005,21.904614000000002,33
RESTR9.0,45.307843000000005,21.904614000000002,34
RESTR9.0,45.30785,21.901978,35
RESTR9.0,45.307851,21.901674,36
RESTR9.0,45.30786,21.901419999999998,37
RESTR9.0,45.307806,21.901116,38
RESTR9.0,45.30771,21.900810999999997,39
RESTR9.0,45.30752,21.900377,40
RESTR9.0,45.30752,21.900377,41
RESTR9.0,45.307496,21.900323,42
RESTR9.0,45.307175,21.899673999999997,43
RESTR9.0,45.307156,21.899089,44
RESTR9.0,45.307233000000004,21.898121,45
RESTR9.0,45.307326,21.897071,46
RESTR9.0,45.307323000000004,21.896365,47
RESTR9.0,45.307221,21.895541,48
RESTR9.0,45.307259,21.894845,49
RESTR9.0,45.30733,21.894229000000003,50
RESTR9.0,45.30741,21.893933,51
RESTR9.0,45.307524,21.893633,52
RESTR9.0,45.309717,21.889310000000002,53
RESTR9.0,45.309689,21.889274,54
RESTR9.0,45.309689,21.889274,55
RESTR9.0,45.309717,21.889310000000002,56
RESTR9.0,45.310145,21.888454,57
RESTR9.0,45.310863999999995,21.887023,58
RESTR9.0,45.311006,21.886778,59
RESTR9.0,45.311163,21.886556,60
RESTR9.0,45.312635,21.884928,61
RESTR9.0,45.313223,21.884273,62
RESTR9.0,45.313483000000005,21.883984,63
RESTR9.0,45.31362,21.883837,64
RESTR9.0,45.313704,21.883739,65
RESTR9.0,45.313861,21.883622,66
RESTR9.0,45.314009,21.883534,67
RESTR9.0,45.314337,21.883444,68
RESTR9.0,45.314852,21.883414,69
RESTR9.0,45.315065,21.883367999999997,70
RESTR9.0,45.315184,21.883291,71
RESTR9.0,45.315395,21.883119999999998,72
RESTR9.0,45.315760999999995,21.882586,73
RESTR9.0,45.315959,21.882297,74
RESTR9.0,45.316091,21.882089999999998,75
RESTR9.0,45.316491,21.881463,76
RESTR9.0,45.316752,21.881052,77
RESTR9.0,45.316841,21.880912000000002,78
RESTR9.0,45.316841,21.880912000000002,79
RESTR9.0,45.316907,21.880808,80
RESTR9.0,45.317268999999996,21.880237,81
RESTR9.0,45.317251,21.88018,82
RESTR9.0,45.317244,21.880027000000002,83
RESTR9.0,45.317248,21.879879,84
RESTR9.0,45.317286,21.879722,85
RESTR9.0,45.317358999999996,21.879561000000002,86
RESTR9.0,45.317473,21.879329000000002,87
RESTR9.0,45.317523,21.879233,88
RESTR9.0,45.317554,21.879123999999997,89
RESTR9.0,45.317563,21.879051,90
RESTR9.0,45.317563,21.878976,91
RESTR9.0,45.317539,21.878832,92
RESTR9.0,45.317516,21.878768,93
RESTR9.0,45.317486,21.87871,94
RESTR9.0,45.317339,21.878338,95
RESTR9.0,45.317272,21.878113,96
RESTR9.0,45.317245,21.877977,97
RESTR9.0,45.31723,21.877839,98
RESTR9.0,45.317227,21.877696,99
RESTR9.0,45.317237,21.877454,100
RESTR9.0,45.317273,21.877254999999998,101
RESTR9.0,45.3173,21.877144,102
RESTR9.0,45.3173,21.877144,103
RESTR9.0,45.317333000000005,21.877011,104
RESTR9.0,45.317419,21.876775000000002,105
RESTR9.0,45.317555,21.87646,106
RESTR9.0,45.317661,21.876263,107
RESTR9.0,45.3177,21.876192,108
RESTR9.0,45.317748,21.876104,109
RESTR9.0,45.31814,21.875588999999998,110
RESTR9.0,45.318507,21.875233,111
RESTR9.0,45.318804,21.874945,112
RESTR9.0,45.31976,21.874147,113
RESTR9.0,45.320192,21.873786000000003,114
RESTR9.0,45.32111,21.873201,115
RESTR9.0,45.321145,21.873178,116
RESTR9.0,45.321654,21.872851,117
RESTR9.0,45.321654,21.872851,118
RESTR9.0,45.322480999999996,21.872318999999997,119
RESTR9.0,45.322576,21.872264,120
RESTR9.0,45.322751,21.872162,121
RESTR9.0,45.322753999999996,21.872207,122
RESTR9.0,45.322778,21.872264,123
RESTR9.0,45.322804000000005,21.87229,124
RESTR9.0,45.322848,21.872301,125
RESTR9.0,45.322879,21.872291,126
RESTR9.0,45.322897999999995,21.872275,127
RESTR9.0,45.322919999999996,21.872241,128
RESTR9.0,45.322931999999994,21.872199000000002,129
RESTR9.0,45.322933,21.872154000000002,130
RESTR9.0,45.322927,21.872121999999997,131
RESTR9.0,45.322904,21.872075000000002,132
RESTR9.0,45.323029000000005,21.871921,133
RESTR9.0,45.323289,21.871757,134
RESTR9.0,45.323376,21.871703,135
RESTR9.0,45.323975000000004,21.871326,136
RESTR9.0,45.324259999999995,21.871147,137
RESTR9.0,45.324437,21.871002999999998,138
RESTR9.0,45.325063,21.870486,139
RESTR9.0,45.325607000000005,21.869908000000002,140
RESTR9.0,45.325815,21.869665,141
RESTR9.0,45.325815,21.869665,142
RESTR9.0,45.327093000000005,21.868147,143
RESTR9.0,45.328019,21.86705,144
RESTR9.0,45.328631,21.866406,145
RESTR9.0,45.328642,21.866394,146
RESTR9.0,45.328642,21.866394,147
RESTR9.0,45.328672999999995,21.866363,148
RESTR9.0,45.329032,21.866041000000003,149
RESTR9.0,45.329077,21.866,150
RESTR9.0,45.329335,21.865901,151
RESTR9.0,45.329361,21.865924,152
RESTR9.0,45.329391,21.865937,153
RESTR9.0,45.329422,21.865939,154
RESTR9.0,45.329539999999994,21.866011,155
RESTR9.0,45.329662,21.866086000000003,156
RESTR9.0,45.329876999999996,21.866397,157
RESTR9.0,45.329973,21.866543999999998,158
RESTR9.0,45.330256000000006,21.867031,159
RESTR9.0,45.330277,21.867068,160
RESTR9.0,45.330644,21.867714,161
RESTR9.0,45.330741,21.867887,162
RESTR9.0,45.330811,21.868012,163
RESTR9.0,45.330837,21.868057999999998,164
RESTR9.0,45.330863,21.868106,165
RESTR9.0,45.330934,21.868234,166
RESTR9.0,45.331109,21.868063,167
RESTR9.0,45.331662,21.867556999999998,168
RESTR9.0,45.331743,21.867481,169
RESTR9.1,45.331195,21.867837,0
RESTR9.1,45.331061,21.86796,1
RESTR9.1,45.33089526865284,21.8680716608651,2
RESTR9.1,45.33084582994535,21.868062105495486,3
RESTR9.1,45.330804360912786,21.867983818519864,4
RESTR9.1,45.33034417783065,21.867157488595698,5
RESTR9.1,45.32991728463067,21.866440416779373,6
RESTR9.1,45.32964343665,21.86602764995769,7
RESTR9.1,45.32953006092976,21.86566402204335,8
RESTR9.1,45.32946258930453,21.86558349290863,9
RESTR9.1,45.32936917485407,21.865584540646527,10
RESTR9.1,45.32926821754018,21.86572108184919,11
RESTR9.1,45.32906294349748,21.86599703505636,12
RESTR9.1,45.328959569600386,21.866095124278225,13
RESTR9.1,45.32870632706298,21.86631162883714,14
RESTR9.1,45.32833236870575,21.86671416973695,15
RESTR9.1,45.32795594760287,21.867111702449623,16
RESTR9.1,45.32690218797988,21.86836043838412,17
RESTR9.1,45.325815,21.869665,18
RESTR9.1,45.32563742072452,21.869865912012763,19
RESTR9.1,45.32509012404352,21.870453902520243,20
RESTR9.1,45.324437,21.871002999999998,21
RESTR9.1,45.324259999999995,21.871147,22
RESTR9.1,45.323975000000004,21.871326,23
RESTR9.1,45.323376,21.871703,24
RESTR9.1,45.323289,21.871757,25
RESTR9.1,45.323029000000005,21.871921,26
RESTR9.1,45.322904,21.872075000000002,27
RESTR9.1,45.322877,21.872049999999998,28
RESTR9.1,45.322848,21.872041,29
RESTR9.1,45.322817,21.872045,30
RESTR9.1,45.322786,21.872068,31
RESTR9.1,45.322758,21.872119,32
RESTR9.1,45.322751,21.872162,33
RESTR9.1,45.322576,21.872264,34
RESTR9.1,45.322480999999996,21.872318999999997,35
RESTR9.1,45.321654,21.872851,36
RESTR9.1,45.321654,21.872851,37
RESTR9.1,45.321145,21.873178,38
RESTR9.1,45.32111,21.873201,39
RESTR9.1,45.320192,21.873786000000003,40
RESTR9.1,45.31976,21.874147,41
RESTR9.1,45.318804,21.874945,42
RESTR9.1,45.318507,21.875233,43
RESTR9.1,45.31814,21.875588999999998,44
RESTR9.1,45.317748,21.876104,45
RESTR9.1,45.3177,21.876192,46
RESTR9.1,45.317661,21.876263,47
RESTR9.1,45.317555,21.87646,48
RESTR9.1,45.317419,21.876775000000002,49
RESTR9.1,45.317333000000005,21.877011,50
RESTR9.1,45.317273,21.877254999999998,51
RESTR9.1,45.317237,21.877454,52
RESTR9.1,45.317234,21.877533,53
RESTR9.1,45.317234,21.877533,54
RESTR9.1,45.317227,21.877696,55
RESTR9.1,45.31723,21.877839,56
RESTR9.1,45.317245,21.877977,57
RESTR9.1,45.317272,21.878113,58
RESTR9.1,45.317248,21.878335,59
RESTR9.1,45.317195,21.87849,60
RESTR9.1,45.317142000000004,21.878574,61
RESTR9.1,45.317098,21.8786,62
RESTR9.1,45.317043999999996,21.878648000000002,63
RESTR9.1,45.316998999999996,21.878709,64
RESTR9.1,45.316962000000004,21.878783000000002,65
RESTR9.1,45.316941,21.878846,66
RESTR9.1,45.316927,21.878912,67
RESTR9.1,45.316919999999996,21.879027999999998,68
RESTR9.1,45.316933999999996,21.879141999999998,69
RESTR9.1,45.316951,21.879205,70
RESTR9.1,45.316975,21.879265,71
RESTR9.1,45.317166,21.880007,72
RESTR9.1,45.317186,21.880053,73
RESTR9.1,45.317251,21.88018,74
RESTR9.1,45.317268999999996,21.880237,75
RESTR9.1,45.316907,21.880808,76
RESTR9.1,45.316841,21.880912000000002,77
RESTR9.1,45.316841,21.880912000000002,78
RESTR9.1,45.316752,21.881052,79
RESTR9.1,45.316491,21.881463,80
RESTR9.1,45.316091,21.882089999999998,81
RESTR9.1,45.315959,21.882297,82
RESTR9.1,45.315760999999995,21.882586,83
RESTR9.1,45.315395,21.883119999999998,84
RESTR9.1,45.315184,21.883291,85
RESTR9.1,45.315065,21.883367999999997,86
RESTR9.1,45.314852,21.883414,87
RESTR9.1,45.314337,21.883444,88
RESTR9.1,45.314009,21.883534,89
RESTR9.1,45.313861,21.883622,90
RESTR9.1,45.313704,21.883739,91
RESTR9.1,45.31362,21.883837,92
RESTR9.1,45.313483000000005,21.883984,93
RESTR9.1,45.313223,21.884273,94
RESTR9.1,45.312635,21.884928,95
RESTR9.1,45.311163,21.886556,96
RESTR9.1,45.311006,21.886778,97
RESTR9.1,45.310863999999995,21.887023,98
RESTR9.1,45.310145,21.888454,99
RESTR9.1,45.309717,21.889310000000002,100
RESTR9.1,45.309689,21.889274,101
RESTR9.1,45.309689,21.889274,102
RESTR9.1,45.309717,21.889310000000002,103
RESTR9.1,45.307524,21.893633,104
RESTR9.1,45.30741,21.893933,105
RESTR9.1,45.30733,21.894229000000003,106
RESTR9.1,45.307259,21.894845,107
RESTR9.1,45.307221,21.895541,108
RESTR9.1,45.307323000000004,21.896365,109
RESTR9.1,45.307326,21.897071,110
RESTR9.1,45.307233000000004,21.898121,111
RESTR9.1,45.307156,21.899089,112
RESTR9.1,45.307175,21.899673999999997,113
RESTR9.1,45.307496,21.900323,114
RESTR9.1,45.30752,21.900377,115
RESTR9.1,45.30752,21.900377,116
RESTR9.1,45.30771,21.900810999999997,117
RESTR9.1,45.307806,21.901116,118
RESTR9.1,45.30786,21.901419999999998,119
RESTR9.1,45.307851,21.901674,120
RESTR9.1,45.30785,21.901978,121
RESTR9.1,45.307843000000005,21.904614000000002,122
RESTR9.1,45.307843000000005,21.904614000000002,123
RESTR9.1,45.30784,21.90556,124
RESTR9.1,45.307869,21.905818,125
RESTR9.1,45.307964,21.906147,126
RESTR9.1,45.308183,21.906501,127
RESTR9.1,45.308291000000004,21.90678,128
RESTR9.1,45.308363,21.907130000000002,129
RESTR9.1,45.30838,21.908279,130
RESTR9.1,45.308428,21.909705,131
RESTR9.1,45.308333,21.912296,132
RESTR9.1,45.308296999999996,21.912607,133
RESTR9.1,45.308253,21.912808000000002,134
RESTR9.1,45.308191,21.912964,135
RESTR9.1,45.308055,21.913142999999998,136
RESTR9.1,45.30788,21.913332,137
RESTR9.1,45.307322,21.913825,138
RESTR9.1,45.306295999999996,21.914651,139
RESTR9.1,45.306177000000005,21.914817,140
RESTR9.1,45.306093,21.915029,141
RESTR9.1,45.306056,21.915190000000003,142
RESTR9.1,45.306048,21.915405,143
RESTR9.1,45.306065000000004,21.915582,144
RESTR9.1,45.306126,21.915762,145
RESTR9.1,45.306468,21.91644,146
RESTR9.1,45.306899,21.917386999999998,147
RESTR9.1,45.307272999999995,21.918298999999998,148
RESTR9.1,45.307317999999995,21.918452,149
RESTR9.1,45.307348000000005,21.918669,150
RESTR9.1,45.307348000000005,21.918669,151
RESTR9.1,45.30747,21.919551000000002,152
RESTR9.1,45.307583,21.920384000000002,153
RESTR9.1,45.307654,21.920777,154
RESTR9.1,45.308116999999996,21.922232,155
RESTR9.1,45.308183,21.922537,156
